+
Turnering #124
Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022, 3. division øst
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 4. runde - 1. halvleg
Divisionsturneringen 2021/2022, 3. division øst
Holdturnering
4. runde - 1. halvleg: 9,73
Dato: 13-11-2021
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
14,20
Knut Blakset - Stig Meno Farholt
5,80
100
620
-100
100
150
-50
100
-300
140
-600
450
100
630
150
-430
200
-50
50
110
500
2
Kasper Billy Jacobsen - Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
8,12
Preben Schmidt - Kjeld Hansen
11,88
-920
630
-200
-630
110
-50
100
-50
-50
-600
480
-110
660
100
-430
200
150
-100
100
800
3
Durrin Hynes - Michael Mulvad
4,09
Paw Algran - Michael Hvass Miller
15,91
-990
620
-130
-620
50
-50
200
-50
420
-660
450
100
600
100
-430
-300
-50
-200
110
-200
4
Jens Astrup - Rasmus Kleiv Koch
4,81
Kim Jonassen - Lars Fugl
15,19
-990
620
-150
-620
110
-50
100
-420
-150
-600
450
100
630
100
-430
110
-50
180
100
200
5
Troels Husted Jensen - Kim Nørgaard Nielsen
9,38
Anja Serritzlew - Peter Byrgesen
10,62
50
200
-200
-620
-100
170
200
-140
110
100
450
50
110
100
-430
510
100
100
-110
100
6
Lars Holgaard - Anders Drejer Nygaard
13,01
Martin Christoffersen - Vibeke Lund
6,99
-450
620
-50
-630
80
110
100
-140
140
-630
450
50
600
150
-430
200
-50
120
300
800
7
Karsten Nissen Pedersen - Erik Wied
13,87
Mads Refshauge - Jesper Kalenberg
6,13
-460
630
-50
-600
150
430
100
-50
420
-660
450
50
600
100
-460
200
-50
50
300
300
8
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
12,35
Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
7,65
-920
630
140
100
-200
-50
100
-140
170
100
450
100
630
200
-490
100
-50
90
200
200
9
Poul Larsen - Rudi Bjerregaard
4,56
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
15,44
-490
620
-110
-600
110
-100
100
-50
-50
100
450
-420
130
-70
-460
200
-50
90
-90
100
10
Henrik Carstens Laursen - Steen Jacobsen
4,36
Lars Ejskjær - Pim Bussink
15,64
-920
620
140
-620
110
-50
100
50
140
100
450
-420
600
-70
-430
100
-50
50
-120
-800
11
Jan Laursen - Lars Korsholm
13,23
Peter Nielsen - Peter Bjørnlund Nielsen
6,77
-490
650
140
-600
150
420
100
140
420
-660
650
-420
660
-70
-430
500
150
-100
-90
100
12
Dan Nybo Jensen - Preben Thaarup
18,02
Jakob Bjerrum - Allan Koch
1,98
-460
620
-50
200
50
400
-140
-140
500
100
200
50
630
50
-430
1100
400
50
110
130