+
Turnering #17
Kreds 4´s holdturnering sæson 2021-2022, Kval-nordrækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 2. runde - 1. halvleg
Kreds 4´s holdturnering sæson 2021-2022, Kval-nordrækken
Holdturnering
2. runde - 1. halvleg: 17,45
Dato: 09-10-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Morten Køhler Jensen - Bjarne Mortensen
10,00
Søren Jørgensen - Ejgil Vittrup
10,00
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
2
Jens Skak-Nielsen - Lars Faurschou Mathiesen
9,13
Kim Nielsen - Erik Christensen
10,87
450
-110
-650
200
-100
-680
620
450
170
-620
-150
50
-110
-480
-90
100
-460
100
-620
-500
3
Bo Jensen - Villy Christensen
11,15
Gert Villumsen - Keld Kjær
8,85
420
150
-650
200
-100
-710
630
100
420
100
-140
50
110
-980
50
-100
-430
50
-680
-620
4
Jens Erik Stausholm - Annette Bjørn Jensen
14,68
Ole Drengsgaard - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
5,32
450
50
-660
200
650
-680
620
-50
170
100
-100
-420
-100
-480
-100
110
-210
110
-800
100
5
Poul Bo Madsen - Poul Rahbek Sørensen
16,57
Anny Lang - Preben Knudsen
3,43
450
120
-620
200
650
-680
620
420
140
-620
-90
-100
110
-980
-110
110
-170
90
-620
200
6
Brian Søgård Nielsen - Gert Mølgaard
10,00
Steven Sidelmann Basnov - Kirsten Madsen
10,00
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
---
7
Svend Pedersen - Michel Dyekjær
2,02
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
17,98
420
-300
-630
-100
-200
-1430
-100
450
200
-620
-110
-420
-200
-480
-200
-100
-430
50
-620
200
8
Ole Marcus Pedersen - Rikke Jørgensen
9,20
Ole Wagener - Svend Agger
10,80
450
120
-630
300
650
-1430
-100
420
140
-620
-140
-420
100
-480
-200
-50
-100
-200
-680
100
9
Palle Herskind - Christian Schmidt
7,59
Kurt Als - Niels Peter Engelund
12,41
450
100
-650
-90
650
-1430
620
480
170
-170
-140
-170
-200
-980
-200
110
-450
100
-680
-500
10
Jens Abildgaard Jensen - Else Lentz
9,68
Ole Vøgg Veje - Jens Fynboe
10,32
420
150
-650
110
650
-680
-100
450
200
-620
-110
-420
140
-980
90
-150
-420
90
-680
-200