+
Turnering #21
Klubhold 2021, A
Holdturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
2.1
3.1
Sektion 2
4.1
5.1
6.1
Sektion 3
7.1
8.1
9.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 1. runde
Klubhold 2021, A
Holdturnering
Dato: 04-08-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
B54
♥
6
♦
ET842
♣
ET64
♠
D863
♥
E854
♦
K5
♣
D93
♠
K92
♥
KD732
♦
73
♣
K87
♠
ET7
♥
BT9
♦
DB96
♣
B52
Datum: -68
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ø 3
♥
♥
J
9
-140
-2
2
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Ø 3
♥
♦
Q
9
-140
-2
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Ø 3
♥
♥
J
9
-140
-2
4
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
S 5
♦
♥
4
10
-50
1
5
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
Ø 3
♥
♣J
9
-140
-2
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ø 3
♥
♥
J
8
50
3
7
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Ø 3
♥
♠A
10
-170
-3
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
P
0
2
9
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
P
0
2
10
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 3
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
-
Inge-Merete Iversen
Ø 2
♥
♦
Q
7
50
3
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
BT3
♥
EK43
♦
D9
♣
KT86
♠
E98752
♥
965
♦
7
♣
D73
♠
6
♥
BT87
♦
T532
♣
9542
♠
KD4
♥
D2
♦
EKB864
♣
EB
Datum: 986
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
S 6UT
♠A
12
1440
10
2
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
S 4UT
♠2
12
690
-7
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
S 3UT
♥
9
12
690
-7
4
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
S 6UT
♠A
12
1440
10
5
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
S 6UT
♠7
12
1440
10
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
S 6UT
♠A
12
1440
10
7
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
S 6UT
♠A
12
1440
10
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
S 6
♦
♠A
11
-100
-14
9
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
S 3UT
♠2
12
690
-7
10
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 3
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
-
Inge-Merete Iversen
S 3UT
♣3
12
690
-7
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EB
♥
EK632
♦
T8
♣
DB82
♠
65
♥
B
♦
EKDB94
♣
T974
♠
K8732
♥
D984
♦
6
♣
653
♠
DT94
♥
T75
♦
7532
♣
EK
Datum: 90
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
V 3
♦
♥
K
8
100
0
2
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
N 3
♥
♦
6
8
-50
-4
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
N 2
♥
♦
6
9
140
2
4
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
N 3
♥
♦
6
9
140
2
5
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
N 2
♥
♦
6
9
140
2
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
N 4
♥
♦
6
9
-50
-4
7
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
V 4
♦
♥
A
7
300
5
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
N 2
♥
♦
6
9
140
2
9
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
N 4
♥
♦
6
8
-100
-5
10
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 3
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
-
Inge-Merete Iversen
N 3
♥
♦
6
9
140
2
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
96
♥
K875
♦
KT8
♣
D876
♠
KD543
♥
D2
♦
9732
♣
E9
♠
872
♥
T643
♦
EB4
♣
K32
♠
EBT
♥
EB9
♦
D65
♣
BT54
Datum: -37
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
V 2♠
♠9
8
-110
-2
2
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
V 2♠
♣6
6
200
6
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Ø 2♠
♠9
8
-110
-2
4
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
V 2♠
♠9
8
-110
-2
5
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
V 2♠
♣Q
8
-110
-2
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 1UT
♣6
6
100
4
7
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
V 2♠
♣6
7
100
4
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
V 2♠
♣7
8
-110
-2
9
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ø 2♠
♥
5
8
-110
-2
10
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 3
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
-
Inge-Merete Iversen
V 2♠
♣6
8
-110
-2
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
ET32
♥
876542
♦
52
♣
7
♠
76
♥
B9
♦
KBT64
♣
KDT5
♠
K9854
♥
EKDT
♦
D
♣
E64
♠
DB
♥
3
♦
E9873
♣
B9832
Datum: -358
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ø 3UT
♣3
12
-490
-4
2
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Ø 4♠
♦
A
9
50
9
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
V 3UT
♥
2
11
-460
-3
4
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
V 3UT
♦
5
11
-460
-3
5
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
V 3UT
♥
4
11
-460
-3
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 3UT
♥
6
10
-430
-2
7
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
V 3UT
♥
8
11
-460
-3
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
V 3UT
♥
8
11
-460
-3
9
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ø 3UT
♥
3
11
-460
-3
10
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 3
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
-
Inge-Merete Iversen
Ø 2♠
♣9
7
50
9
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ED2
♥
B965
♦
K986
♣
E3
♠
KT6
♥
ET7
♦
EDB7
♣
D65
♠
B853
♥
K4
♦
5
♣
KBT972
♠
974
♥
D832
♦
T432
♣
84
Datum: -377
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
V 3UT
♥
5
8
100
10
2
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
V 3UT
♥
5
8
100
10
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
V 3UT
♥
5
9
-600
-6
4
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
V 3♠
♥
9
10
-170
5
5
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
Ø 2♠
♦
T
9
-140
6
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 3UT
♦
8
11
-660
-7
7
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
V 3UT
♦
6
9
-600
-6
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
V 3UT
♥
6
9
-600
-6
9
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ø 3UT
♦
6
9
-600
-6
10
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 3
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
-
Inge-Merete Iversen
V 3UT
♥
5
9
-600
-6
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K4
♥
EKB
♦
D52
♣
D9653
♠
6
♥
8743
♦
KBT973
♣
EK
♠
DBT95
♥
D95
♦
E8
♣
B74
♠
E8732
♥
T62
♦
64
♣
T82
Datum: -155
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
S 2♠ D
♣K
6
-500
-8
2
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
N 2♠
♦
A
6
-200
-2
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Ø 2♠
♣8
8
-110
2
4
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
V 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
2
5
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
V 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
2
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
Ø 2♠
♥
6
7
100
6
7
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
V 3
♦
♥
A
9
-110
2
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
N 2♠
♦
A
6
-200
-2
9
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
N 1UT
♠Q
5
-200
-2
10
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 3
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
-
Inge-Merete Iversen
V 2
♦
♥
K
9
-110
2
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EK73
♥
E743
♦
KB2
♣
D8
♠
T92
♥
KDB
♦
8753
♣
764
♠
DB64
♥
862
♦
T96
♣
B52
♠
85
♥
T95
♦
ED4
♣
EKT93
Datum: 466
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
N 3UT
♠6
11
460
0
2
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
N 3UT
♠4
11
460
0
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
N 3UT
♦
T
11
460
0
4
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
N 3UT
♠J
12
490
1
5
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
N 3UT
♠Q
11
460
0
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
N 3UT
♠Q
12
490
1
7
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
N 3UT
♦
T
11
460
0
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
N 3UT
♠4
11
460
0
9
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
N 3UT
♦
T
11
460
0
10
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 3
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
-
Inge-Merete Iversen
N 3UT
♠Q
11
460
0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T98652
♥
854
♦
7632
♣
♠
7
♥
KD6
♦
K9
♣
EKBT932
♠
ED43
♥
ET932
♦
54
♣
D5
♠
KB
♥
B7
♦
EDBT8
♣
8764
Datum: -849
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ø 6UT
♠T
13
-1470
-12
2
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
12
-680
5
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
V 3UT
♦
7
13
-720
4
4
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
Ø 5
♥
♣8
10
100
14
5
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
V 3♣
♠T
13
-190
12
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
V 6♣
♦
2
12
-1370
-11
7
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
5
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
V 6♣
♦
7
12
-1370
-11
9
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
Ø 5
♥
♥
J
13
-710
4
10
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 3
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
-
Inge-Merete Iversen
Ø 6
♥
♦
A
12
-1430
-11
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KDT986
♥
B
♦
DT976
♣
7
♠
B
♥
T98754
♦
KB
♣
T543
♠
E432
♥
ED
♦
E852
♣
D86
♠
75
♥
K632
♦
43
♣
EKB92
Datum: 126
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Rødovre 2
Kate Reiter
-
Jakob Bjerrum
Rødovre 1
Erling Munk Nielsen
-
Peter Jacobsen
Ø 3
♥
♣K
9
-140
-7
2
ØBK 2
Finn Schultz
-
Anne Bruun
ØBK 1
Bo Ulrik Munch
-
Conny Møller
Ø 3
♥
♣A
8
100
-1
3
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
N 2♠
♦
A
10
170
1
4
Ruder10 1
Kim P Sørensen
-
Allan Christiansen
Ruder 10 2
Hanne Nielsen
-
Niels Krag Pedersen
V 4
♥
♣7
9
100
-1
5
Ruder 10 3
Vera Bukhave
-
Flemming Andersen
Bridgelogen
Birthe Kinnunen
-
Flemming Øster
N 2♠
♥
A
9
140
0
6
Rødovre 1
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Rødovre 2
Thomas Svendsen
-
Søren Larsen
N 3♠
♥
A
9
140
0
7
ØBK 1
Søren Pirmo
-
Per Egelund
ØBK 2
Lillian Malling Larsen
-
Signe Naur
Ø 3UT
♣A
6
300
5
8
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
Per Døpping
-
Christian Kiersgaard
Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
Morten W. Jørgensen
-
Svend H. Mathiesen
N 2♠
♦
8
10
170
1
9
Ruder 10 2
Jørgen Villy Rasmussen
-
Ejner Just
Ruder10 1
Ole Kofoed
-
Helle W. Thrane
N 2♠
♥
A
9
140
0
10
Bridgelogen
Ib Dybdal Christoffersen
-
Mogens Halby
Ruder 10 3
Karen Toftegaard Hansen
-
Inge-Merete Iversen
N 2♠
♥
A
9
140
0