+
Turnering #124
Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022, 3. division vest
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 4. runde - 2. halvleg
Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022, 3. division vest
Holdturnering
4. runde - 2. halvleg: 8,5
Dato: 13-11-2021
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
Bord
KP
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
1
Brian Nielsen - Thomas Christensen
3,86
Svend Erik Eriksen - Svend-Erik Christensen
16,14
-100
90
110
50
110
-650
-400
-90
630
130
-120
-50
980
-420
200
-380
-300
-620
200
50
2
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
12,04
Dorte Cilleborg - Jan Rolf-Larsen
7,96
110
-50
110
140
140
-650
50
90
660
130
-90
-130
480
-200
100
-110
100
200
650
-400
3
Peter Frigaard - Zhou Liu
10,16
Lida Hulgaard - Frederik Mørk
9,84
-130
140
-100
50
120
-680
50
-100
600
130
-120
200
490
140
-600
-110
100
100
620
150
4
Jens Søndergaard - Svend Haaning
10,53
Martin Juhl - Søren Gjaldbæk
9,47
-180
110
-200
150
170
-650
-130
-90
630
130
50
470
-50
100
-50
-110
300
-620
650
50
5
Claus Tegtmeier - Peter Schmidt
13,26
Johanne Bilde Kofoed - Jens Kofoed
6,74
-100
110
-100
50
170
-650
50
0
630
-100
50
-600
990
140
100
-110
500
200
650
-400
6
Jørn Jeppesen - Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
14,84
Palle Reimann - Carsten Sørensen
5,16
-180
-50
500
110
140
-680
-430
90
660
130
50
300
990
-420
-600
300
500
-200
650
50
7
Lars Andersen - Lars Kristensen
2,22
Stener Glamann - Svend Brassøe
17,78
-130
-50
120
50
400
-650
100
-90
-100
-50
-180
-130
480
-420
-200
-110
-200
-620
650
-150
8
Mette Drøgemüller - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
9,35
Troels Buus Thomsen - Kresten Roland Johansen
10,65
-200
-90
110
-50
140
-680
-430
50
660
400
-120
-600
980
-420
-600
-90
500
200
650
300
9
Øjvind Hulgaard - Arne Mohr
8,97
Jens M Thomsen - Jes Bank
11,03
-200
-50
-100
140
140
-650
50
-90
660
50
-90
-600
980
-170
400
-140
-200
200
600
-110
10
Tommy Kristensen - Thomas Egedgaard
15,41
Per Nielsen - Jørgen Sonne
4,59
-100
-90
120
150
170
-650
-430
90
660
110
180
200
980
170
-250
300
300
-80
200
50
11
Susanne Buus Thomsen - Jens Otto Pedersen
12,27
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen - Niels Christian Hammelev
7,73
-130
-100
110
100
140
-650
-490
-120
630
400
-120
200
980
-130
100
100
100
200
650
-430
12
Kim Lysholdt - Kjeld Sørensen
7,09
Dirk Willecke - Udo Thomsen Petersen
12,91
-110
-50
-100
100
140
-650
-430
0
660
130
90
-150
980
-140
200
500
-100
-620
200
-430