+
Turnering #21
Klubholdfinale 2017-18, Serie 1
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 3. runde
Klubholdfinale 2017-18, Serie 1
Holdturnering
Dato: 08-09-2018
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 17:30
Team
Spillere
3-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Slotsbridge
Jesper Bang
-
Anastassia Bang
5,95
5,95
6,18 (3)
20
Bo Riemann
-
Anne Christensen
10,21
10,21
12,18 (3)
4
2 Jysk BK af 1982
Jesper Tvermoes
-
Povl Leif Brørup
14,05
14,05
8,80 (3)
13
Otto Helwigh
-
Hans Jørgen Brørup
9,79
9,79
7,62 (3)
16
3 Ballerup 2
Sven Pedersen
-
Jacob Øst Hansen
3,09
3,09
7,18 (3)
19
Steen Mølgaard
-
Carsten Hansen
6,78
6,78
10,34 (3)
8
4 Ballerup 5
Steffen Kristensen
-
Anne-Marie Frøhlich
11,21
11,21
7,36 (3)
18
Henrik Ploug
-
Knud Breum Sørensen
7,18
7,18
8,21 (3)
14
5 Søborg
Håkan Wallmark
-
Kirsten Rask
15,18
15,18
16,52 (3)
1
Niels Tofte
-
Niels Hougaard
14,88
14,88
12,72 (3)
3
6 Ballerup 4
Torben Sværke
-
Bent Jakobsen
15,28
15,28
11,33 (3)
5
Nils Wulff
-
Søren Holst
11,51
11,51
10,01 (3)
11
7 Ballerup 3
Henrik Carstens Laursen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
8,79
8,79
7,58 (3)
17
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
12,82
12,82
10,05 (3)
10
8 Holte 1
John Dalgaard
-
Torben Andersen
4,72
4,72
8,05 (3)
15
Bent Vestergaard
-
Mogens Andersen
8,49
8,49
11,20 (3)
6
9 Holte 2
Rikke Kierulff Larsen
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
4,82
4,82
10,10 (3)
9
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
5,12
5,12
9,14 (3)
12
10 Ballerup 1
Jakob Søegaard
-
Martin Buch
16,91
16,91
14,71 (3)
2
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
13,22
13,22
10,71 (3)
7