+
Turnering #37
Københavnsserien 2023-2024, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 10. runde - 1. halvleg
Københavnsserien 2023-2024, A-rækken
Holdturnering
10. runde - 1. halvleg: 0
Dato: 09-03-2024
Tid: kl. 13:30 - kl. 16:05
Bord
KP
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
2
Klaus Gadeberg - Michael Vecht
9,72
Sofie Palmund Baltsen - Amalie Palmund
10,28
-460
110
-620
50
130
-90
-400
-130
-680
-430
3
Carsten Bernth - Tyge Fogh
16,06
Jacob Cholewa - Silas Weber Iversen
3,94
-460
100
-620
-90
510
200
-400
50
-650
-150
4
Dan Mungaard - Kirsten Vesth-Hansen
4,30
Christina Klemmensen - Lone Kiær
15,70
-420
100
-140
-150
-620
100
-1100
100
-1430
-150
5
Jess Tillge - Morten Støvring
10,03
Boyd W Jancey - Bjarni Johansen
9,97
-490
100
-170
-120
-100
-150
-420
50
-680
-430
6
Leif Øgaard - Tim Jensen
3,58
Richardt Lisbygd - Gustav Hansen
16,42
-920
470
100
-120
-170
-1100
-800
50
-1430
-110
8
Trine Binderkrantz - Jacob Kehl
7,24
Lone Bech - Mogens Bak
12,76
-920
200
-620
-90
-100
-100
100
-130
-1430
150
9
Peder Skyum - Michael Cholewa
8,77
Birgitte Rønn - Karen M. Enevoldsen
11,23
-920
200
-620
-110
-100
-170
-420
50
-680
150
10
Mette Drøgemüller - Lars Kirkegaard Nielsen
15,53
Charlotte Juhl - Peter Kjer
4,47
-420
300
100
-150
-100
200
-420
50
-680
-400
11
Peter Haff - Anne Mette Staugaard
12,82
Christian Brøbeck - Claus Christensen
7,18
-460
100
-620
-90
-100
-200
50
-130
-650
150
12
Magnus Groes - Anne Rose Groes
11,96
Preben Thaarup - Henrik Lahrmann
8,04
-460
110
100
-110
200
-200
-420
-130
-680
-400