+
Turnering #9
Klubhold indledende, B-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 3. sektion - 3. runde
Klubhold indledende, B-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 11-05-2019
Tid: kl. 11:55 - kl. 13:40
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D3
♥
T2
♦
EKD732
♣
D63
♠
BT9762
♥
EDB96
♦
B
♣
E
♠
84
♥
K43
♦
9654
♣
KB92
♠
EK5
♥
875
♦
T8
♣
T8754
Datum: -80
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bramming
Knud Pedersen
-
Niels Chr. Beck
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
V 3
♥
♦
K
10
-170
-3
2
Spar K 3
Kim Lysholdt
-
Frede Christensen
Spar 2
Jesper Jungdal
-
Karin Korup
V 4♠
♦
A
9
50
4
3
Spar K 2
Steen Winkler
-
Ove Sandholt
Varde BK 2
Leif Mosegaard
-
Poul Erik Christensen
V 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
-2
4
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Thomsen Petersen
Bramming
Olaf Nielsen
-
Bent Hermansen
V 3
♥
♦
Q
10
-170
-3
5
Spar 2
Line Eyde
-
Peter B Hansen
Spar K 3
Nis Rasmussen
-
Lars Nielsen
Ø 3
♥
♣8
8
50
4
6
Varde BK 2
Jørn Pedersen
-
Knud Pedersen
Spar K 2
Jørgen Madsen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
N 4
♦
♠8
8
-100
-1
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
B854
♥
T75
♦
EDT3
♣
K6
♠
T2
♥
K962
♦
752
♣
B943
♠
KD73
♥
B43
♦
K4
♣
T852
♠
E96
♥
ED8
♦
B986
♣
ED7
Datum: 615
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bramming
Knud Pedersen
-
Niels Chr. Beck
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
S 3UT
♠T
10
630
1
2
Spar K 3
Kim Lysholdt
-
Frede Christensen
Spar 2
Jesper Jungdal
-
Karin Korup
S 3UT
♠T
10
630
1
3
Spar K 2
Steen Winkler
-
Ove Sandholt
Varde BK 2
Leif Mosegaard
-
Poul Erik Christensen
N 3UT
♥
2
9
600
-1
4
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Thomsen Petersen
Bramming
Olaf Nielsen
-
Bent Hermansen
S 3UT
♠T
9
600
-1
5
Spar 2
Line Eyde
-
Peter B Hansen
Spar K 3
Nis Rasmussen
-
Lars Nielsen
S 3UT
♥
6
9
600
-1
6
Varde BK 2
Jørn Pedersen
-
Knud Pedersen
Spar K 2
Jørgen Madsen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
S 3UT
♥
2
10
630
1
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED7
♥
754
♦
T7
♣
ED862
♠
T96
♥
KD9
♦
KB96
♣
K93
♠
832
♥
E6
♦
ED8543
♣
74
♠
KB54
♥
BT832
♦
2
♣
BT5
Datum: -198
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bramming
Knud Pedersen
-
Niels Chr. Beck
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
V 3UT
♣6
10
-630
-10
2
Spar K 3
Kim Lysholdt
-
Frede Christensen
Spar 2
Jesper Jungdal
-
Karin Korup
V 3UT
♠A
5
400
12
3
Spar K 2
Steen Winkler
-
Ove Sandholt
Varde BK 2
Leif Mosegaard
-
Poul Erik Christensen
V 3
♦
D
♥
7
9
-670
-10
4
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Thomsen Petersen
Bramming
Olaf Nielsen
-
Bent Hermansen
N 3
♥
♦
A
9
140
8
5
Spar 2
Line Eyde
-
Peter B Hansen
Spar K 3
Nis Rasmussen
-
Lars Nielsen
V 3UT
♣2
10
-630
-10
6
Varde BK 2
Jørn Pedersen
-
Knud Pedersen
Spar K 2
Jørgen Madsen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Ø 5
♦
♦
2
9
200
9
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E
♥
T983
♦
D98742
♣
KB
♠
DB9632
♥
542
♦
T
♣
E84
♠
84
♥
EKD
♦
EK3
♣
DT952
♠
KT75
♥
B76
♦
B65
♣
763
Datum: -140
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bramming
Knud Pedersen
-
Niels Chr. Beck
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
V 4♠
♦
4
9
100
6
2
Spar K 3
Kim Lysholdt
-
Frede Christensen
Spar 2
Jesper Jungdal
-
Karin Korup
V 4♠
♥
T
10
-620
-10
3
Spar K 2
Steen Winkler
-
Ove Sandholt
Varde BK 2
Leif Mosegaard
-
Poul Erik Christensen
V 4♠
♦
2
9
100
6
4
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Thomsen Petersen
Bramming
Olaf Nielsen
-
Bent Hermansen
V 4♠
♥
T
10
-620
-10
5
Spar 2
Line Eyde
-
Peter B Hansen
Spar K 3
Nis Rasmussen
-
Lars Nielsen
V 4♠
♥
9
9
100
6
6
Varde BK 2
Jørn Pedersen
-
Knud Pedersen
Spar K 2
Jørgen Madsen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Ø 4♠
♥
J
9
100
6
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
K654
♥
EK84
♦
D4
♣
K43
♠
EB2
♥
75
♦
K98
♣
E9876
♠
T87
♥
B962
♦
E762
♣
BT
♠
D93
♥
DT3
♦
BT53
♣
D52
Datum: -8
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bramming
Knud Pedersen
-
Niels Chr. Beck
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
S 2UT
♣7
5
-300
-7
2
Spar K 3
Kim Lysholdt
-
Frede Christensen
Spar 2
Jesper Jungdal
-
Karin Korup
N 1UT
♠8
7
90
3
3
Spar K 2
Steen Winkler
-
Ove Sandholt
Varde BK 2
Leif Mosegaard
-
Poul Erik Christensen
N 1UT
♥
2
8
120
4
4
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Thomsen Petersen
Bramming
Olaf Nielsen
-
Bent Hermansen
S 1UT
♣6
8
120
4
5
Spar 2
Line Eyde
-
Peter B Hansen
Spar K 3
Nis Rasmussen
-
Lars Nielsen
N 1UT
♥
8
8
120
4
6
Varde BK 2
Jørn Pedersen
-
Knud Pedersen
Spar K 2
Jørgen Madsen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
N 1UT
♣J
5
-200
-5
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
E983
♥
B9742
♦
8
♣
B94
♠
DT5
♥
KT6
♦
EB73
♣
ET7
♠
B762
♥
3
♦
D92
♣
KD853
♠
K4
♥
ED85
♦
KT654
♣
62
Datum: -15
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bramming
Knud Pedersen
-
Niels Chr. Beck
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
V 2UT
♥
4
8
-120
-3
2
Spar K 3
Kim Lysholdt
-
Frede Christensen
Spar 2
Jesper Jungdal
-
Karin Korup
N 3
♥
D
♥
3
8
-100
-3
3
Spar K 2
Steen Winkler
-
Ove Sandholt
Varde BK 2
Leif Mosegaard
-
Poul Erik Christensen
N 2
♥
♣K
9
140
4
4
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Thomsen Petersen
Bramming
Olaf Nielsen
-
Bent Hermansen
N 2
♥
♣K
9
140
4
5
Spar 2
Line Eyde
-
Peter B Hansen
Spar K 3
Nis Rasmussen
-
Lars Nielsen
N 3
♥
♠6
8
-50
-1
6
Varde BK 2
Jørn Pedersen
-
Knud Pedersen
Spar K 2
Jørgen Madsen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
N 3
♥
♣K
7
-100
-3
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
875
♥
EKDT52
♦
K86
♣
5
♠
T96
♥
7
♦
T97542
♣
D74
♠
E43
♥
B94
♦
EDB3
♣
E83
♠
KDB2
♥
863
♦
♣
KBT962
Datum: 660
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bramming
Knud Pedersen
-
Niels Chr. Beck
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
N 4
♥
♦
A
12
680
1
2
Spar K 3
Kim Lysholdt
-
Frede Christensen
Spar 2
Jesper Jungdal
-
Karin Korup
N 4
♥
♥
4
10
620
-1
3
Spar K 2
Steen Winkler
-
Ove Sandholt
Varde BK 2
Leif Mosegaard
-
Poul Erik Christensen
N 4
♥
♦
A
12
680
1
4
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Thomsen Petersen
Bramming
Olaf Nielsen
-
Bent Hermansen
N 4
♥
♠A
12
680
1
5
Spar 2
Line Eyde
-
Peter B Hansen
Spar K 3
Nis Rasmussen
-
Lars Nielsen
N 4
♥
♦
A
11
650
0
6
Varde BK 2
Jørn Pedersen
-
Knud Pedersen
Spar K 2
Jørgen Madsen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
N 4
♥
♦
A
11
650
0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
KBT87
♥
KT98
♦
53
♣
E9
♠
3
♥
EDB75
♦
KT7
♣
D765
♠
E964
♥
62
♦
EDB82
♣
K2
♠
D52
♥
43
♦
964
♣
BT843
Datum: -230
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Bramming
Knud Pedersen
-
Niels Chr. Beck
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ø 3UT
♠Q
7
100
8
2
Spar K 3
Kim Lysholdt
-
Frede Christensen
Spar 2
Jesper Jungdal
-
Karin Korup
Ø 3UT
♠2
9
-400
-5
3
Spar K 2
Steen Winkler
-
Ove Sandholt
Varde BK 2
Leif Mosegaard
-
Poul Erik Christensen
Ø 3UT
♠2
6
150
9
4
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Thomsen Petersen
Bramming
Olaf Nielsen
-
Bent Hermansen
Ø 3UT
♠2
10
-430
-5
5
Spar 2
Line Eyde
-
Peter B Hansen
Spar K 3
Nis Rasmussen
-
Lars Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♣J
9
-400
-5
6
Varde BK 2
Jørn Pedersen
-
Knud Pedersen
Spar K 2
Jørgen Madsen
-
Kjeld Sørensen
Ø 5
♦
♠Q
11
-400
-5