+
Turnering #37
Københavnsserien 2023-2024, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 3. sektion - 3. runde
Københavnsserien 2023-2024, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 30-09-2023
Tid: kl. 16:15 - kl. 18:50
Team
Spillere
3-1
3-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Jacob og Jaderne
Tobias Hinz Nielsen
-
Mathias Møller Larsen
13,11
5,31
9,21
8,83 (6)
16
Amalie Palmund
-
Sofie Palmund Baltsen
13,33
6,22
9,78
8,29 (6)
17
2 Studen
Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
-
Annette Prehn
8,78
3,79
6,29
7,61 (6)
19
Magnus Astrup Hansen
-
Peter Hammer
5,95
8,90
7,43
9,56 (6)
11
3 Klaus Gadeberg
Lars Hareskov
-
Carsten Kvetny
2,77
10,74
6,76
7,26 (6)
20
Klaus Gadeberg
-
Michael Vecht
4,66
10,17
7,42
6,93 (6)
21
4 (Oversidder)
5 GØGEREDEN
Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
-
Mette Drøgemüller
17,23
9,83
13,53
12,68 (6)
3
Christina Klemmensen
-
Lone Kiær
15,34
9,26
12,30
10,03 (3)
10
Jeppe Juhl
-
Christina Klemmensen
---
8,97 (2)
Lone Kiær
-
Jeppe Juhl
---
17,74 (1)
6 Young Sharks
Jacob Cholewa
-
Silas Weber Iversen
---
10,61 (4)
9
Peder Skyum
-
Michael Cholewa
---
8,91 (4)
14
7 Team Cyberbridge
Preben Thaarup
-
Troels Husted Jensen
11,22
11,10
11,16
9,46 (4)
12
Leif Øgaard
-
Henrik Lahrmann
14,05
16,21
15,13
14,86 (4)
1
8 Lyngby
Jess Tillge
-
Morten Støvring
6,89
13,78
10,34
13,31 (4)
2
Claus Christensen
-
Christian Brøbeck
6,67
14,69
10,68
11,84 (4)
5
9 Groes & Gus
Richardt Lisbygd
-
Gustav Hansen
14,64
17,70
16,17
8,86 (6)
15
Magnus Groes
-
Anne Rose Groes
11,58
14,75
13,17
10,65 (6)
8
10 Hafflings
Boyd W Jancey
-
Bjarni Johansen
9,61
12,27
10,94
11,57 (6)
6
Erik Udsen
-
Claus Rune Nielsen
17,17
9,77
13,47
12,14 (6)
4
11 YS/Studen
Peter Kjer
-
Thomas Kamp
10,39
10,23
10,31
11,26 (6)
7
Dan Mungaard
-
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman
2,83
7,73
5,28
8,05 (4)
18
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen
-
Dan Mungaard
---
9,43 (2)
12 Studenterforeningen
Karen M. Enevoldsen
-
Birgitte Rønn
5,36
5,25
5,31
9,15 (6)
13
Susan Just Olesen
-
Tyge Fogh
8,42
2,30
5,36
6,58 (4)
22
Susan Just Olesen
-
Margrethe Rykov
---
16,20 (2)