+
Turnering #17
Vin Specialisten Cup, D-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 4. sektion - 4. runde
Vin Specialisten Cup, D-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 30-11-2019
Tid: kl. 14:50 - kl. 16:10
11
Syd
/
-
♠
♥
D3
♦
ED92
♣
EKT5432
♠
K83
♥
T984
♦
KBT
♣
B76
♠
ET9762
♥
2
♦
8743
♣
98
♠
DB54
♥
EKB765
♦
65
♣
D
Datum: 657
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
S 6
♥
♣J
13
1010
8
2
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
N 5UT
♦
8
13
520
-4
3
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
N 5♣
♠A
13
440
-6
4
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
S 6
♥
♥
8
13
1010
8
5
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
N 5♣
♥
2
13
440
-6
6
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
S 3UT
♣6
13
520
-4
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
B3
♥
E94
♦
E52
♣
EKB32
♠
D7
♥
53
♦
DBT98643
♣
4
♠
942
♥
DT7
♦
K7
♣
DT987
♠
EKT865
♥
KB862
♦
♣
65
Datum: 98
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
N 4♣
♦
K
10
130
1
2
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
N 3UT
♦
K
5
-400
-11
3
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
S 4♠
♣4
12
680
11
4
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
N 6UT
♦
7
11
-100
-5
5
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
N 3UT
♦
K
5
-400
-11
6
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
S 4
♥
♣4
12
680
11
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
76
♥
E42
♦
D82
♣
EDB42
♠
KB4
♥
DBT83
♦
E3
♣
753
♠
D5
♥
K6
♦
9754
♣
KT986
♠
ET9832
♥
975
♦
KBT6
♣
Datum: 60
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-100
-4
2
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
S 3♠
♦
A
9
140
2
3
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
S 3♠
♦
A
9
140
2
4
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
S 3♠
♥
Q
8
-100
-4
5
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
S 2♠
♥
Q
9
140
2
6
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
S 2♠
♥
Q
9
140
2
14
Øst
/
-
♠
986
♥
T
♦
8762
♣
T6532
♠
EB7
♥
B98
♦
KB54
♣
K74
♠
KD43
♥
KD63
♦
ET3
♣
EB
♠
T52
♥
E7542
♦
D9
♣
D98
Datum: -647
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
V 3UT
♣3
10
-430
6
2
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Ø 3UT
♠T
12
-490
4
3
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
Ø 6UT
♥
A
12
-990
-8
4
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
V 5UT
♠9
12
-490
4
5
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
V 3UT
♥
T
12
-490
4
6
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Ø 6UT
♥
A
12
-990
-8
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
E876
♥
E5
♦
KT943
♣
T3
♠
DT93
♥
73
♦
ED765
♣
K9
♠
B5
♥
KBT984
♦
B82
♣
ED
♠
K42
♥
D62
♦
♣
B876542
Datum: 92
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
Ø 4
♥
♣6
9
50
-1
2
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
Ø 4
♥
♣8
9
50
-1
3
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
V 3
♦
♣T
8
50
-1
4
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Ø 4
♥
♠2
9
50
-1
5
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
V 3UT
♣T
4
250
4
6
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Ø 4
♥
♣6
8
100
0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
93
♥
EK8765
♦
T
♣
B765
♠
T852
♥
32
♦
K832
♣
D43
♠
DB7
♥
T4
♦
E9765
♣
ET9
♠
EK64
♥
DB9
♦
DB4
♣
K82
Datum: 427
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
N 4
♥
♥
4
10
420
0
2
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
N 4
♥
♠Q
10
420
0
3
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
420
0
4
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
N 4
♥
♠Q
10
420
0
5
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
S 3UT
♠5
10
430
0
6
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
N 4
♥
♦
A
11
450
1
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KT9
♥
D964
♦
EK94
♣
K9
♠
DB6
♥
T87
♦
T87
♣
B742
♠
74
♥
EKB52
♦
D52
♣
T63
♠
E8532
♥
3
♦
B63
♣
ED85
Datum: 383
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
S 2♠
♥
T
10
170
-5
2
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
1
3
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
N 4♠
♥
A
11
450
2
4
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
S 4♠
♥
T
10
420
1
5
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
N 4♠
♥
K
10
420
1
6
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
N 4♠
♥
A
10
420
1
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
E83
♥
KB
♦
EB5
♣
E8765
♠
D972
♥
DT42
♦
K3
♣
432
♠
K6
♥
97
♦
T8764
♣
KBT9
♠
BT54
♥
E8653
♦
D92
♣
D
Datum: 38
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
N 3UT
♣J
8
-100
-4
2
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
N 2
♥
♦
T
9
140
3
3
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
N 1UT
♣9
7
90
2
4
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
N 3UT
♣J
9
600
11
5
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
N 3UT
♥
9
7
-200
-6
6
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
N 3UT
♦
7
6
-300
-8
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
9
♥
EB7
♦
EB94
♣
E9542
♠
EB6
♥
K952
♦
K73
♣
KB7
♠
KD8742
♥
DT4
♦
D5
♣
T3
♠
T53
♥
863
♦
T862
♣
D86
Datum: -543
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
V 4♠
♠9
10
-620
-2
2
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-620
-2
3
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
V 3UT
♦
4
9
-600
-2
4
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
V 3UT
♣2
10
-630
-3
5
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
V 3♠
♦
4
10
-170
9
6
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
V 4♠
♦
9
10
-620
-2
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
63
♥
3
♦
E87532
♣
E432
♠
BT98
♥
6
♦
KDB6
♣
BT86
♠
EKD7
♥
BT98
♦
T4
♣
K75
♠
542
♥
EKD7542
♦
9
♣
D9
Datum: -22
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
V 2♠
♥
3
7
100
3
2
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
S 3
♥
♠J
8
-100
-2
3
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
Ø 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
-3
4
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
V 4♠
♥
3
9
100
3
5
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
S 2
♥
♠J
8
110
4
6
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
S 4
♥
♦
K
8
-200
-5