+
Turnering #11
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 9. runde - 1. halvleg
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Holdturnering
9. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 04-11-2018
Tid: kl. 15:35 - kl. 19:35
Bord
KP
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
1
Svend Larsen - Georg Aatorp
12,45
Ole Wagener - Villy Christensen
7,55
420
100
100
-420
-200
110
-500
100
110
680
-100
140
2
Niels Henriksen - Hans Kristian Sørensen
11,35
Jens Fynboe - Ejler Ejlersen
8,65
420
200
150
150
110
100
50
-790
-50
620
-600
-140
3
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen - Henning Nølke
10,18
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
9,82
420
-200
-110
-170
-200
110
100
-200
110
170
-50
110
4
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
13,50
Uffe Poulsen - Mogens Nyvig
6,50
420
-600
100
50
110
100
50
-650
110
620
100
110
5
Hans Werge - Arne Mohr
14,59
Anne Schousboe - Jes Bank
5,41
420
-300
50
50
-200
100
100
-200
110
680
-130
200
6
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Birthe Kjær Larsen
9,12
Poul Bo Madsen - Leif Molbech
10,88
420
-600
100
-130
-100
-110
-130
-200
-50
620
-50
110
7
Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
17,55
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Torben Hjorth
2,45
420
300
100
-170
110
100
50
100
-50
680
-80
110
8
Grethe Døpping - Karsten Dorph
8,62
Anny Lang - Preben Knudsen
11,38
420
-130
50
-420
110
50
-180
-170
110
-100
-130
110
9
Birthe Agersnap - Erik Agersnap
13,81
Erik Brok - Vagn Søndergaard
6,19
420
100
-170
110
-100
50
50
-140
-50
620
-110
110
10
Søren Parbo - Bo Blunch
4,06
Morten Stege - Preben Taasti
15,94
-50
-630
50
-420
-140
50
-200
-650
110
680
150
-110
11
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen
11,90
Andreas Andersen - Ib Axelsen
8,10
420
100
110
-170
-100
100
-400
-170
-50
680
-150
110
12
Mogens Boysen - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
5,26
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Lida Hulgaard
14,74
420
-170
-90
-590
-140
-100
-150
-170
-50
620
-110
-200
13
Marianne Bank - Danny Hansen
3,99
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Jørgen Røhl
16,01
170
-630
100
-170
110
50
-430
-140
-50
-100
-90
-120
14
Steven Sidelmann Basnov - Kirsten Madsen
5,31
Ulla Tradsborg - Henrik Kristensen
14,69
420
100
-50
-170
-140
100
-150
-650
-50
-100
-130
-100
15
Gert Villumsen - Erik Hermansen
2,22
Ole Vøgg Veje - Albert Mylius Nielsen
17,78
420
-630
100
-420
-140
100
-500
-620
-400
680
-110
-130
16
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Else Lentz
16,08
Henning Feirup - Bente Dirksen
3,92
140
100
110
-170
110
50
100
100
110
630
-50
100