+
Turnering #3
Kvalifikation 2018, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 11. runde - 1. halvleg
Kvalifikation 2018, A-rækken
Holdturnering
11. runde - 1. halvleg:
Dato: 03-01-2019
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1
Leif Nygaard - Henrik Kruse Petersen
15,95
Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
4,05
-90
-400
480
-200
630
-150
300
140
110
680
1440
-120
-680
110
50
420
2
Christina Lund Madsen - Anne-Sofie Houlberg
9,25
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr - Mikkel Larsen
10,75
-90
-460
980
-620
-200
100
-790
100
-100
1430
1440
-120
-680
110
-420
420
3
Lars Nybro Munksgaard - Jan Sejr Nicolajsen
13,94
Christian Lahrmann - Søren Bune
6,06
-90
-430
980
-620
660
-660
200
-50
300
1430
1440
50
-1430
140
100
170
4
Peter Magnussen - Peter Schaltz
15,09
Mathias Bruun - Bo Petersen
4,91
-90
-460
460
-620
630
100
100
50
110
680
1440
250
-650
140
50
420
5
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Karsten Vinther
11,90
Knut Blakset - Michael Fiorini
8,10
-90
50
480
-300
630
-630
300
110
100
680
1440
-120
-680
140
-420
170
6
Mads Grove - Ulla Zeeberg
8,10
Bjarke Friis - Søren Fritzbøger
11,90
-110
-430
480
-660
630
100
-620
100
110
1430
1440
-120
-680
-50
-420
200
7
Flemming Danielsen - Nadia Bekkouche
9,29
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
10,71
-110
-400
480
-170
630
-630
-600
100
110
680
1440
-120
-680
110
50
170
8
Kasper Konow - Michael Askgaard
12,17
Lauge Schäffer - Jonas Houmøller
7,83
-90
-430
980
-650
800
-630
-140
100
90
680
1520
-120
-680
-100
100
420
9
Christian Snabe - Bo Brink Laursen
8,41
Klaus Adamsen - Dennis Koch-Palmund
11,59
-90
-170
450
-620
-100
-630
200
-110
300
680
1440
-120
-680
-50
-420
800
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg - Nikolaj La Cour
8,97
Knud-Aage Boesgaard - Kirsten Steen Møller
11,03
-120
-460
480
-620
630
-130
-130
110
140
680
1020
-120
-680
140
50
170
11
Lars Frost Mathiesen - Henrik Parl
5,64
Ole Dam Mortensen - Høgni Bærentsen
14,36
-110
-460
-100
-660
600
-630
100
150
110
710
940
-110
-650
140
100
200
12
Bo Lønberg Bilde - Lone Bilde
1,29
Peter Teisen - Peter Zeeberg
18,71
-90
-430
-50
-1100
600
-660
-150
110
100
680
940
-110
-650
110
-420
200