+
Turnering #130
Damedivision 2021/2022, 2. division
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 8. runde - 1. halvleg
Damedivision 2021/2022, 2. division
Holdturnering
8. runde - 1. halvleg: 25,77
Dato: 19-03-2022
Tid: kl. 19:15 - kl. 23:15
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Sys Vecht - Helle Normann Gadeberg
11,06
Lisbeth Smed - Ingrid Ledertoug
8,94
-480
-100
420
-90
-430
440
100
420
100
600
-180
650
-680
-510
-100
100
400
600
440
-100
2
Susanne Gydesen - Anette Carlsen
11,63
Senna Madsen - Lotte Glensvig
8,37
-420
100
420
-120
-400
190
-120
420
-140
150
-120
680
-170
-450
50
100
430
630
520
-100
3
Charlotte Monberg - Camilla Husted
7,30
Grethe Døpping - Helene Illum
12,70
-480
50
400
100
-430
200
-140
170
100
-300
-210
680
-260
-200
650
-620
430
660
-50
-100
4
Anne Petersen - Vinni Bjerre
12,02
Linda Thelin - Tanja Christensen
7,98
-480
50
-50
-90
-430
420
200
420
-600
600
-400
650
-200
-450
620
100
400
660
520
-100
6
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
3,81
Anne Rose Petersen - Cecilie Ørum Petersen
16,19
-450
-200
150
100
-430
400
200
170
100
150
-460
680
100
-510
-590
-620
400
250
440
-100
7
Aase Midholm - Grethe Larsen
14,50
Inga Dalgaard - Kirstine Purup
5,50
-480
620
-50
-120
-400
300
-100
420
-140
600
-180
680
-170
-510
650
-620
400
630
940
-100
8
Bente Dirksen - Gurli Bjørn Iversen
8,52
Ulla Korre Pedersen - Charlotte Yde
11,48
-450
620
130
-150
-400
-110
100
-50
100
600
-120
620
-620
-400
50
100
430
600
140
0
9
Lotte Bomgaard - Lotte Nerem
11,16
Hanne Nielsen - Ruth Larsen
8,84
-450
300
400
300
-400
400
-110
170
-230
630
-240
620
-620
-480
300
-500
430
660
520
-100