+
Turnering #7
Efterårs hold, C-rækken - GUL
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Sektion 7
7.1
7.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 5. sektion - 5. runde
Efterårs hold, C-rækken - GUL
Holdturnering
Dato: 20-11-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
BT84
♥
65
♦
K972
♣
E87
♠
♥
KB93
♦
8653
♣
96432
♠
E9752
♥
T72
♦
B
♣
KDT5
♠
KD63
♥
ED84
♦
EDT4
♣
B
Datum: -41
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
N 4♠
♦
J
8
-100
-2
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
N 4♠
♦
J
9
-50
0
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
N 4♠
♣K
9
-50
0
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
N 4♠
♣K
7
-150
-3
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
N 4♠
♦
J
8
-100
-2
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
N 3
♦
D
♣K
10
570
12
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
N 4♠
♣K
7
-150
-3
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
N 4♠ D
♦
J
8
-300
-6
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB872
♥
E5
♦
ED87
♣
85
♠
D
♥
T8643
♦
B432
♣
D74
♠
T9654
♥
KB972
♦
♣
KT6
♠
E3
♥
D
♦
KT965
♣
EB932
Datum: 373
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
S 5♣
♠Q
8
-300
-12
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 5♣
♠Q
12
620
6
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
Ø 3
♥
♣A
10
-170
-11
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
V 4
♥
♣5
8
100
-7
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
N 3UT
♥
2
11
660
7
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
N 3UT
♠5
12
690
8
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
S 3UT
♥
4
10
630
6
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
N 5
♦
D
♠5
11
750
9
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T863
♥
E73
♦
DT853
♣
E
♠
DB
♥
DB86
♦
6
♣
KBT965
♠
972
♥
K9542
♦
9
♣
8732
♠
EK54
♥
T
♦
EKB742
♣
D4
Datum: 516
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
S 6
♦
♦
6
13
940
9
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 5
♦
♠Q
11
400
-3
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
S 5
♦
♥
6
12
420
-3
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
N 4♠
♣8
12
480
-1
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
S 4♠
♦
6
13
510
0
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
N 4♠
♦
9
12
480
-1
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
N 3UT
♣8
11
460
-2
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
S 5
♦
♠Q
13
440
-2
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EK6
♥
EKDB53
♦
B6
♣
E8
♠
DB2
♥
9864
♦
852
♣
B72
♠
974
♥
♦
EKT943
♣
KT95
♠
T853
♥
T72
♦
D7
♣
D643
Datum: 515
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
3
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
3
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
N 4
♥
♦
K
10
620
3
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
N 4
♥
♦
K
10
620
3
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
3
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
N 4
♥
♦
K
10
620
3
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
N 5
♥
♠7
10
-100
-12
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
Ø 5
♦
D
♣3
9
500
-1
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D2
♥
D8542
♦
BT9
♣
T97
♠
BT7
♥
BT63
♦
EK8
♣
853
♠
K8654
♥
E
♦
76532
♣
K6
♠
E93
♥
K97
♦
D4
♣
EDB42
Datum: -30
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
N 2
♥
♦
2
8
110
4
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
Ø 3♠
♦
Q
8
50
2
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
S 3
♥
♠J
7
-200
-5
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
N 2
♥
♦
7
6
-200
-5
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
S 2
♥
♦
A
9
140
5
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
Ø 3♠
♣A
9
-140
-3
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
S 2
♥
♦
A
8
110
4
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
Ø 2♠
♥
7
8
-110
-2
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ET943
♥
2
♦
32
♣
B9854
♠
D75
♥
EK76543
♦
EB
♣
T
♠
B6
♥
D
♦
KDT9854
♣
E76
♠
K82
♥
BT98
♦
76
♣
KD32
Datum: -459
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-4
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 5♣ D
♦
A
8
-500
-1
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-4
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
V 4
♥
♥
2
10
-620
-4
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
V 4
♥
♣4
9
100
11
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-4
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
V 4
♥
♠A
10
-620
-4
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
V 3
♥
♣9
10
-170
7
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KB4
♥
DT854
♦
5
♣
KBT5
♠
62
♥
K72
♦
KD32
♣
E964
♠
DT853
♥
E
♦
EB94
♣
D72
♠
E97
♥
B963
♦
T876
♣
83
Datum: 88
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
Ø 5
♦
♥
9
9
200
3
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
Ø 2
♦
♣3
8
-90
-5
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
Ø 3
♦
♥
J
9
-110
-5
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
Ø 3
♦
♥
J
8
100
0
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Ø 3UT
♥
3
7
200
3
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
V 3UT
♥
4
8
100
0
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
V 3UT
♥
4
8
100
0
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
V 3UT
♥
4
7
200
3
8
Vest
/
-
♠
32
♥
7642
♦
963
♣
E986
♠
EKT864
♥
83
♦
KD8
♣
43
♠
5
♥
EKBT5
♦
T72
♣
DBT7
♠
DB97
♥
D9
♦
EB54
♣
K52
Datum: -125
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
V 2♠
♦
6
11
-200
-2
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
V 3UT
♦
9
8
50
5
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♦
4
8
50
5
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
V 2♠
♠3
9
-140
-1
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
9
50
5
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
V 3UT
♣6
9
-400
-7
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
V 3UT
♦
9
11
-460
-8
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
V 3UT
♦
9
8
50
5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B762
♥
763
♦
T
♣
T9874
♠
84
♥
D84
♦
K97543
♣
65
♠
KT953
♥
BT
♦
EB6
♣
K32
♠
ED
♥
EK952
♦
D82
♣
EDB
Datum: 104
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
S 4
♥
♠4
11
450
8
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 3UT
♦
3
6
-150
-6
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
S 2
♥
♠4
11
200
3
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
V 2
♦
♣T
7
100
0
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
S 3UT
♠8
6
-150
-6
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
S 4
♥
♠8
11
450
8
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
S 3UT
♦
4
5
-200
-7
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
N 2♣
♥
J
10
130
1
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T942
♥
83
♦
875
♣
KB72
♠
DB865
♥
ET
♦
94
♣
T953
♠
K3
♥
DB762
♦
EDBT3
♣
D
♠
E7
♥
K954
♦
K62
♣
E864
Datum: -30
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
Ø 2
♥
♠A
8
-110
-2
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
Ø 4
♥
♠A
8
200
6
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
Ø 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
-3
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
V 2♠
♥
3
8
-110
-2
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Ø 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
-3
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
Ø 2
♥
♠A
7
100
4
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
Ø 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
-3
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
Ø 4
♥
♥
4
9
100
4
11
Syd
/
-
♠
D986
♥
E6
♦
D9543
♣
B6
♠
7542
♥
72
♦
ET8
♣
D872
♠
K3
♥
KB9853
♦
B762
♣
9
♠
EBT
♥
DT4
♦
K
♣
EKT543
Datum: 96
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
S 3♣
♥
7
9
110
0
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 3♣
♥
2
10
130
1
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
N 3UT
♥
7
8
-50
-4
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
S 3♣
♥
7
10
130
1
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
S 3♣
♥
2
11
150
2
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
N 3UT
♥
8
9
400
7
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
N 3UT
♥
8
8
-50
-4
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
N 3UT
♥
3
8
-50
-4
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
D83
♥
96
♦
B8762
♣
E65
♠
ET64
♥
E7542
♦
EK
♣
T2
♠
97
♥
BT83
♦
53
♣
KD873
♠
KB52
♥
KD
♦
DT94
♣
B94
Datum: -303
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
Ø 3
♥
♦
8
10
-170
4
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
V 3
♥
♠3
10
-170
4
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
V 4
♥
♠8
10
-420
-3
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
V 3
♥
♠3
11
-200
3
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
V 4
♥
♠3
10
-420
-3
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
V 3
♥
♥
6
10
-170
4
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
V 4
♥
♠3
10
-420
-3
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
V 4
♥
♥
9
11
-450
-4
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
K763
♥
85
♦
732
♣
DB72
♠
E42
♥
D73
♦
864
♣
K986
♠
DT95
♥
ET6
♦
KDT95
♣
E
♠
B8
♥
KB942
♦
EB
♣
T543
Datum: -73
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
Ø 5
♦
♥
4
10
100
5
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
V 1UT
♥
8
8
-120
-2
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
Ø 2
♦
♣5
10
-130
-2
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
V 2UT
♠3
9
-150
-2
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Ø 2
♦
♣5
9
-110
-1
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
V 2UT
♥
8
10
-180
-3
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
V 1UT
♥
8
7
-90
-1
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
V 3UT
♥
8
8
100
5
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B7652
♥
D7
♦
E753
♣
T6
♠
KDT9
♥
EK2
♦
K42
♣
ED5
♠
E8
♥
B9543
♦
♣
B97432
♠
43
♥
T86
♦
DBT986
♣
K8
Datum: -541
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
Ø 4
♥
♦
Q
13
-510
1
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
Ø 4
♥
♦
Q
13
-510
1
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
Ø 4
♥
♠5
13
-510
1
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
Ø 5♣
♦
Q
12
-420
3
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
V 4
♥
♦
3
10
-420
3
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
Ø 4
♥
♦
Q
13
-510
1
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
V 4
♥
♣T
13
-510
1
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
Ø 6♣
♦
Q
13
-940
-9
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
BT764
♥
K6
♦
632
♣
E52
♠
D83
♥
E
♦
ED975
♣
KD93
♠
EK
♥
9532
♦
B4
♣
T8764
♠
952
♥
DBT874
♦
KT8
♣
B
Datum: -194
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
7
100
7
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 3
♥
♠8
6
-300
-3
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
V 3UT
♠6
12
-490
-7
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
Ø 4♣
♥
Q
12
-170
1
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
V 3
♦
♥
K
12
-170
1
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
V 3
♦
♥
K
12
-170
1
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
V 1UT
♠4
10
-180
0
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
V 3
♦
♥
K
12
-170
1
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
DB3
♥
KB87
♦
D5
♣
KBT8
♠
K8762
♥
6
♦
T743
♣
652
♠
95
♥
ET54
♦
EKB96
♣
D7
♠
ET4
♥
D932
♦
82
♣
E943
Datum: -146
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
N 1UT
♦
2
6
-50
3
2
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 4
♥
♦
T
7
-150
0
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Knud Winther
Knud Winther
-
Kurt Nielsen
S 3
♥
♠2
8
-50
3
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Jytte Yde
Jytte Yde
-
Poul Yde
S 3
♥
♦
T
8
-50
3
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
S 3
♥
♦
T
9
140
7
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Aage Michelsen
Birgit Hansen
-
Vivi Kobylecki
S 2
♥
♦
T
9
140
7
7
Knud Winther
Jannich Laursen
-
Per Jørgensen
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
S 3
♥
♦
T
8
-50
3
8
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
S 4
♥
D
♦
T
5
-1100
-14