+
Turnering #12
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2019-2020, Mellemrækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 2. runde - 1. halvleg
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2019-2020, Mellemrækken
Holdturnering
2. runde - 1. halvleg: 12,92
Dato: 28-09-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
Hans Jørn Rasmussen - Per Nielsen
4,62
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
15,38
50
-100
-110
-630
120
460
110
-130
110
170
450
100
-600
400
-1100
-1370
500
-140
-140
-200
2
Michael Tøffner-Pedersen - John Møller Jepsen
11,63
Hans Werge - Ejgild Johansen
8,37
-100
300
90
100
-140
430
-170
-100
100
230
460
800
-600
400
-480
-660
-50
50
-140
-730
3
Jens Kjeldsen - Kjeld Kjeldsen
4,42
Jørgen Nielsen - Mogens Birkebæk
15,58
-590
-100
120
-720
-110
-100
-140
110
-50
110
460
650
-600
400
-480
-660
-100
50
-90
-140
4
Søren Justesen - Ulrik Kjær
15,60
Jens Erik Stausholm - Stig Allan Jensen
4,40
550
300
90
100
-80
430
-140
140
110
140
460
100
-110
420
-980
-620
-50
-120
200
-100
5
Jørgen Priess - Lars Andersen
9,20
Poul Bo Madsen - Poul Rahbek Sørensen
10,80
-140
600
90
-130
-140
430
-140
90
170
110
450
-100
-600
-100
-510
-660
-100
-140
100
0
6
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
10,69
Jens Søndergaard - Svend Haaning
9,31
-420
-100
280
100
-140
430
-140
-130
110
-100
460
100
200
400
-480
-660
-50
50
-90
-140
7
Susanne Gydesen - Anette Carlsen
5,86
Anders Mølvig - Claus Tegtmeier
14,14
-420
-100
90
-120
-110
430
140
-140
-50
-120
460
150
-600
420
-510
-660
-200
50
-120
-100
8
Georg Aatorp - Per Ebdrup
12,73
Else Andersen - Verner Larsen
7,27
-420
630
-110
-130
-140
490
100
50
-50
200
450
100
-630
200
-1010
100
500
-110
-90
100
9
Niels Peter Engelund - Kurt Als
10,62
Christian Thomsen - Ole Christensen
9,38
-100
600
-50
100
-110
460
---
150
200
230
420
100
-600
-200
-480
-660
-50
-110
-110
-300
10
Peter Hven - Henrik Hven
14,64
Orla Andersen - Svend-Erik Christensen
5,36
-450
630
90
-140
-110
460
-140
-140
-50
170
490
650
100
-100
-510
100
-100
50
-90
-100