+
Turnering #27
Klubhold 2018-19, Serie 1
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 2. sektion - 2. runde
Klubhold 2018-19, Serie 1
Holdturnering
Dato: 02-05-2019
Tid: kl. 21:00 - kl. 01:00
Team
Spillere
2-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Ballerup 4
Jacob Buss
-
Milton Jørn Kristensen
9,11
9,11
6,39 (2)
21
Kasper Dam Kærgaard
-
Karen Lisbeth Faarvang
5,94
5,94
8,90 (2)
14
2 Holte 1
Håkan Wallmark
-
Kirsten Rask
6,94
6,94
8,70 (2)
15
Jesper Debois
-
Tove Gjerdrum
9,45
9,45
11,34 (2)
10
3 Slotsbridge 2
Gurli Gøbel
-
Bo Tinning
7,16
7,16
9,35 (2)
13
Lars Korsholm
-
Ady Kjærsgaard Korsholm
1,18
1,18
5,12 (2)
23
4 Ballerup 2
Jacob Øst Hansen
-
Sven Pedersen
6,67
6,67
7,78 (2)
19
Steen Mølgaard
-
Carsten Hansen
13,13
13,13
15,01 (2)
1
5 Hornbæk
Pia Knak Jacobsen
-
Steen Jacobsen
17,08
17,08
13,69 (2)
4
Jørn Dahlstrøm Nielsen
-
Anette Dahlstrøm
11,37
11,37
8,00 (2)
18
6 Ballerup 3
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
12,84
12,84
14,59 (2)
2
Michael Rübner-Petersen
-
Henrik Carstens Laursen
18,82
18,82
13,49 (2)
5
7 Slotsbridge 1
Frank Jørgensen
-
Lotte Olsen
12,53
12,53
11,83 (2)
9
Bo Kilde
-
Traudi Sjøding
6,62
6,62
4,87 (2)
24
8 Ballerup 1
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
13,06
13,06
14,22 (2)
3
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
10,55
10,55
10,13 (2)
11
9 Ballerup 5
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Henrik Ploug
2,92
2,92
6,23 (2)
22
Henning Pedersen
-
Steffen Kristensen
8,63
8,63
7,71 (2)
20
10 Søborg
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Hougaard
10,89
10,89
9,68 (2)
12
Peter Krogh
-
Niels Tofte
14,06
14,06
12,51 (2)
6
11 Hundested
Hans Frederiksen
-
Søren Husted
7,47
7,47
8,20 (2)
16
Henry Laisen
-
Marianne Windfeld-Lund
13,38
13,38
8,09 (2)
17
12 Holte 2
Kim Sparre Andersson
-
Sara Zollfrank Sparre
13,33
13,33
12,21 (2)
7
Niels Jørgen Engel
-
Lars Engel
6,87
6,87
12,04 (2)
8