Turnering #0

Klubhold 2021, A

Holdturnering

21
Nord/ NS
D63
EK
EBT3
E842
K84
9642
D86
T65
BT975
B5
K972
B7
 
E2
DT873
54
KD93
 
Datum: 687
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Rødovre 1
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    12
    690
    0
  • 2
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    11
    660
    -1
  • 3
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Per Møgelhøj
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    12
    690
    0
  • 4
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    ØBK 2
    Bent Petersen - Finn Schultz
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    12
    690
    0
  • 5
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    12
    690
    0
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    12
    690
    0
  • 7
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    Bridgelogen
    Jan Hansen - Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    12
    690
    0
  • 8
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    12
    690
    0
  • 9
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Jørgen Vang Hansen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    12
    690
    0
  • 10
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    12
    690
    0
22
Øst/ ØV
D976
743
KT863
T
KB852
DT
E2
B853
E3
8652
954
D976
 
T4
EKB9
DB7
EK42
 
Datum: 209
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Rødovre 1
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    V 1SP
    ♣T
    6
    100
    -3
  • 2
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    N 3UT
    ♠A
    10
    430
    6
  • 3
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Per Møgelhøj
    S 2HJ
    A
    9
    140
    -2
  • 4
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    ØBK 2
    Bent Petersen - Finn Schultz
    V 3KL
    ♣T
    6
    300
    3
  • 5
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    N 3UT
    ♠A
    10
    430
    6
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    N 3RU
    ♠A
    10
    130
    -2
  • 7
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    Bridgelogen
    Jan Hansen - Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
    N 2RU
    ♠A
    10
    130
    -2
  • 8
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    N 3RU
    ♣2
    10
    130
    -2
  • 9
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Jørgen Vang Hansen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    N 3UT
    ♣7
    7
    -100
    -7
  • 10
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    V 3SP
    ♣T
    5
    400
    5
23
Syd/ Alle
KD52
8
KT84
T983
93
EK953
B5
EKB5
E86
DT64
E63
D62
 
BT74
B72
D972
74
 
Datum: -418
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Rødovre 1
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    V 4HJ
    ♣T
    12
    -680
    -6
  • 2
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    V 4HJ
    ♠K
    11
    -650
    -6
  • 3
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Per Møgelhøj
    V 4HJ
    ♣9
    11
    -650
    -6
  • 4
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    ØBK 2
    Bent Petersen - Finn Schultz
    V 4HJ
    ♠K
    11
    -650
    -6
  • 5
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    V 4HJ
    ♣T
    11
    -650
    -6
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    V 6HJ
    ♣T
    11
    100
    11
  • 7
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    Bridgelogen
    Jan Hansen - Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
    V 6HJ
    8
    10
    200
    12
  • 8
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    V 4HJ
    ♠K
    11
    -650
    -6
  • 9
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Jørgen Vang Hansen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    V 6HJ
    ♣T
    11
    100
    11
  • 10
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    V 4HJ
    9
    11
    -650
    -6
24
Vest/ -
ET8752
EDB72
4
K
K9
9
EKDBT93
T63
D63
K843
65
EDB7
 
B4
T65
872
98542
 
Datum: -440
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Rødovre 1
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    V 3UT
    ♠7
    13
    -520
    -2
  • 2
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    V 5RU
    ♠A
    11
    -400
    1
  • 3
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Per Møgelhøj
    V 5RU
    A
    11
    -400
    1
  • 4
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    ØBK 2
    Bent Petersen - Finn Schultz
    V 5RU
    A
    11
    -400
    1
  • 5
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    V 4UT
    ♠A
    12
    -490
    -2
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    Ø 3UT
    7
    9
    -400
    1
  • 7
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    Bridgelogen
    Jan Hansen - Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠J
    12
    -490
    -2
  • 8
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    S 4HJ D
    A
    7
    -500
    -2
  • 9
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Jørgen Vang Hansen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    N 4HJ D
    ♣2
    8
    -300
    4
  • 10
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    N 5HJ D
    ♣A
    8
    -500
    -2
25
Nord/ ØV
B942
EK6
EKD8
EK
DT7
DB83
T43
T96
E53
97
B965
D854
 
K86
T542
72
B732
 
Datum: 223
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Rødovre 1
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    N 3UT
    ♣4
    9
    400
    5
  • 2
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    N 3UT
    5
    8
    -50
    -7
  • 3
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Per Møgelhøj
    N 3UT
    ♣4
    8
    -50
    -7
  • 4
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    ØBK 2
    Bent Petersen - Finn Schultz
    N 3UT
    ♣4
    10
    430
    5
  • 5
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    N 3UT
    6
    8
    -50
    -7
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    N 3UT
    ♣4
    9
    400
    5
  • 7
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    Bridgelogen
    Jan Hansen - Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
    N 3UT
    ♣5
    9
    400
    5
  • 8
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    N 3UT
    4
    9
    400
    5
  • 9
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Jørgen Vang Hansen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    N 3UT
    5
    8
    -50
    -7
  • 10
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    N 3UT
    ♣4
    9
    400
    5
26
Øst/ Alle
K54
ED3
95
KB542
E9873
75
KT
D763
62
B62
ED872
E98
 
DBT
KT984
B643
T
 
Datum: 101
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Rødovre 1
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    V 2SP
    ♣4
    7
    100
    0
  • 2
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    N 3KL
    ♠6
    7
    -200
    -7
  • 3
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Per Møgelhøj
    Ø 2RU
    ♣T
    8
    -90
    -5
  • 4
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    ØBK 2
    Bent Petersen - Finn Schultz
    N 2KL
    ♠6
    8
    90
    0
  • 5
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    V 2SP
    ♣2
    7
    100
    0
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    S 1HJ
    K
    8
    110
    0
  • 7
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    Bridgelogen
    Jan Hansen - Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
    Ø 2RU
    ♣T
    7
    100
    0
  • 8
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    Ø 2RU
    ♣T
    6
    200
    3
  • 9
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Jørgen Vang Hansen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    Ø 3RU
    ♣T
    6
    300
    5
  • 10
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    Ø 2UT
    T
    5
    300
    5
27
Syd/ -
KT9
EKB72
2
T542
E8543
D63
E9863
D62
T4
DT754
D93
 
B7
985
KB
EKB876
 
Datum: 287
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Rødovre 1
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    N 4HJ
    ♠6
    10
    420
    4
  • 2
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    S 5KL
    A
    10
    -50
    -8
  • 3
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Per Møgelhøj
    N 4HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    420
    4
  • 4
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    ØBK 2
    Bent Petersen - Finn Schultz
    S 6KL
    ♠A
    11
    -50
    -8
  • 5
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    S 4KL
    ♠A
    11
    150
    -4
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    N 4HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    420
    4
  • 7
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    Bridgelogen
    Jan Hansen - Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
    N 4HJ D
    ♠Q
    11
    690
    9
  • 8
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    N 4HJ
    ♠2
    10
    420
    4
  • 9
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Jørgen Vang Hansen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    V 5SP D
    2
    9
    300
    0
  • 10
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    S 4KL
    ♠A
    11
    150
    -4
28
Vest/ NS
DT8
EKBT
64
EK53
B
D82
KDBT97
D94
7532
975
E53
B76
 
EK964
643
82
T82
 
Datum: 304
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Rødovre 1
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    S 3SP
    K
    9
    140
    -4
  • 2
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    S 3SP
    K
    11
    200
    -3
  • 3
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Per Møgelhøj
    S 2SP
    K
    11
    200
    -3
  • 4
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    ØBK 2
    Bent Petersen - Finn Schultz
    S 1SP
    K
    11
    200
    -3
  • 5
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    S 4SP
    K
    8
    -200
    -11
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    S 3HJ
    ♠J
    12
    230
    -2
  • 7
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    Bridgelogen
    Jan Hansen - Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
    N 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    8
  • 8
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    V 5RU D
    4
    7
    800
    11
  • 9
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Jørgen Vang Hansen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    S 2SP
    K
    11
    200
    -3
  • 10
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    S 4SP
    K
    11
    650
    8
29
Nord/ Alle
E8
DB85
T4
ED842
KB7642
K7
D753
5
T9
ET964
E
T9763
 
D53
32
KB9862
KB
 
Datum: -57
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Rødovre 1
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    V 2SP
    2
    10
    -170
    -3
  • 2
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    S 3RU
    K
    7
    -200
    -4
  • 3
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Per Møgelhøj
    S 3UT
    ♠6
    8
    -100
    -1
  • 4
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    ØBK 2
    Bent Petersen - Finn Schultz
    S 3UT
    ♣5
    10
    630
    12
  • 5
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    N 2UT
    4
    6
    -200
    -4
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    S 3RU
    K
    8
    -100
    -1
  • 7
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    Bridgelogen
    Jan Hansen - Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
    V 3SP
    T
    9
    -140
    -2
  • 8
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    N 3UT
    3
    6
    -300
    -6
  • 9
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Jørgen Vang Hansen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    S 3RU
    ♣5
    8
    -100
    -1
  • 10
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    S 3KL
    K
    9
    110
    5
30
Øst/ -
764
KBT953
9865
E2
D8642
K975
ET
KT9
E7
86432
B43
 
DB853
EDBT
KD72
 
Datum: 125
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Rødovre 1
    Jan Rolf-Larsen - Sejr Andreas Jensen
    S 4SP
    ♠A
    8
    -100
    -6
  • 2
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    S 4SP
    ♣A
    8
    -100
    -6
  • 3
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Per Møgelhøj
    S 4SP
    5
    7
    -150
    -7
  • 4
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    ØBK 2
    Bent Petersen - Finn Schultz
    V 2HJ D
    ♠7
    5
    500
    9
  • 5
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    S 4SP
    4
    9
    -50
    -5
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    V 2HJ D
    ♠6
    5
    500
    9
  • 7
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    Bridgelogen
    Jan Hansen - Nikolaj Møller-Hansen
    V 4RU D
    ♠7
    7
    500
    9
  • 8
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    S 4SP
    ♠A
    9
    -50
    -5
  • 9
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Jørgen Vang Hansen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    S 4SP D
    7
    9
    -100
    -6
  • 10
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Søegaard - Martin Buch
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    V 4RU D
    ♠6
    8
    300
    5