+
Turnering #1
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2018-2019, Mellemrækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Sektion 7
7.1
7.2
Sektion 8
8.1
8.2
Sektion 9
9.1
9.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 8. sektion - 8. runde
Holdturnering Kreds 4 2018-2019, Mellemrækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 02-03-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
D962
♥
ET8
♦
T5
♣
E964
♠
EK753
♥
B9
♦
873
♣
T85
♠
BT4
♥
♦
EKD64
♣
KDB72
♠
8
♥
KD765432
♦
B92
♣
3
Datum: -88
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
S 5
♥
D
♠K
10
-100
0
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
S 5
♥
D
♥
J
10
-100
0
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
Ø 5
♦
D
♠8
11
-550
-10
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
S 4
♥
♠K
10
420
11
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
Ø 5
♦
♠8
11
-400
-7
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
V 3♠
♥
A
11
-200
-3
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
S 5
♥
D
♠K
10
-100
0
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
Ø 5
♦
♠8
11
-400
-7
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 6♠ D
♣A
9
500
11
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
V 5♠
♥
A
10
50
4
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E6
♥
6543
♦
T5
♣
DB852
♠
D83
♥
97
♦
KD942
♣
T73
♠
KB95
♥
KB2
♦
EB76
♣
EK
♠
T742
♥
EDT8
♦
83
♣
964
Datum: -433
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 3UT
♦
8
10
-430
0
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
Ø 3UT
♠4
10
-430
0
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♥
7
9
-400
1
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
Ø 3UT
♥
7
11
-460
-1
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
Ø 3UT
♥
8
11
-460
-1
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
Ø 3UT
♠7
10
-430
0
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
Ø 3UT
♠4
10
-430
0
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
Ø 3UT
♠6
10
-430
0
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 3UT
♠2
10
-430
0
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
Ø 3UT
♣9
10
-430
0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
64
♥
E76
♦
E4
♣
EKT863
♠
K95
♥
B83
♦
BT8653
♣
9
♠
D72
♥
KT952
♦
D7
♣
DB5
♠
EBT83
♥
D4
♦
K92
♣
742
Datum: 417
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
N 3UT
♥
T
11
460
1
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
N 3UT
♥
2
10
430
0
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
N 3UT
♥
2
11
460
1
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
S 3UT
♥
2
11
460
1
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
N 3UT
♥
T
10
430
0
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
N 3UT
♥
9
11
460
1
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
N 3UT
♥
2
10
430
0
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
N 3UT
♥
T
10
430
0
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
N 3UT
♥
2
11
460
1
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
N 3♣
♥
5
11
150
-7
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
BT84
♥
653
♦
D42
♣
ET6
♠
5
♥
EKBT7
♦
8
♣
KB8542
♠
EK76
♥
42
♦
KBT73
♣
D7
♠
D932
♥
D98
♦
E965
♣
93
Datum: -641
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 3UT
♥
9
9
-600
1
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
Ø 3UT
♣9
10
-630
0
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
V 4
♥
♠J
12
-680
-1
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
Ø 3UT
♣9
11
-660
-1
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
Ø 3UT
♦
6
11
-660
-1
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
Ø 3UT
♣9
12
-690
-2
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
Ø 3UT
♠2
9
-600
1
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
Ø 3UT
♥
6
10
-630
0
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 3UT
♠J
9
-600
1
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
Ø 3UT
♦
5
11
-660
-1
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
KB53
♥
84
♦
D6
♣
EKD73
♠
E8742
♥
KT52
♦
ET
♣
65
♠
T9
♥
D76
♦
542
♣
BT982
♠
D6
♥
EB93
♦
KB9873
♣
4
Datum: 531
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
N 3UT
♠T
11
660
4
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
S 3UT
♥
2
10
630
3
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
S 2
♦
♣6
11
150
-9
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
S 3UT
♠8
10
630
3
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
N 3UT
♠T
11
660
4
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
S 2
♦
♥
5
10
130
-9
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
S 3UT
♠2
11
660
4
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
N 3UT
♠T
11
660
4
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
S 3UT
♠2
10
630
3
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
Ø 2
♥
D
♣4
5
500
-1
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KB6
♥
D8652
♦
B5
♣
K94
♠
E7
♥
B4
♦
EK86
♣
BT653
♠
T932
♥
K97
♦
D743
♣
D7
♠
D854
♥
ET3
♦
T92
♣
E82
Datum: 3
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
N 3
♥
♣Q
8
-50
-2
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
N 2
♥
♣Q
8
110
3
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
V 1UT
♥
5
8
-120
-3
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
N 2
♥
♣Q
8
110
3
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
V 1UT
♥
2
9
-150
-4
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
N 2
♥
♠T
9
140
4
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
Ø 3
♦
♦
T
10
-130
-4
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
V 3
♦
♥
6
10
-130
-4
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
N 2
♥
♣K
8
110
3
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
N 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
4
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
D973
♥
T7432
♦
83
♣
KD
♠
B8
♥
9865
♦
D97
♣
8763
♠
ET6542
♥
K
♦
EBT6
♣
E4
♠
K
♥
EDB
♦
K542
♣
BT952
Datum: 63
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 2♠
♣J
5
300
6
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
Ø 3♠
♣J
8
100
1
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
Ø 3♠
♣J
7
200
4
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
N 3
♥
♠A
10
170
3
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
Ø 2♠
♣J
8
-110
-5
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
Ø 2♠
♣J
6
200
4
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
Ø 3♠
♣J
8
100
1
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
Ø 2♠
♣J
8
-110
-5
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 2♠
♣J
8
-110
-5
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
Ø 2♠
♣J
8
-110
-5
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KT
♥
E9
♦
E8
♣
EKT8653
♠
97
♥
KD876
♦
T94
♣
D72
♠
D8532
♥
54
♦
D65
♣
B94
♠
EB64
♥
BT32
♦
KB732
♣
Datum: 554
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
N 6UT
♥
5
12
990
10
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
N 3UT
♠2
12
490
-2
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
N 3UT
♥
5
13
520
-1
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
S 3UT
♥
K
12
490
-2
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
N 3UT
♠2
12
490
-2
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
S 3UT
♥
6
12
490
-2
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
N 6♣
♠2
12
920
9
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
N 3UT
♥
5
12
490
-2
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
N 3UT
♥
3
12
490
-2
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
N 4♣
♥
4
12
170
-9
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B962
♥
BT952
♦
K8
♣
74
♠
D3
♥
K863
♦
D64
♣
EK83
♠
T854
♥
D7
♦
BT732
♣
T5
♠
EK7
♥
E4
♦
E95
♣
DB962
Datum: 182
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
S 3UT
♣K
10
430
6
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
S 2
♥
♣T
9
140
-1
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
S 2UT
♠Q
8
120
-2
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
N 4
♥
♦
J
9
-50
-6
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
S 3UT
♣A
10
430
6
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
S 3UT
♠Q
9
400
6
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
S 3UT
♣3
8
-50
-6
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
S 3UT
♠Q
9
400
6
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 1UT
♥
J
6
100
-2
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
N 3
♥
♠4
7
-100
-7
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
D
♥
974
♦
B87
♣
D87653
♠
KT875
♥
852
♦
942
♣
42
♠
E43
♥
KDBT63
♦
T63
♣
K
♠
B962
♥
E
♦
EKD5
♣
EBT9
Datum: 524
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 3
♥
D
♦
A
6
800
7
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
N 5♣
♥
K
13
640
3
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
N 5♣
♥
K
13
640
3
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
N 3♣
♥
K
12
170
-8
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
N 3UT
♥
K
9
600
2
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
8
100
-9
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
N 5♣
♥
K
13
640
3
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
N 4♣
♥
K
13
190
-8
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
S 3UT
♥
5
11
660
4
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
Ø 3
♥
D
♦
K
6
800
7
11
Syd
/
-
♠
D9
♥
ED987
♦
E9
♣
B862
♠
EBT4
♥
6
♦
KDT543
♣
T9
♠
K76532
♥
K53
♦
876
♣
4
♠
8
♥
BT42
♦
B2
♣
EKD753
Datum: 70
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
N 5
♥
♦
8
10
-50
-3
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
S 5♣
♠A
11
400
8
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
N 4
♥
♦
7
10
420
8
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
N 5
♥
♦
7
10
-50
-3
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
N 4
♥
♣4
11
450
9
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
S 5♣
♦
K
10
-50
-3
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
N 5
♥
♠2
10
-50
-3
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
Ø 4♠
♣K
10
-420
-10
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 5♠ D
♣K
10
100
1
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
N 5
♥
♣4
10
-50
-3
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
862
♥
6
♦
KT42
♣
KB982
♠
D
♥
K984
♦
ED86
♣
E643
♠
T975
♥
BT532
♦
953
♣
T
♠
EKB43
♥
ED7
♦
B7
♣
D75
Datum: 336
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
S 3UT D
♥
4
11
1150
13
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
S 4♠
♦
A
10
620
7
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
S 4♠
♣3
10
620
7
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
S 2♠
♥
4
9
140
-5
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
Ø 2
♥
♦
J
9
-140
-10
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
S 1♠
♥
8
9
140
-5
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-100
-10
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
S 3♠
♠Q
9
140
-5
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
S 3♠
♥
8
10
170
-5
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
S 4♠
♣A
10
620
7
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
62
♥
ET
♦
KT743
♣
ED42
♠
E75
♥
B7
♦
D5
♣
KBT763
♠
D984
♥
8642
♦
B96
♣
98
♠
KBT3
♥
KD953
♦
E82
♣
5
Datum: 675
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
N 3UT
♣9
11
660
-1
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
N 3UT
♣9
11
660
-1
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
N 3UT
♣9
11
660
-1
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
N 3UT
♠5
12
690
1
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
S 5
♥
♣3
12
680
0
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
N 3UT
♣9
11
660
-1
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
S 4
♥
♣J
11
650
-1
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
N 3UT
♣9
10
630
-2
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 2♣ D
♥
A
5
800
4
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
N 3UT
♣8
11
660
-1
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B943
♥
8543
♦
8
♣
B985
♠
E8
♥
D962
♦
EKB65
♣
64
♠
765
♥
BT7
♦
943
♣
EK73
♠
KDT2
♥
EK
♦
DT72
♣
DT2
Datum: 24
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
S 3♠
♦
K
9
140
3
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
V 2
♦
♣8
9
-110
-4
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
S 1
♦
♣4
5
-100
-3
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
V 3
♦
♠9
8
50
1
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
S 1UT
♦
5
8
120
3
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
Ø 2
♦
♥
A
9
-110
-4
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
S 1UT
♦
5
7
90
2
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
S 2♠
♣5
8
110
3
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
S 1UT
♦
A
6
-50
-2
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
Ø 2♣
♥
K
6
100
2
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
8
♥
E953
♦
986
♣
T8643
♠
D64
♥
KT876
♦
DB3
♣
E2
♠
EKT97
♥
B2
♦
K4
♣
KB95
♠
B532
♥
D4
♦
ET752
♣
D7
Datum: -425
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 4♠
♠2
11
-450
-1
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
V 4♠
♦
9
10
-420
0
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♦
2
11
-460
-1
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
Ø 4♠
♥
Q
10
-420
0
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
0
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
0
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
V 3UT
♣6
9
-400
1
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
0
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
0
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
B4
♥
974
♦
EB6
♣
K9732
♠
KT97632
♥
B5
♦
93
♣
64
♠
E
♥
EDT83
♦
DT8
♣
DT85
♠
D85
♥
K62
♦
K7542
♣
EB
Datum: -17
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
V 3♠
♦
A
7
200
6
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
V 2♠
♣2
8
-110
-3
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
Ø 2♠
♦
2
8
-110
-3
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
S 4
♦
♥
J
8
-100
-2
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
Ø 2♠
♦
4
7
100
3
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
N 3♣
♠A
7
-100
-2
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
V 2♠
♣3
7
100
3
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
Ø 2♠
♣2
8
-110
-3
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 2♠
♣3
7
100
3
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
V 3♠
♦
J
9
-140
-3
17
Nord
/
-
♠
ET97
♥
ET53
♦
92
♣
862
♠
B42
♥
8742
♦
D863
♣
DT
♠
KD8
♥
D9
♦
EKB4
♣
KB94
♠
653
♥
KB6
♦
T75
♣
E753
Datum: -77
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 2UT
♠6
9
-150
-2
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
Ø 2UT
♠3
7
50
4
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
Ø 2UT
♠6
7
50
4
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
Ø 2UT
♣5
9
-150
-2
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
Ø 2UT
♠6
9
-150
-2
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
Ø 2UT
♠6
9
-150
-2
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
Ø 1♣
♠6
9
-110
-1
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
Ø 1UT
♣8
7
-90
0
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 3UT
♥
J
8
50
4
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
Ø 1UT
♣3
8
-120
-1
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
T7
♥
KB842
♦
T9874
♣
7
♠
B3
♥
D7
♦
EK3
♣
ED6532
♠
EKD652
♥
E53
♦
D5
♣
KB
♠
984
♥
T96
♦
B62
♣
T984
Datum: -1110
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 6♠
♥
T
13
-1010
3
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
V 7♠
♥
6
13
-1510
-9
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
Ø 6♠
♣T
13
-1010
3
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
Ø 6♠
♠9
13
-1010
3
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
Ø 6♠
♥
T
13
-1010
3
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
Ø 6♠
♦
J
13
-1010
3
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
Ø 4♠
♥
T
13
-510
12
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
Ø 6♠
♠5
13
-1010
3
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
Ø 7♠
♥
T
13
-1510
-9
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
V 7♠
♦
T
13
-1510
-9
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
ED64
♥
T5
♦
DT6
♣
7542
♠
KB85
♥
EKB876
♦
K7
♣
K
♠
T3
♥
93
♦
EB832
♣
EB93
♠
972
♥
D42
♦
954
♣
DT86
Datum: -640
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Ø 4
♥
♣4
11
-650
0
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
Ø 3UT
♣6
10
-630
0
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♣5
9
-600
1
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
V 4
♥
♠5
11
-650
0
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
V 4
♥
♦
T
11
-650
0
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
V 5
♥
♥
5
11
-650
0
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
V 4
♥
♣2
10
-620
1
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
V 4
♥
♣5
10
-620
1
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
V 4
♥
♣2
12
-680
-1
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
V 4
♥
♣7
11
-650
0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
KT96
♥
D
♦
KD2
♣
ED732
♠
E754
♥
T
♦
E8765
♣
BT9
♠
DB3
♥
E98632
♦
T93
♣
4
♠
82
♥
KB754
♦
B4
♣
K865
Datum: 391
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Jørn Jeppesen
-
Jes Sundstrøm Brabrand
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Keld Kjær
-
Ole Marcus Pedersen
N 3UT
♦
T
9
600
5
2
Birthes Disciple
Jørgen Madsen
-
Claus Bødskov
Lars H Kristensen
Lars Andersen
-
Lars Kristensen
Ø 2
♥
D
♠8
6
500
3
3
Uffe Poulsen
Uffe Poulsen
-
Mogens Nyvig
Ole Veje
Eli Christensen
-
Peter Boel Nielsen
N 3UT
♠Q
10
630
6
4
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Jesper Kragh
-
Jane Norgren
Thomas Mathiasen
Jens Borum
-
Torben Rosell
Ø 2
♥
D
♠8
5
800
9
5
MidtVestBridge
Ole Wagener
-
Svend Agger
Kurt Als
Niels Peter Engelund
-
Kurt Als
N 2♣
♦
T
10
130
-6
6
Ole Marcus Pedersen
Henning Gerner Mikkelsen
-
Nils-Aage Gregersen
Aabenraa Bridge Center
Dirk Willecke
-
Udo Petersen
N 2UT
♦
T
8
120
-7
7
Lars H Kristensen
Orla Andersen
-
Svend-Erik Christensen
Birthes Disciple
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Børge Larsen
S 3UT
♦
5
9
600
5
8
Ole Veje
Henning Østergård
-
Ole Vøgg Veje
Uffe Poulsen
Mogens Boysen
-
Peter Øgaard Madsen
N 3♣
♥
A
10
130
-6
9
Thomas Mathiasen
Claus Hastrup
-
Thomas Mathiasen
Team Arbejdsmiljøeksperten
Lars Søgård Hansen
-
Nis Rasmussen
S 3UT
♦
4
8
-100
-10
10
Kurt Als
Jens Erik Stausholm
-
Stig Allan Jensen
MidtVestBridge
Bo Jensen
-
Villy Christensen
Ø 2
♥
D
♣5
6
500
3