+
Turnering #98
Corona-mesterskaberne, C-rækken - GUL
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 3. runde - 1. halvleg
Corona-mesterskaberne, C-rækken - GUL
Holdturnering
3. runde - 1. halvleg: 25,53
Dato: 08-03-2022
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
Søren Andersen - Steen Mølgaard
16,45
Rune Gregersen - Elise Jensen
3,55
50
660
100
140
170
0
-720
430
-200
-200
50
100
-600
50
-420
520
2
Birthe Iversen - Erik Iversen
9,99
Aage Michelsen - Bent Tolster
10,01
-200
-100
-110
150
140
-110
-660
400
-650
-100
100
-130
-620
100
-490
920
3
Ege Christiansen - Leif Vanting
8,60
Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
11,40
-50
660
-100
140
170
-120
-600
-50
-650
-100
90
-130
-620
300
-920
420
4
Ingolf Holm Clausen - Lone Holm Clausen
15,05
Charlotte Engvold - Lisbeth Solgaard Hansen
4,95
50
-200
-110
180
170
100
-660
400
-230
110
-50
-170
100
100
-420
420
5
Carl-Johan Mortensen - Niels Jørn Lund
16,90
Harry Mulvad - Svend Nilsson
3,10
50
630
-110
150
620
-100
-680
400
-200
-170
100
100
-620
100
-920
920
6
Peter Bøgebjerg Hansen - Henrik Stordal
6,59
Jakob M. Jensen - Carl Budtz-Jørgensen
13,41
-110
-100
-140
130
620
100
-660
400
-650
-620
-90
-500
-600
150
-920
920
7
Frank Hansen - Arne Nørgaard
5,08
Erik Guldhammer - Bent Petersen
14,92
-110
630
-150
130
170
-140
-720
-100
-650
90
-50
50
-620
100
-1090
420
8
Benny Sørensen - Kirsten Serup
9,22
Michael Hillemann-Jensen - Lars Bo Svendsen
10,78
-140
660
-110
-100
170
-50
-690
-100
-650
-100
-100
-130
100
100
-420
440
9
Elin Bosbeck - Inger Lantz Nielsen
7,20
Esben Tind - Astrid Tind
12,80
-110
660
200
-80
-100
100
-720
-100
-680
-620
120
50
-660
150
-440
420
10
Kristian Villumsen - Laurids Ulsted Sørensen
4,92
Torben Sværke - Ole Terp
15,08
50
600
-150
-100
620
-110
-720
-100
-650
-620
90
-400
-620
90
-500
420