+
Turnering #11
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 7. runde - 1. halvleg
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Holdturnering
7. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 04-11-2018
Tid: kl. 11:35 - kl. 15:35
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1
Niels Henriksen - Hans Kristian Sørensen
14,84
Andreas Andersen - Ib Axelsen
5,16
-50
170
480
630
650
100
-170
-100
-500
-650
50
100
2
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
10,50
Ole Wagener - Villy Christensen
9,50
-130
170
450
660
620
200
-170
-650
100
-650
-430
-120
3
Svend Larsen - Georg Aatorp
16,17
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Torben Hjorth
3,83
100
170
450
630
650
-50
-170
-100
550
-650
-140
-120
4
Jens Fynboe - Ejler Ejlersen
13,11
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
6,89
-130
170
480
630
650
130
-500
-140
-50
-650
50
-120
5
Hans Werge - Arne Mohr
16,25
Henning Feirup - Bente Dirksen
3,75
-130
630
450
630
650
100
-170
-100
-680
100
-490
150
6
Mogens Boysen - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
4,30
Helge Hesselberg - Jakob Bjerrum
15,70
-110
170
450
630
650
-100
-620
-420
-100
-1430
-490
50
7
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Birthe Kjær Larsen
7,89
Anne Schousboe - Jes Bank
12,11
-430
170
420
630
650
-100
-620
-300
-300
-650
50
50
8
Poul Bo Madsen - Leif Molbech
5,54
Anny Lang - Preben Knudsen
14,46
80
170
480
210
650
-100
-620
-450
-680
-650
-240
150
9
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen - Henning Nølke
12,90
Morten Stege - Preben Taasti
7,10
50
170
450
630
100
420
-170
-300
100
-650
-490
50
10
Birthe Agersnap - Erik Agersnap
15,03
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Lida Hulgaard
4,97
-90
620
450
630
800
200
-170
-450
-300
-650
-400
100
11
Gert Villumsen - Erik Hermansen
3,69
Erik Brok - Vagn Søndergaard
16,31
-130
170
480
630
650
-50
-620
-450
-680
-650
-490
-120
12
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen
11,78
Søren Parbo - Bo Blunch
8,22
-170
170
480
630
650
200
-650
-300
-100
100
-490
-90
13
Grethe Døpping - Karsten Dorph
7,89
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Jørgen Røhl
12,11
-130
170
450
630
200
100
-100
-420
-300
-650
-490
50
14
Ole Vøgg Veje - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8,76
Uffe Poulsen - Mogens Nyvig
11,24
50
630
-50
630
650
-50
-620
100
-680
-620
-490
50
15
Marianne Bank - Danny Hansen
5,84
Ulla Tradsborg - Henrik Kristensen
14,16
-150
140
450
630
620
-100
-620
-450
-300
-650
-430
50
16
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Else Lentz
5,53
Steven Sidelmann Basnov - Kirsten Madsen
14,47
-130
170
480
600
-100
-100
-200
-50
-680
-680
-430
50