Turnering #0

Klubhold 2021, A

Holdturnering

21
Nord/ NS
ED32
KD954
987
8
KT84
T82
E3
D742
B97
EB7
KT64
KB5
 
65
63
DB52
ET963
 
Datum: -35
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    ØBK 2
    Finn Schultz - Anne Bruun
    Rødovre 1
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    V 2SP
    ♣8
    7
    50
    3
  • 2
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter
    Ø 2SP
    K
    7
    50
    3
  • 3
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    S 1UT
    ♠4
    5
    -200
    -5
  • 4
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    N 2HJ
    ♠7
    7
    -100
    -2
  • 5
    Bridgelogen
    Ib Dybdal Christoffersen - Mogens Halby
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    Ø 2UT
    6
    7
    50
    3
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Signe Naur
    S 1UT
    ♠4
    7
    90
    4
  • 7
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Svend H. Mathiesen
    S 1UT
    ♠3
    5
    -200
    -5
  • 8
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    V 2SP
    ♣8
    8
    -110
    -2
  • 9
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    S 1UT
    ♠4
    8
    120
    4
  • 10
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    S 2UT
    ♣2
    7
    -100
    -2
22
Øst/ ØV
ET92
952
DB74
95
D53
K8
E53
KB872
K6
DT6
T982
ET64
 
B874
EB743
K6
D3
 
Datum: -78
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    ØBK 2
    Finn Schultz - Anne Bruun
    Rødovre 1
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    S 2HJ
    ♣2
    7
    -50
    1
  • 2
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter
    S 3HJ
    ♣7
    7
    -100
    -1
  • 3
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    V 3KL
    9
    10
    -130
    -2
  • 4
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    S 2HJ
    A
    7
    -50
    1
  • 5
    Bridgelogen
    Ib Dybdal Christoffersen - Mogens Halby
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    S 3HJ
    ♣7
    7
    -100
    -1
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Signe Naur
    V 3KL
    5
    10
    -130
    -2
  • 7
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Svend H. Mathiesen
    N 2SP
    5
    8
    110
    5
  • 8
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    N 3HJ
    ♣6
    6
    -150
    -2
  • 9
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    S 3HJ
    ♣2
    8
    -50
    1
  • 10
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    V 2KL
    4
    10
    -130
    -2
23
Syd/ Alle
T6
743
B8653
B97
E9843
EK62
D
D84
K52
DB8
E942
E62
 
DB7
T95
KT7
KT53
 
Datum: -415
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    ØBK 2
    Finn Schultz - Anne Bruun
    Rødovre 1
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    V 4SP
    ♠6
    12
    -680
    -7
  • 2
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter
    V 4SP
    ♠T
    11
    -650
    -6
  • 3
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    V 6SP
    8
    10
    200
    12
  • 4
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    V 4SP
    ♣9
    11
    -650
    -6
  • 5
    Bridgelogen
    Ib Dybdal Christoffersen - Mogens Halby
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    V 4SP
    3
    10
    -620
    -5
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Signe Naur
    V 6SP
    5
    11
    100
    11
  • 7
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Svend H. Mathiesen
    V 6SP
    ♣9
    11
    100
    11
  • 8
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    V 4SP
    8
    11
    -650
    -6
  • 9
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    V 4SP
    6
    11
    -650
    -6
  • 10
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    V 4SP
    7
    11
    -650
    -6
24
Vest/ -
963
T
EKBT6
KBT2
B82
EK954
D2
E84
ED754
D83
953
63
 
KT
B762
874
D975
 
Datum: -15
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    ØBK 2
    Finn Schultz - Anne Bruun
    Rødovre 1
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    V 2HJ
    K
    10
    -170
    -4
  • 2
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter
    N 3KL
    8
    10
    130
    4
  • 3
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    V 4HJ
    A
    7
    150
    5
  • 4
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    V 2HJ
    A
    10
    -170
    -4
  • 5
    Bridgelogen
    Ib Dybdal Christoffersen - Mogens Halby
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    V 2HJ
    K
    10
    -170
    -4
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Signe Naur
    N 3RU
    Q
    9
    110
    4
  • 7
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Svend H. Mathiesen
    V 3HJ
    K
    10
    -170
    -4
  • 8
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    V 3HJ
    A
    9
    -140
    -4
  • 9
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    N 4RU
    Q
    10
    130
    4
  • 10
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    V 4HJ
    K
    7
    150
    5
25
Nord/ ØV
D
7643
K76
K6532
ET85
DT
85432
84
K76432
952
T
D97
 
B9
EKB8
EDB9
EBT
 
Datum: 397
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    ØBK 2
    Finn Schultz - Anne Bruun
    Rødovre 1
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    N 4HJ
    T
    12
    480
    2
  • 2
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter
    N 4HJ
    T
    12
    480
    2
  • 3
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    S 3KL
    ♠A
    11
    150
    -6
  • 4
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    S 3UT
    8
    12
    490
    3
  • 5
    Bridgelogen
    Ib Dybdal Christoffersen - Mogens Halby
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    S 3UT
    8
    9
    400
    0
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Signe Naur
    S 4HJ
    ♣8
    10
    420
    1
  • 7
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Svend H. Mathiesen
    S 4HJ
    3
    11
    450
    2
  • 8
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    S 3UT
    ♠6
    9
    400
    0
  • 9
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    Ø 3SP D
    K
    8
    200
    -5
  • 10
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    Ø 3SP D
    K
    7
    500
    3
26
Øst/ Alle
82
4
7652
KB9743
EDBT4
EB97
T4
ED
976
D65
EKB93
86
 
K53
KT832
D8
T52
 
Datum: -752
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    ØBK 2
    Finn Schultz - Anne Bruun
    Rødovre 1
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    V 4SP
    4
    12
    -680
    2
  • 2
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter
    V 5SP
    4
    12
    -680
    2
  • 3
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    V 4SP
    4
    11
    -650
    3
  • 4
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    V 4SP
    ♣7
    12
    -680
    2
  • 5
    Bridgelogen
    Ib Dybdal Christoffersen - Mogens Halby
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    V 4SP
    4
    10
    -620
    4
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Signe Naur
    V 4SP
    3
    11
    -650
    3
  • 7
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Svend H. Mathiesen
    V 4SP
    6
    13
    -710
    1
  • 8
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    V 6SP
    4
    13
    -1460
    -12
  • 9
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    V 4SP
    4
    13
    -710
    1
  • 10
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    V 4SP
    ♣3
    12
    -680
    2
27
Syd/ -
BT3
EDT86
B98
96
KD875
5
542
D743
E4
K74
D6
EKBT85
 
962
B932
EKT73
2
 
Datum: -275
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    ØBK 2
    Finn Schultz - Anne Bruun
    Rødovre 1
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣2
    11
    -450
    -5
  • 2
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter
    Ø 5KL
    K
    11
    -400
    -4
  • 3
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    Ø 3UT
    2
    12
    -490
    -6
  • 4
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    V 2SP
    ♣9
    11
    -200
    2
  • 5
    Bridgelogen
    Ib Dybdal Christoffersen - Mogens Halby
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    V 4SP
    ♣9
    11
    -450
    -5
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Signe Naur
    Ø 4KL
    A
    10
    -130
    4
  • 7
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Svend H. Mathiesen
    Ø 5KL D
    K
    10
    100
    9
  • 8
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    Ø 4KL
    A
    11
    -150
    4
  • 9
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    Ø 4KL
    K
    10
    -130
    4
  • 10
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    V 4SP
    J
    11
    -450
    -5
28
Vest/ NS
DT2
32
E965
B764
KB7
T5
732
ED532
94
B96
KBT4
KT98
 
E8653
EKD874
D8
 
Datum: 412
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    ØBK 2
    Finn Schultz - Anne Bruun
    Rødovre 1
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    S 3HJ
    T
    11
    200
    -5
  • 2
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter
    S 4HJ
    T
    11
    650
    6
  • 3
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    S 4HJ
    5
    11
    650
    6
  • 4
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    S 2HJ
    T
    10
    170
    -6
  • 5
    Bridgelogen
    Ib Dybdal Christoffersen - Mogens Halby
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    S 4HJ
    7
    11
    650
    6
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Signe Naur
    V 2KL D
    2
    7
    100
    -7
  • 7
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Svend H. Mathiesen
    S 3HJ
    5
    11
    200
    -5
  • 8
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    N 4HJ
    T
    11
    650
    6
  • 9
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    S 4HJ
    ♣A
    11
    650
    6
  • 10
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    S 3HJ
    7
    11
    200
    -5
29
Nord/ Alle
T84
98
DT6
BT763
D75
EKD765
E9
52
KB96
B3
K754
K98
 
E32
T42
B832
ED4
 
Datum: -545
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    ØBK 2
    Finn Schultz - Anne Bruun
    Rødovre 1
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    Ø 3UT
    2
    9
    -600
    -2
  • 2
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter
    Ø 3UT
    ♠3
    9
    -600
    -2
  • 3
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    Ø 3SP
    4
    11
    -200
    8
  • 4
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    V 4HJ
    ♣7
    10
    -620
    -2
  • 5
    Bridgelogen
    Ib Dybdal Christoffersen - Mogens Halby
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    Ø 4SP
    2
    11
    -650
    -3
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Signe Naur
    V 2HJ
    ♣J
    10
    -170
    9
  • 7
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Svend H. Mathiesen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣A
    11
    -650
    -3
  • 8
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    V 4HJ
    ♣J
    10
    -620
    -2
  • 9
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    V 4HJ
    6
    12
    -680
    -4
  • 10
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    Ø 3UT
    2
    11
    -660
    -3
30
Øst/ -
BT85
T932
D96
BT
D92
KD65
43
9752
E763
874
EB7
E84
 
K4
EB
KT852
KD63
 
Datum: 19
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    ØBK 2
    Finn Schultz - Anne Bruun
    Rødovre 1
    Erling Munk Nielsen - Peter Jacobsen
    Ø 1UT
    5
    8
    -120
    -4
  • 2
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
    Rødovre 2
    Jakob Bjerrum - Kate Reiter
    Ø 2SP
    ♣K
    7
    50
    1
  • 3
    Ruder10 1
    Kim P Sørensen - Allan Christiansen
    ØBK 1
    Bo Ulrik Munch - Conny Møller
    Ø 3KL
    2
    5
    200
    5
  • 4
    Ruder 10 3
    Vera Bukhave - Flemming Andersen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
    S 1UT
    ♣7
    6
    -50
    -2
  • 5
    Bridgelogen
    Ib Dybdal Christoffersen - Mogens Halby
    Ruder 10 2
    Hanne Nielsen - Niels Krag Pedersen
    N 2SP
    7
    6
    -100
    -3
  • 6
    Rødovre 1
    Ole Raulund - Kell Krogh
    ØBK 2
    Lillian Malling Larsen - Signe Naur
    S 1UT
    ♣9
    7
    90
    2
  • 7
    Rødovre 2
    Thomas Svendsen - Søren Larsen
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 1
    Morten W. Jørgensen - Svend H. Mathiesen
    Ø 2KL
    A
    5
    150
    4
  • 8
    ØBK 1
    Søren Pirmo - Per Egelund
    Ruder10 1
    Ole Kofoed - Helle W. Thrane
    S 1UT
    ♣7
    6
    -50
    -2
  • 9
    Greve Strand Bridgeklub 2
    Per Døpping - Christian Kiersgaard
    Ruder 10 3
    Inge-Merete Iversen - Karen Toftegaard Hansen
    S 3RU
    ♣9
    9
    110
    3
  • 10
    Ruder 10 2
    Jørgen Villy Rasmussen - Ejner Just
    Bridgelogen
    Flemming Øster - Birthe Kinnunen
    Ø 1UT
    2
    7
    -90
    -3