+
Turnering #48
2022 kvalifikation, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 1. runde - 1. halvleg
2022 kvalifikation, A-rækken
Holdturnering
1. runde - 1. halvleg: 7,44
Dato: 08-09-2022
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
Christian Lahrmann - Thomas Nielson
4,33
Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
15,67
-420
-460
-1430
710
-130
420
-100
-800
-100
-100
300
50
140
-450
-300
450
3
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
14,68
Ulrik Zeeberg - Ib Christian Bank
5,32
50
-430
-1430
2470
-100
420
-100
-140
-50
690
-50
-420
100
-450
-200
450
4
Kasper Billy Jacobsen - Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
17,07
Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
2,93
-420
-490
-1430
2470
-100
120
650
100
-50
690
720
-420
100
-450
-200
450
5
Lars Lund Madsen - Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
12,86
Henrik Iversen - Lotte Skaanning
7,14
-200
-460
-1430
1460
-150
140
600
-420
110
1440
-300
-420
-110
-420
90
450
6
Nikolaj La Cour - Christian Fischer
9,16
Peter Nielsen - Peter Bjørnlund Nielsen
10,84
-420
-460
-1430
710
-150
-50
650
-420
150
660
170
100
-130
-170
-400
450
7
Flemming Poulsen - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
7,17
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
12,83
-420
-520
-1430
1460
-130
-50
-100
50
-100
630
-100
50
100
-450
-400
450
8
Sabine Auken - Roy Welland
13,28
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
6,72
-450
-400
-1430
2210
-100
120
-200
120
-100
1440
-50
100
110
-450
-200
-100
10
Henrik Norman Hansen - Bjarke Friis
6,56
Jacob Duschek - Alexander Roberts
13,44
-450
-460
-1430
1460
-150
-50
620
-420
-300
660
-50
-420
200
-420
-200
420
11
Carsten Raasteen - Peter Westrup
5,23
Rasmus Kleiv Koch - Magnus Groes
14,77
-420
-400
-1430
1460
-100
140
-100
-420
-100
690
170
-420
-150
-420
120
-300
12
Amalie Rosa Bune - Sophie Bune
3,39
Mikkel Møller Larsen - Michael Askgaard
16,61
-450
-460
-1430
1460
-200
420
-200
-420
-150
690
-100
-430
-130
-420
-470
450
13
Leif Øgaard - Henrik Lahrmann
13,27
Daniel Brandgaard - Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
6,73
-450
-940
-1430
2470
50
140
-100
50
-50
690
500
-400
200
-420
-200
450
14
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Kirsten Steen Møller
13,01
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Andreas Rolf-Larsen
6,99
-450
-400
-1430
1460
-100
420
-100
-420
470
660
590
-430
-130
-420
50
450