+
Turnering #440
Hold mesterskab, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 1. runde - 2. halvleg
Hold mesterskab, A-rækken
Holdturnering
1. runde - 2. halvleg: 13,03
Dato: 12-10-2023
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Bord
KP
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
1
Anders Mølvig - Christian Thomsen
3,49
Flemming Jørgensen - Mads Kirstan
16,51
-300
630
-100
-400
650
-50
680
450
-100
-100
-430
620
-100
-980
-1010
-500
2
Mads Krogsgaard - Søren Rasmussen
19,05
Jan Suni Petersen - P H Engelbrecht
0,95
150
600
-140
-100
650
980
1430
450
480
-110
200
620
650
-480
-1010
-300
3
Preben Thaysen - Grete Bundgaard
11,33
Erik Brok - Søren Frandsen
8,67
110
120
-100
-300
50
-50
1430
-50
650
-200
-420
620
650
-480
-450
-300
4
Peter Lyon - Lars Mouridsen
5,88
Jesper Jungdal - Peter B. Hansen
14,12
-150
-100
-500
100
650
480
1430
480
-100
-100
-920
-100
630
-510
-980
-650
5
Henrik Mikkelsen - Steffen Rørth
3,51
Torben Ebbesen - Knud Erik Strandbæk
16,49
-50
-300
100
-800
200
-50
1430
-50
420
-100
-430
620
630
-980
-1010
-620
6
Randi Bunke - Kirsten Simonsen
14,19
Anders Nordstrøm - Brian Johansen
5,81
50
120
-100
300
650
-50
1430
420
-50
200
-420
620
600
-480
-1010
-300
7
Rolf Bjerring - Axel Wittig
3,53
Claus Tegtmeier - Peter Schmidt
16,47
-100
-500
-200
0
620
-50
-100
200
420
-100
-430
170
630
-480
-1010
-620
8
Michael Skov Jørgensen - Ulrik Boldt
9,63
Jochen Völkner - Thomas Andreasen
10,37
110
600
100
-100
650
-50
1430
180
100
-670
50
100
620
-980
-1010
-300
9
Ingrid Hedevang - Line Eyde
13,20
Hans Werge - Ejgild Johansen
6,80
50
630
-50
-200
650
450
1430
450
100
-100
-430
620
630
-980
-1010
-500
10
Andreas Andersen - Fie Fischer
16,18
Uffe Boldt - Torben Frimer
3,82
150
-100
100
-500
500
-50
1430
450
650
-200
-400
620
620
-480
-420
200