+
Turnering #17
Vin Specialisten Cup, D-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 1. runde
Vin Specialisten Cup, D-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 30-11-2019
Tid: kl. 10:05 - kl. 11:25
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KDT74
♥
EKT2
♦
KBT2
♣
♠
B5
♥
B73
♦
ED74
♣
E874
♠
E8
♥
D9654
♦
8
♣
K9632
♠
9632
♥
8
♦
9653
♣
DBT5
Datum: 173
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
N 4♠
♦
8
10
420
6
2
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
V 3
♥
♥
A
8
50
-3
3
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
N 4♠
♦
8
9
-50
-6
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
V 3♣
♥
A
8
50
-3
5
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
N 4♠
♦
8
10
420
6
6
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
Ø 3
♥
♠9
6
150
-1
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
854
♥
763
♦
DT2
♣
DT72
♠
T6
♥
KD98542
♦
6
♣
K83
♠
KD732
♥
BT
♦
E9543
♣
4
♠
EB9
♥
E
♦
KB87
♣
EB965
Datum: -182
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Ø 4♠
♣A
8
100
7
2
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
V 3
♥
♣7
10
-170
0
3
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
V 4
♥
♣Q
10
-420
-6
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
S 4♣
♦
6
10
130
7
5
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
V 4
♥
D
♠8
10
-590
-9
6
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
V 3
♥
♦
Q
9
-140
1
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
98652
♥
E6
♦
T942
♣
T7
♠
BT4
♥
DB
♦
7
♣
KD86532
♠
KD
♥
K8742
♦
EDB63
♣
E
♠
E73
♥
T953
♦
K85
♣
B94
Datum: -430
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
Ø 1
♥
♠A
9
-140
7
2
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
Ø 3UT
♠3
11
-660
-6
3
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
V 3UT
♠8
11
-660
-6
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Ø 4
♥
♣9
8
200
12
5
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
Ø 3UT
♠3
11
-660
-6
6
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
V 3UT
♠9
11
-660
-6
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
2
♥
EKB97
♦
BT97
♣
976
♠
9743
♥
542
♦
8653
♣
B3
♠
EB8
♥
D86
♦
D4
♣
D8542
♠
KDT65
♥
T3
♦
EK2
♣
EKT
Datum: 300
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
S 4♠
♥
5
9
-100
-9
2
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
S 3UT
♣J
9
600
7
3
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
S 3UT
♣J
8
-100
-9
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
S 3UT
♣J
10
630
8
5
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
S 3UT
♠9
11
660
8
6
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
S 1♠
♣J
8
110
-5
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
EKDB
♥
DB86
♦
B4
♣
T52
♠
9
♥
♦
EK9875
♣
EDB764
♠
5
♥
ET973
♦
D63
♣
K983
♠
T876432
♥
K542
♦
T2
♣
Datum: -352
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
V 4
♦
♠A
12
-170
5
2
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
V 5
♦
♠A
12
-420
-2
3
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
V 5
♦
♠A
11
-400
-2
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
S 5♠ D
♦
K
10
-200
4
5
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
N 5♠ D
♥
A
9
-500
-4
6
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
V 5♣
♠A
12
-420
-2
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
K6
♥
EKDB
♦
EDT
♣
BT86
♠
875
♥
T8765
♦
K82
♣
D9
♠
ET9432
♥
93
♦
976
♣
32
♠
DB
♥
42
♦
B543
♣
EK754
Datum: 413
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
N 3UT
♠A
12
490
2
2
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
N 6UT
♠A
12
990
11
3
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
N 3UT
♥
9
11
460
2
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
N 3UT
♠2
7
-100
-11
5
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
S 3UT
♦
2
12
490
2
6
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
S 4♣
♠5
11
150
-6
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
DT432
♥
DT
♦
EK5
♣
752
♠
E6
♥
E32
♦
8762
♣
ET93
♠
KB85
♥
98754
♦
B3
♣
B8
♠
97
♥
KB6
♦
DT94
♣
KD64
Datum: -57
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
S 2
♦
♥
A
8
90
4
2
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
S 2
♦
♣3
6
-200
-4
3
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
S 2
♦
♠A
7
-100
-1
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
Ø 1UT
♠9
6
100
4
5
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
V 1UT
♦
A
7
-90
-1
6
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
Ø 2
♥
♠9
9
-140
-2
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E3
♥
DT
♦
KB
♣
KDB8743
♠
K52
♥
EK843
♦
875
♣
E5
♠
BT987
♥
B2
♦
632
♣
T96
♠
D64
♥
9765
♦
EDT94
♣
2
Datum: 90
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
N 4♣
♠J
11
150
2
2
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
N 2♣
♥
J
9
110
1
3
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
N 3♣
♥
J
8
-50
-4
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
N 2♣
♥
J
9
110
1
5
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
N 2♣
♥
J
9
110
1
6
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
N 3♣
♥
J
9
110
1
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
643
♥
953
♦
K742
♣
D73
♠
DT982
♥
D42
♦
B85
♣
E6
♠
EKB5
♥
ET7
♦
E3
♣
KT98
♠
7
♥
KB86
♦
DT96
♣
B542
Datum: -530
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
V 4♠
♥
9
11
-650
-3
2
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
V 4♠
♥
9
11
-650
-3
3
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
V 4♠
♦
7
12
-680
-4
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
V 4♠
♦
2
11
-650
-3
5
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
V 4♠
♦
4
11
-650
-3
6
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
V 5♠
♦
2
10
100
12
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
983
♥
732
♦
B3
♣
ED653
♠
64
♥
E5
♦
ED
♣
KT98742
♠
B72
♥
T98
♦
K98765
♣
B
♠
EKDT5
♥
KDB64
♦
T42
♣
Datum: 475
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Team Middelfart
Dennis Espersen
-
Gitte Sys Espersen
Pildskadderne
Jesper F. Lund
-
Claus Øgendahl
S 3♠
♣T
11
200
-7
2
Bridgepigerne
Gerda Arildsen
-
Birgitte Bendix
Stiktosset
Thyge Petersen
-
Birte Mogensen
S 4♠
♥
A
10
620
4
3
Hans og pigerne
Ulla Rasmussen
-
Hans Bæk
Team Tønder
Inge Dahlstrup Lund
-
Maria Jensen
S 4♠
♠6
10
620
4
4
Pildskadderne
Morten Sørensen
-
Søren Mathiesen
Team Middelfart
Inge Jensen
-
Lars Jensen
S 4
♥
♠4
10
620
4
5
Stiktosset
Susanne Nielsen
-
Lars Ole Larsen
Bridgepigerne
Lone Madsen
-
Winnie Midtgaard
S 3♠
♦
A
10
170
-7
6
Team Tønder
Erna Hvedemose
-
Birthe Jakobsen
Hans og pigerne
Ellen Rasmussen
-
Randi Hansen
S 4♠
♥
A
10
620
4