+
Turnering #46
Seniorhold finale 2020, D-række - GRØN
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 7. runde - 1. halvleg
Seniorhold finale 2020, D-række - GRØN
Holdturnering
7. runde - 1. halvleg: 21,16
Dato: 02-02-2020
Tid: kl. 11:35 - kl. 14:00
Bord
KP
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
1
Jens Kjeldsen - Kjeld Kjeldsen
14,68
Ole Wagener - Villy Christensen
5,32
600
100
600
450
100
-200
-50
-620
-200
430
650
200
2
Jørgen Christiansen - Leif J. Madsen
0,39
Henning Feirup - Bente Dirksen
19,61
-100
-150
130
-50
50
-300
-710
-620
-90
400
-650
-140
3
Gitte Druedahl - Peter Møller Nielsen
17,08
Bjørn Hafstrøm - Terkel Lund-Nielsen
2,92
630
140
150
450
-150
-70
140
180
50
460
650
50
4
Bent Jakobsen - Søren Krab Larsen
15,06
Per Frederiksen - Svend Pedersen
4,94
210
100
630
450
50
50
-50
-650
50
430
850
-50
5
Jens Gryholt - Jørn Glerup
15,13
Ib Hornbeck - Lisbeth Smed
4,87
630
-100
-200
450
120
-200
100
500
50
430
850
-250
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Else Lentz
12,66
Peter Würtz - Bodil Würtz
7,34
600
100
-300
450
-100
-200
140
-620
50
460
650
200
7
Aage Kristensen - Hans Hansen
6,68
Else Andersen - Verner Larsen
13,32
-200
100
630
-50
-100
110
-50
-620
-120
430
200
-110
8
Eggert Cappeln - Karsten Dorph
5,46
Jens Brix Christiansen - Bodil Schrøder
14,54
630
-50
130
450
-150
-70
-50
-650
50
-50
-620
100
9
Jesper Thøfner - Lone Bech
8,38
Hanne Nielsen - Erik Guldhammer
11,62
600
140
130
420
-140
-300
100
-620
-150
460
-110
50
10
Vagn Overgaard - Hans Perregaard
12,08
Yvonne Berger Larsen - Else Jakobsen
7,92
-100
110
630
450
-140
-100
-50
100
-120
430
650
-200
11
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
8,14
Finn Nøhr - Anton Boel Nielsen
11,86
-200
-90
150
450
100
-90
-50
-650
50
430
500
-110
12
Bent Hansen - Birthe Hansen
4,26
Anny Lang - Preben Knudsen
15,74
-100
-50
-100
450
-50
-90
-50
-620
-110
430
100
-200