+
Turnering #42
Klubhold 2022, a-række
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 2. sektion - 2. runde
Klubhold 2022, a-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 05-05-2022
Tid: kl. 21:00 - kl. 01:00
Team
Spillere
2-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Ballerup 4
Erik Lund
-
Karin Risom
7,80
7,80
10,24 (2)
9
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
3,19
3,19
7,45 (2)
13
2 Slotsbridge 1
Henrik Carstens Laursen
-
Allan Jensen
17,53
17,53
12,29 (2)
6
Torben Brandt
-
Jan Petersen
15,16
15,16
15,54 (2)
2
3 Ballerup 3
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Thomas Bo Hansen
17,10
17,10
17,27 (2)
1
Steen Mølgaard
-
Helle Simon Elbro
7,96
7,96
7,68 (2)
12
4 Holte 1
Jakob Søegaard
-
Håkan Wallmark
11,44
11,44
10,27 (2)
8
Torben Sværke
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
13,09
13,09
15,32 (2)
4
5 Hjerter Dame
Erik Rolf Olson
-
Tommy B. Olsen
15,25
15,25
14,10 (2)
5
Arne Steen Sørensen
-
Birgitte Drehn
9,99
9,99
7,04 (2)
16
6 Lyngby 22
Mogens Bak
-
Jens Greisen
2,90
2,90
6,90 (2)
17
Barun Mukherjee
-
Dan Mosskov
12,04
12,04
7,25 (2)
14
7 Slotsbridge Tall
Lars Korsholm
-
Lill Zeeberg
4,75
4,75
8,68 (2)
11
Anders Andersen
-
Torben Sørensen
10,01
10,01
6,29 (2)
18
8 Ballerup 1
Michael Staub
-
Susan Hjorslev Lund
8,56
8,56
7,17 (2)
15
Finn Achton
-
Peter Mossin
6,91
6,91
10,68 (2)
7
9 Ballerup 2
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
12,20
12,20
8,88 (2)
10
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
16,81
16,81
15,52 (2)
3
10 Helsinge 1
Kit Philipson
-
Vibeke Skat-Rørdam
2,47
2,47
5,38 (2)
20
Jette Brown
-
Jens-Ole Andersen
4,84
4,84
6,08 (2)
19