+
Turnering #440
Hold mesterskab, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 8. runde - 2. halvleg
Hold mesterskab, A-rækken
Holdturnering
8. runde - 2. halvleg: 14,23
Dato: 07-12-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Bord
KP
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
1
Mads Kirstan - Ejgild Johansen
15,95
Jan Suni Petersen - P H Engelbrecht
4,05
50
100
200
650
-450
-140
1470
50
140
-200
-100
120
170
-150
100
130
2
Anders Nordstrøm - Brian Johansen
7,13
Erik Brok - Søren Frandsen
12,87
-430
-150
-100
620
-420
-140
1440
-420
-50
600
-400
-100
100
50
100
-50
3
Mads Krogsgaard - Søren Rasmussen
12,09
Jesper Jungdal - Peter B. Hansen
7,91
100
300
420
650
-480
-140
690
-420
150
-200
100
120
-110
-110
-430
400
4
Susanne Nielsen - Grete Bundgaard
2,32
Fie Fischer - Erik Randlev
17,68
50
100
110
-100
-480
-100
720
-420
170
-200
-400
-100
-790
50
50
130
5
Peter Lyon - Lars Mouridsen
7,14
Uffe Boldt - Torben Frimer
12,86
100
300
460
680
-480
-140
-100
-420
150
-100
-100
90
-500
-140
-430
420
6
Lone Rungholm - Rolf Bjerring
12,10
Kirsten Simonsen - Knud Erik Strandbæk
7,90
-140
100
450
620
-480
-140
2210
-450
150
-100
200
-100
-100
-100
-400
150
7
Michael Skov Jørgensen - Ulrik Boldt
15,17
Preben Thaysen - Jochen Völkner
4,83
-140
300
420
620
-450
-140
710
-420
110
600
150
-100
110
90
100
-50
8
Leah Thrane - Line Eyde
12,38
Claus Tegtmeier - Niels Christian Hammelev
7,62
-430
-130
420
620
-480
-140
690
-420
400
600
150
90
-140
-110
100
130
9
Andreas Andersen - Ib Axelsen
8,45
Lars Ole Larsen - Anne Marie Friis
11,55
100
-200
150
650
-480
-140
720
-420
130
-100
100
90
-130
-50
100
-50
10
Henrik Mikkelsen - Poul Meinert Larsen
7,27
Hans Werge - Frederik Mørk
12,73
100
100
450
650
-480
-140
690
-420
80
-300
-400
120
110
150
-430
-100