+
Turnering #3
Kvalifikation 2018, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 1. runde
Kvalifikation 2018, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 04-10-2018
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Team
Spillere
1-1
1-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Lone Bilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
13,30
15,68
14,49
14,49 (2)
2
Lars Møller Sørensen
-
Simon Houlberg
7,83
2,05
4,94
4,94 (2)
24
2 Knut Blakset
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
7,26
9,55
8,41
8,41 (2)
16
Lars Frost Mathiesen
-
Carsten Raasteen
12,83
9,51
11,17
11,17 (2)
9
3 Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Anette Vainer
-
Erik Udsen
8,23
8,04
8,14
8,14 (2)
18
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
7,43
10,14
8,79
8,79 (2)
14
4 Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
10,10
5,95
8,03
8,03 (2)
19
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
7,37
8,05
7,71
7,71 (2)
20
5 Kasper Konow
Kasper Konow
-
Michael Askgaard
11,35
6,12
8,74
8,74 (2)
15
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
-
Anders Hagen
4,68
15,26
9,97
9,97 (2)
12
6 Henrik Kruse Petersen
Leif Nygaard
-
Henrik Kruse Petersen
7,61
7,56
7,59
7,59 (2)
21
Stig Werdelin
-
Niels Foged
17,71
7,88
12,80
12,80 (2)
4
7 Signe Buus Thomsen
Lauge Schäffer
-
Jonas Houmøller
12,39
12,12
12,26
12,26 (2)
7
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
2,29
12,44
7,37
7,37 (2)
22
8 Dennis Koch-Palmund
Christian Lahrmann
-
Søren Bune
8,65
4,74
6,70
6,70 (2)
23
Klaus Adamsen
-
Dennis Koch-Palmund
15,32
13,88
14,60
14,60 (2)
1
9 Dorthe Schaltz
Dorthe Schaltz
-
Peter Schaltz
9,90
11,95
10,93
10,93 (2)
10
Peter Magnussen
-
John Henriksen
12,63
14,05
13,34
13,34 (2)
3
10 Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Karsten Vinther
11,77
9,86
10,82
10,82 (2)
11
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
12,57
11,96
12,27
12,27 (2)
6
11 Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
12,74
10,45
11,60
11,60 (2)
8
Mads Grove
-
Jens Grann
7,17
10,49
8,83
8,83 (2)
13
12 Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
6,70
17,95
12,33
12,33 (2)
5
Kasper Billy Jacobsen
-
Flemming Danielsen
12,17
4,32
8,25
8,25 (2)
17