+
Turnering #80
FM-LIÐ, OPEN
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 9. runde - 1. halvleg
FM-LIÐ, OPEN
Holdturnering
9. runde - 1. halvleg: 37,02
Dato: 11-01-2020
Tid: kl. 17:25 - kl. 21:25
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Finn Ougaard - Høgni Jacobsen
12,05
Knud M. Lindhard - Elly Lindhard
7,95
400
50
400
600
630
100
-100
480
130
600
50
110
300
-100
-150
230
90
-90
420
640
2
Danny Danielsen - Tordis Johannessen
11,28
- Chriss Hedeager
8,72
430
-100
400
660
630
200
110
460
130
600
50
-400
80
100
-300
420
110
100
420
190
3
Marjun Restorff - Arnleyg Mikkelsen
5,33
Jákup Hjaltalin - Dia Jacobsen
14,67
-50
140
150
660
660
-140
120
480
-120
600
50
-100
-200
50
-800
-870
90
-200
420
1370
4
Leivur Holm - Jákup Sørensen
4,72
Árni M. Dam - Danjal Pauli Mohr
15,28
-50
50
90
-100
600
100
90
480
110
600
100
50
-130
100
-1100
500
90
-400
-100
1050
5
Ejvind Mouritsen - Eli H. Andreasen
3,41
Magni Jøkladal - Rói Á Rógvu Joensen
16,59
400
-200
130
680
600
200
110
430
110
-200
50
-300
-300
50
-150
-140
110
-100
-50
100
6
Jóhanna Lava Køtlum - Anna Olsen
1,18
Salomon Johansen - Zakaris Joensen
18,82
-50
-100
130
620
500
100
-400
460
110
-100
-500
50
-300
150
-400
200
-50
-400
-50
640
7
Robert Langgaard - Árant G Berjastein
13,10
Haldor Ellingsgaard - Tórhedin Thomsen
6,90
130
-100
400
680
690
100
-110
480
110
600
100
650
-100
100
-90
420
180
170
420
200
8
Arne Mikkelsen - Arnbjørn Sivertsen
15,45
Kristjan Magnussen - Oddmar Danielsen
4,55
500
-120
400
1100
660
-140
110
420
200
600
50
620
-150
150
-210
420
150
-90
450
800
9
Jóannes Mouritsen - Egil Sondum
15,74
Viggo Johannesen - Jógvan Horn
4,26
460
140
400
1430
660
100
110
480
200
600
50
-200
-1100
100
-110
450
90
50
430
1150
10
Pól Egholm - Símun Lassaberg
17,74
Liss á Fjallinum - Joen Magnus Lamhauge
2,26
110
140
400
1430
1440
100
200
490
110
600
-50
-100
-130
-110
50
450
400
90
450
620