+
Turnering #11
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 2. runde - 1. halvleg
SeniorHold kval Vest, A-række
Holdturnering
2. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 03-11-2018
Tid: kl. 13:35 - kl. 17:35
Bord
KP
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
1
Steen Schou - Jørgen Cilleborg Hansen
11,06
Hans Werge - Arne Mohr
8,94
140
-400
-420
430
980
-100
-630
-200
90
-100
100
-400
2
Svend Larsen - Georg Aatorp
6,66
Morten Stege - Preben Taasti
13,34
-110
-150
-420
400
980
-200
-660
-200
0
-50
-620
-150
3
Ole Vøgg Veje - Albert Mylius Nielsen
11,34
Ulla Tradsborg - Henrik Kristensen
8,66
140
50
-420
430
480
-200
-630
-200
-110
100
100
-200
4
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Torben Hjorth
10,06
Henning Feirup - Bente Dirksen
9,94
90
-400
-170
430
480
90
-660
-150
0
100
-300
-200
5
Mogens Boysen - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
7,44
Andreas Andersen - Ib Axelsen
12,56
90
-400
-420
460
1010
-100
-660
-600
50
530
-620
-420
6
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Else Lentz
8,58
Anne Schousboe - Jens M Thomsen
11,42
110
-400
-420
430
510
120
-660
-600
100
100
-130
-130
7
Ole Wagener - Villy Christensen
7,10
Lissy Kristiansen - Niels Bræmer
12,90
90
-430
-420
460
-50
-200
-630
-110
50
100
100
-230
8
Poul Bo Madsen - Leif Molbech
8,73
Jens Fynboe - Ejler Ejlersen
11,27
-110
-400
-420
430
480
120
-660
-600
100
300
100
-230
9
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Jørgen Røhl
8,76
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Lida Hulgaard
11,24
110
-400
-420
430
980
-100
-630
-110
0
-50
-140
-480
10
Niels Henriksen - Hans Kristian Sørensen
7,27
Vagn Søndergaard - Erik Brok
12,73
110
-400
-420
430
480
50
-630
-200
0
-100
100
-480
11
Erik Fjord Pedersen - Birthe Kjær Larsen
17,33
Helge Hesselberg - Jakob Bjerrum
2,67
110
50
-420
430
1010
-100
-630
110
0
530
-130
-150
12
Grethe Døpping - Karsten Dorph
9,73
Gert Villumsen - Erik Hermansen
10,27
110
-400
-170
430
510
-100
-630
-630
0
140
100
-120
13
Torben Dalsgaard-Hansen - Henning Nølke
13,34
Uffe Poulsen - Mogens Nyvig
6,66
90
-400
-170
460
980
-100
-630
-150
50
100
100
-480
14
Marianne Bank - Danny Hansen
7,06
Anny Lang - Preben Knudsen
12,94
110
-430
-420
430
510
120
-630
-600
90
-100
-170
-110
15
Inge Keiser - Lise Mikkelsen
8,32
Birthe Agersnap - Erik Agersnap
11,68
90
-150
-170
430
480
100
-660
-150
-80
-600
100
-450
16
Søren Parbo - Bo Blunch
17,21
Steven Sidelmann Basnov - Kirsten Madsen
2,79
110
-150
-170
430
510
100
-630
-100
150
-100
100
500