+
Turnering #25
Kreds 4 holdturnering 2023-2024, Mellemrækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 4. runde - 1. halvleg
Kreds 4 holdturnering 2023-2024, Mellemrækken
Holdturnering
4. runde - 1. halvleg: 15,03
Dato: 06-01-2024
Tid: kl. 12:30 - kl. 16:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Kim Nielsen - Vilhelm Christiansen
10,01
Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
9,99
100
620
-90
-140
50
100
-650
50
-130
600
-110
50
-300
-460
500
-130
980
50
-170
100
2
Torsten Ørhøj - Karsten Dorph
8,39
Alma Ertbjerg Rasmussen - Dorte Cilleborg
11,61
400
1100
-90
200
-140
-300
-650
-430
-110
-100
-100
-140
-110
-460
500
100
510
-120
-200
600
3
Keld Kjær - Bodil Villadsen
6,98
Jens Søndergaard - Svend Haaning
13,02
400
680
-120
-80
50
100
-650
-400
-110
-110
140
50
-200
-430
500
110
480
-420
100
100
4
Palle Rasmussen - Peter Qvist
10,03
Steven Sidelmann Basnov - Kirsten Madsen
9,97
-50
620
100
300
-120
-790
-650
50
-130
150
-100
100
110
-490
500
140
430
50
100
200
5
Peter Lauritsen - Brian Jepsen
13,03
Inger Mortensen - Hans Jørgen Mortensen
6,97
400
680
100
100
100
-140
-620
50
-110
600
-100
-170
-300
-490
650
-50
450
-210
200
200
6
Georg Aatorp - Svend Larsen
10,33
Thomas Færch - Erik Væversted Nielsen
9,67
400
680
-120
130
100
100
-300
50
-50
-100
-50
100
-200
-460
-100
-100
450
-100
-140
300
7
Fin Hüttel - Niels Andersen
9,19
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Tommy Pedersen
10,81
-50
620
80
90
50
500
-650
50
-110
100
-50
-140
-100
-520
650
-50
480
-180
-800
600
8
Henrik Ibsen - Per Nielsen
12,03
Vidar Pedersen - Kathrine Borregaard
7,97
300
620
-90
100
-90
-100
-620
50
-130
-100
140
100
110
-430
650
140
420
50
-170
100
9
Bjarne Mortensen - Svend Johannesen
11,02
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Jørgen Røhl
8,98
400
620
-110
-110
-90
200
-650
50
-130
-100
-100
100
-110
-460
650
200
450
80
-170
200
10
Aron Ravn Tylvad - Phillip Krefeld Hammelev
8,98
Niels Andreasen - Kenni Kambskard
11,02
400
650
-90
130
50
-300
-650
-120
-100
600
90
100
200
-460
300
-100
510
-690
-200
200