+
Turnering #11
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 6. runde - 1. halvleg
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Holdturnering
6. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 04-11-2018
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
Bord
KP
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
1
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
8,05
Andreas Andersen - Ib Axelsen
11,95
-50
100
-300
-100
-620
-90
630
-710
-450
-480
-110
1430
2
Svend Larsen - Georg Aatorp
13,45
Ejler Ejlersen - Jens Fynboe
6,55
110
-140
150
150
-620
50
660
-710
-450
-480
-110
1430
3
Morten Stege - Preben Taasti
15,29
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
4,71
300
170
-400
50
100
50
630
-710
-450
-480
-110
1430
4
Mogens Boysen - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
7,70
Ole Wagener - Villy Christensen
12,30
90
-140
-130
0
-650
110
660
-1430
-450
-480
-110
1440
5
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Birthe Kjær Larsen
7,87
Hans Werge - Arne Mohr
12,13
-50
-620
-400
-130
100
110
600
-710
-450
-480
-110
1440
6
Grethe Døpping - Karsten Dorph
10,64
Anne Schousboe - Jes Bank
9,36
-50
200
50
-120
-620
-80
660
-710
-450
-510
-110
1430
7
Poul Bo Madsen - Leif Molbech
4,43
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Torben Hjorth
15,57
110
-140
-430
50
-620
50
630
-1460
-110
-480
-110
680
8
Jakob Bjerrum - Helge Hesselberg
12,50
Anny Lang - Preben Knudsen
7,50
90
-140
-400
-130
100
-50
660
-710
-450
-200
-110
1430
9
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen - Henning Nølke
9,05
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Lida Hulgaard
10,95
-50
100
-450
-130
-620
50
600
-710
-450
-230
-110
1430
10
Søren Parbo - Bo Blunch
13,47
Erik Brok - Vagn Søndergaard
6,53
-50
-100
-420
-130
200
50
600
-500
-450
-480
200
1430
11
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen
2,57
Niels Henriksen - Hans Kristian Sørensen
17,43
-140
-790
-400
-120
-650
150
600
-710
-420
-480
100
680
12
Birthe Agersnap - Erik Agersnap
12,23
Uffe Poulsen - Mogens Nyvig
7,77
-50
170
-130
50
-620
110
660
-710
-450
-480
-130
1440
13
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Jørgen Røhl
9,92
Ulla Tradsborg - Henrik Kristensen
10,08
-50
-140
-400
50
-620
110
630
-710
-450
-480
100
1430
14
Marianne Bank - Danny Hansen
5,23
Henning Feirup - Bente Dirksen
14,77
-170
-200
-430
-200
-620
100
630
-710
-420
-510
-150
1430
15
Gert Villumsen - Erik Hermansen
15,94
Steven Sidelmann Basnov - Kirsten Madsen
4,06
100
620
-150
-110
300
-170
660
-710
-450
-480
-110
1430
16
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Else Lentz
11,64
Ole Vøgg Veje - Albert Mylius Nielsen
8,36
100
-140
-50
50
-620
110
620
-710
-450
-510
-110
1430