+
Turnering #70
Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021, 3. division øst
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 1. runde - 2. halvleg
Divisionsturneringen 2020/2021, 3. division øst
Holdturnering
Dato: 03-10-2020
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
Bord
KP
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
1
Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
14,57
Henrik Carstens Laursen - Steen Jacobsen
5,43
-480
-200
-100
450
-50
-100
140
620
170
450
50
120
150
1400
-140
120
-450
-650
-200
-50
2
Kasper Billy Jacobsen - Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
10,19
Lars Korsholm - Jan Laursen
9,81
-450
-170
180
450
420
100
-420
-100
170
430
-140
100
50
100
100
-200
-450
-650
200
-110
3
Freddy Christiansen - Lars Holgaard
15,82
Paw Algran - Michael Hvass Miller
4,18
-480
-150
120
450
-50
140
-140
620
620
-50
100
200
50
680
100
100
-450
-620
100
-100
4
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Erik Wied
16,63
Jens Astrup - Mikael Velschow-Rasmussen
3,37
-480
-170
120
790
-100
-200
50
620
140
400
100
-90
-50
850
-140
500
-450
-650
500
-50
5
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
11,51
Leif Øgaard - Bo Engel Olsen
8,49
-480
-50
-100
450
140
-110
-140
-100
140
300
300
300
-50
650
100
-200
-450
-650
100
-100
7
Henrik Rübner-Petersen - Michael Rübner-Petersen
5,39
Mads Refshauge - Jesper Kalenberg
14,61
-480
-140
120
420
-50
-200
-590
-100
170
650
-140
100
50
-140
-140
100
-450
-800
90
110
8
Anja Serritzlew - Gurli Gøbel
7,70
Stense Farholt - Tina Ege
12,30
-200
-140
120
450
430
170
-300
620
-500
430
-140
120
-170
50
100
-110
-450
-650
-1400
-50
9
Rudi Bjerregaard - Poul Larsen
7,88
Allan Koch - Jakob Bjerrum
12,12
-480
100
120
450
-100
-110
-50
140
-100
500
-470
-50
50
650
-140
100
-450
-650
-140
-110
10
Lars Ejskjær - Pim Bussink
2,37
Knut Blakset - Stig Meno Farholt
17,63
-200
-170
120
-530
-100
-200
-590
620
170
-150
100
-50
110
-170
-140
-130
-450
-620
-140
-50
11
Troels Husted Jensen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
7,90
Tatyana Trendafilova - Fredrik Jarlvik
12,10
-480
-50
-100
800
-50
-100
50
-200
-100
430
-140
110
-100
100
100
-130
-450
-620
200
---
12
Michael Mulvad - Durrin Hynes
12,41
Carsten Horst - Martin Christoffersen
7,59
-480
-140
120
170
-50
130
-100
620
790
-100
100
200
-140
50
-140
100
-170
-650
200
-140