+
Turnering #182
Damedivision 2023/2024, 1. division
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Sektion 14
Sektion 15
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 3. runde - 1. halvleg
Damedivision 2023/2024, 1. division
Holdturnering
3. runde - 1. halvleg: 19,53
Dato: 25-11-2023
Tid: kl. 20:20 - kl. 00:20
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1
Vera Petersen - Jette N. Jørgensen
6,12
Grete Voldsgaard - Anna Mette Nielsen
13,88
130
0
-180
-100
-490
-140
-200
-150
-630
-100
430
-140
2
Monica Jensen - Karin Korup Jungdal
13,19
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita S. Skøtt
6,81
50
620
-600
110
-490
-100
-100
-150
-630
660
430
-100
3
Kirsten Dalgaard - Lise Mikkelsen
9,33
Christina Jacobsen - Lene Henriksen
10,67
130
0
-600
-110
-520
-110
200
-150
-630
600
460
-200
4
Sys Vecht - Helle Normann Gadeberg
11,89
Inge Glud - Lise Mernøe
8,11
400
110
-600
90
-490
-140
-200
110
-600
600
460
-300
5
Tine Thisted Binder - Anne-Katrine Thisted Binder
3,55
Anita Buus Thomsen - Dorte Cilleborg
16,45
-50
-100
-600
90
-990
-110
-400
-150
-630
600
460
-110
6
Karen M. Enevoldsen - Birgitte Rønn
11,19
Kate Reiter - Ellen Nielsen
8,81
130
140
-630
90
-490
100
-300
-150
-630
630
460
-70
7
Ulla Korre Pedersen - Charlotte Yde
14,94
Karen Hornbeck - Susanne Noesgaard
5,06
400
110
-150
110
-460
-100
-100
-150
-630
600
460
-140
8
Linda Thelin - Tanja Christensen
5,47
Kirstine Lintrup Hermann - Helle Simon Elbro
14,53
150
-100
-600
-100
-520
-100
-180
-150
-600
210
460
-90
9
Birte Eriksen - Lene Rask Jepsen
11,87
Annette Nordstrøm Hansen - Vibeke Skat-Rørdam
8,13
-50
-110
-600
-110
50
100
-110
-120
-600
690
430
-90
10
Gitte Spanggaard - Mette Veel Christensen
5,47
Line Eyde - Ingrid Hedevang
14,53
-50
0
-600
-100
-460
-150
-100
-400
-630
600
430
-90
11
Kristina Kledal - Vibe Halbirk
7,14
Lisbet Kjeldbjerg - Bente Bo Christensen
12,86
-100
0
-600
-200
-490
-140
100
-100
-630
600
400
-90
12
Gerda Silke Holm - Mona Grethe Olesen
8,49
Inger Marie Christensen - Lotte Dybbro
11,51
-50
-100
100
-110
-490
200
-100
-150
200
-500
-50
-70
13
Leise Hemberg - Nell Rindahl
16,38
Pia Nielsen Jensen - Birgitte Holm
3,62
110
140
-630
-110
50
200
-300
-150
200
630
490
-110
14
Christina Klemmensen - Susanne Rosthøj
10,34
Margrethe Rykov - Susan Just Olesen
9,66
-100
0
-600
-110
-460
100
-100
50
-660
600
430
50
15
Lisbeth Smed - Ingrid Ledertoug
10,41
Charlotte Monberg - Camilla Husted
9,59
-50
100
-660
110
-490
-100
100
-150
-660
660
430
-90
16
Charlotte Schwarz-Rosman - Lill Zeeberg
14,23
Lotte Bomgaard - Lotte Nerem
5,77
-50
50
-140
-110
-490
200
200
-150
200
-100
460
-140