+
Turnering #37
Københavnsserien 2023-2024, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 1. sektion - 1. runde
Københavnsserien 2023-2024, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 24-09-2023
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 12:35
Team
Spillere
1-1
1-2
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Jacob og Jaderne
Tobias Hinz Nielsen
-
Mathias Møller Larsen
14,07
0,84
7,46
7,46 (2)
17
Sofie Palmund Baltsen
-
Amalie Palmund
6,76
5,10
5,93
5,93 (2)
18
2 Studen
Magnus Baunsgaard Kristensen
-
Annette Prehn
5,21
11,92
8,57
8,57 (2)
14
Magnus Astrup Hansen
-
Peter Hammer
9,22
8,24
8,73
8,73 (2)
13
3 Klaus Gadeberg
Lars Hareskov
-
Carsten Kvetny
3,55
6,37
4,96
4,96 (2)
20
Klaus Gadeberg
-
Michael Vecht
7,65
3,89
5,77
5,77 (2)
19
4 (Oversidder)
5 GØGEREDEN
Jeppe Juhl
-
Christina Klemmensen
11,39
6,54
8,97
8,97 (2)
11
Mette Drøgemüller
-
Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
6,85
9,95
8,40
8,40 (2)
15
6 Young Sharks
Jacob Cholewa
-
Silas Weber Iversen
12,15
13,12
12,64
12,64 (2)
6
Peder Skyum
-
Michael Cholewa
9,31
11,61
10,46
10,46 (2)
7
7 Team Cyberbridge
8 Lyngby
Jess Tillge
-
Morten Støvring
16,45
16,11
16,28
16,28 (2)
1
Christian Brøbeck
-
Claus Christensen
12,35
13,63
12,99
12,99 (2)
5
9 Groes & Gus
Richardt Lisbygd
-
Gustav Hansen
7,85
8,39
8,12
8,12 (2)
16
Magnus Groes
-
Anne Rose Groes
10,69
6,88
8,79
8,79 (2)
12
10 Hafflings
Boyd W Jancey
-
Bjarni Johansen
8,61
10,05
9,33
9,33 (2)
10
Claus Rune Nielsen
-
Erik Udsen
13,15
13,46
13,31
13,31 (2)
3
11 YS/Studen
Peter Kjer
-
Thomas Kamp
14,79
11,76
13,28
13,28 (2)
4
Kirsten Vesth-Hansen
-
Dan Mungaard
10,78
8,08
9,43
9,43 (2)
9
12 Studenterforeningen
Karen M. Enevoldsen
-
Birgitte Rønn
5,93
14,90
10,42
10,42 (2)
8
Susan Just Olesen
-
Margrethe Rykov
13,24
19,16
16,20
16,20 (2)
2