+
Turnering #7
Efterårs hold, C-rækken - GUL
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Sektion 7
7.1
7.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 1. runde
Efterårs hold, C-rækken - GUL
Holdturnering
Dato: 23-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
983
♥
T54
♦
6
♣
EDBT72
♠
65
♥
763
♦
9852
♣
K983
♠
E4
♥
EDB2
♦
KDBT3
♣
64
♠
KDBT72
♥
K98
♦
E74
♣
5
Datum: 238
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
S 1♠
♦
9
10
170
-2
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 3♠
♦
2
9
140
-3
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
S 3♠
♦
8
9
140
-3
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
S 4♠ D
♦
9
10
590
8
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
S 3♠
♦
9
10
170
-2
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
S 4♠
♣3
10
420
5
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
S 2♠
♦
9
10
170
-2
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
V 4
♦
♠9
8
100
-4
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
42
♥
86
♦
EKT642
♣
ED3
♠
KD9
♥
E972
♦
DB95
♣
94
♠
EB
♥
DT3
♦
87
♣
KBT862
♠
T87653
♥
KB54
♦
3
♣
75
Datum: -230
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
V 2UT
♦
K
9
-150
2
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
N 3
♦
♠A
6
-300
-2
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
V 3UT
♦
6
10
-430
-5
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
V 3UT D
♦
A
9
-550
-8
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
V 2
♥
♦
K
8
-110
3
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
V 3UT
♦
A
9
-400
-5
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
V 2UT
♥
8
7
50
7
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
V 3UT
♦
A
8
50
7
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KD98
♥
93
♦
E86
♣
7654
♠
T4
♥
ED87
♦
KB7
♣
BT32
♠
B762
♥
T52
♦
DT953
♣
8
♠
E53
♥
KB64
♦
42
♣
EKD9
Datum: 28
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
S 1UT
♦
7
8
120
3
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 3UT
♣J
8
-50
-2
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
S 3UT
♠T
8
-50
-2
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
S 3UT
♠T
8
-50
-2
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
S 3UT
♣2
8
-50
-2
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
S 3UT
♥
7
8
-50
-2
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
S 3UT
♣J
9
400
9
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
S 3UT
♣2
8
-50
-2
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
95
♥
E84
♦
EBT64
♣
KB8
♠
T63
♥
DB763
♦
985
♣
D3
♠
B82
♥
952
♦
KD
♣
ET964
♠
EKD74
♥
KT
♦
732
♣
752
Datum: 418
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
N 3♠
♥
Q
11
200
-6
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 4♠
♦
8
11
650
6
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
S 2♠
♠6
9
140
-7
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
N 3UT
♣9
12
690
7
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
N 3UT
♣2
11
660
6
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
N 2UT
♣6
11
210
-5
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
N 2
♦
♣A
10
130
-7
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
N 3UT
♣4
11
660
6
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
DB
♥
EK4
♦
ED943
♣
T92
♠
876
♥
T
♦
T5
♣
KB87543
♠
E543
♥
B876
♦
872
♣
E6
♠
KT92
♥
D9532
♦
KB6
♣
D
Datum: 558
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
N 4
♥
♣A
11
650
3
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 4
♥
♠6
11
650
3
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
N 4
♥
D
♣A
10
790
6
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
S 4
♥
♣4
11
650
3
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
N 4
♥
♣A
11
650
3
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
N 4
♥
♣A
11
650
3
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
N 4
♥
♣A
10
620
2
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
N 5
♥
D
♣A
10
-200
-13
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
EB8
♥
E32
♦
E95
♣
K943
♠
DT97
♥
8
♦
DB732
♣
852
♠
6542
♥
D974
♦
♣
EDBT7
♠
K3
♥
KBT65
♦
KT864
♣
6
Datum: 360
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
S 5
♦
♥
8
11
400
1
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 4
♥
♣8
10
420
2
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
S 4
♥
♠T
10
420
2
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
S 4
♥
♠7
10
420
2
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
S 4
♥
♣8
9
-50
-9
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
N 4
♥
♣A
10
420
2
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
S 4
♥
♦
Q
10
420
2
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
N 3UT
♣J
10
430
2
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E85
♥
BT98
♦
E4
♣
K853
♠
B96
♥
E75
♦
B9
♣
B7642
♠
743
♥
KD3
♦
T87652
♣
9
♠
KDT2
♥
642
♦
KD3
♣
EDT
Datum: 656
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
S 3UT
♣2
11
660
0
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 3UT
♣2
11
660
0
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
S 3UT
♣6
11
660
0
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
S 3UT
♣2
11
660
0
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
S 3UT
♣2
11
660
0
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
S 3UT
♣7
11
660
0
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
S 3UT
♣4
11
660
0
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
S 3UT
♣4
10
630
-1
8
Vest
/
-
♠
964
♥
743
♦
EKD3
♣
K84
♠
KB2
♥
KD6
♦
BT74
♣
B96
♠
73
♥
EBT95
♦
52
♣
EDT3
♠
EDT85
♥
82
♦
986
♣
752
Datum: -219
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
N 2♠
♦
5
6
-100
3
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 3♠
♥
K
6
-150
2
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
Ø 3
♥
♦
9
10
-170
2
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
Ø 3
♥
♥
2
10
-170
2
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
Ø 3
♥
♠A
10
-170
2
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Ø 2
♥
♠A
10
-170
2
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
Ø 4
♥
♦
9
10
-420
-5
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
V 3UT
♦
A
9
-400
-5
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E
♥
652
♦
K875
♣
T8642
♠
4
♥
KB974
♦
DB
♣
D9753
♠
DB9532
♥
D83
♦
T962
♣
♠
KT876
♥
ET
♦
E43
♣
EKB
Datum: -54
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
S 3UT
♥
4
8
-50
0
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
S 3UT
♥
4
7
-100
-2
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
S 3♠
♥
4
7
-100
-2
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
N 3UT
♠4
7
-100
-2
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
N 3UT
♠2
8
-50
0
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
S 4♠
♥
7
8
-100
-2
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
S 1UT
♥
7
8
120
5
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
N 3UT
♦
2
8
-50
0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K
♥
K98542
♦
DT3
♣
D92
♠
ET876
♥
73
♦
B962
♣
73
♠
DB2
♥
DT
♦
EK5
♣
KBT64
♠
9543
♥
EB6
♦
874
♣
E85
Datum: -148
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
Ø 2♠
♥
A
9
-140
0
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
Ø 2♠
♦
8
9
-140
0
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
Ø 2♠
♣A
9
-140
0
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
N 4
♥
♦
A
8
-200
-2
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
Ø 2♠
♦
8
9
-140
0
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Ø 2♠
♥
6
9
-140
0
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
Ø 2♠
♥
A
9
-140
0
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
V 2♠
♥
2
9
-140
0
11
Syd
/
-
♠
T6
♥
DBT53
♦
942
♣
K92
♠
D9
♥
K2
♦
KDB875
♣
D43
♠
K82
♥
974
♦
E63
♣
EBT6
♠
EB7543
♥
E86
♦
T
♣
875
Datum: -281
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
Ø 3UT
♠5
11
-460
-5
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
V 4
♦
♠T
12
-170
3
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
V 5
♦
♠T
11
-400
-3
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
V 4
♦
♠6
11
-150
4
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
S 2♠
♦
K
7
-50
6
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
Ø 3UT
♠5
11
-460
-5
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
S 2♠
♦
K
6
-100
5
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
Ø 3UT
♠3
11
-460
-5
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED86
♥
ET2
♦
E5
♣
E642
♠
B32
♥
863
♦
D62
♣
KB73
♠
T95
♥
KDB95
♦
K3
♣
DT9
♠
K74
♥
74
♦
BT9874
♣
85
Datum: -40
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
N 2♠
♥
K
7
-100
-2
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
N 3UT
♥
K
7
-200
-4
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
N 1UT
♥
K
7
90
4
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
N 3♠
♥
K
9
140
5
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
N 3UT
♥
K
8
-100
-2
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
N 2UT
♥
K
7
-100
-2
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
Ø 2
♥
♣4
7
50
3
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
N 2UT
♥
K
7
-100
-2
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ET
♥
B95
♦
B972
♣
B974
♠
B9543
♥
KT6
♦
K65
♣
86
♠
87
♥
D843
♦
EDT43
♣
ED
♠
KD62
♥
E72
♦
8
♣
KT532
Datum: -64
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
V 1UT
♠A
8
-120
-2
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
Ø 3
♦
♥
A
10
-130
-2
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
V 2♠
♥
9
7
100
4
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
N 3♣
♠8
11
150
5
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
Ø 1UT
♦
2
8
-120
-2
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
N 1UT
♦
3
6
-100
-1
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
Ø 1UT
♣5
10
-180
-3
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
Ø 3
♦
♠K
9
-110
-2
14
Øst
/
-
♠
T864
♥
B64
♦
K62
♣
KB2
♠
E73
♥
T75
♦
EB85
♣
D75
♠
K9
♥
E832
♦
T73
♣
E863
♠
DB52
♥
KD9
♦
D94
♣
T94
Datum: -1
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
Ø 3♣
♣T
6
150
4
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
Ø 2UT
♥
K
9
-150
-4
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
P
0
0
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
V 1UT
♠T
8
-120
-3
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
P
0
0
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
N 2♠
♦
7
8
110
3
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
P
0
0
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
P
0
0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KDT52
♥
KD
♦
K62
♣
954
♠
96
♥
63
♦
EDB4
♣
EB863
♠
8
♥
EBT875
♦
975
♣
K72
♠
EB743
♥
942
♦
T83
♣
DT
Datum: -139
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
Ø 4
♥
♠A
10
-420
-7
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
N 3♠
♣7
8
-100
1
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
N 2♠
♣2
8
110
6
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
N 4♠
♣2
8
-200
-2
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
N 3♠
♣2
8
-100
1
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
N 3♠
♣2
8
-100
1
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
N 3♠
♣2
8
-100
1
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
N 4♠ D
♣K
9
-200
-2
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
ET62
♥
KBT95
♦
32
♣
T6
♠
D73
♥
7
♦
EDBT98
♣
543
♠
K5
♥
643
♦
765
♣
EKDB2
♠
B984
♥
ED82
♦
K4
♣
987
Datum: -208
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Knud Winther
Mourits Winther
-
Knud Winther
Anni Birgitte Møller
Anni Birgitte Møller
-
Lisbeth Hvolby
Ø 4♣
♣9
12
-170
1
2
Jytte Yde
Poul Yde
-
Jytte Yde
Jim Laursen
Jim Laursen
-
Niels Kjeldsen
V 5
♦
♣T
10
100
7
3
Hanne Egebjerg
Verner Egebjerg
-
Hanne Egebjerg
Aage Michelsen
Vivi Kobylecki
-
Flemming Houring
V 5
♦
♦
2
12
-620
-9
4
Esben Tind
Esben Tind
-
Astrid Tind
Kirsten Serup
Benny Sørensen
-
Kirsten Serup
S 3
♥
♣5
8
-50
4
5
Anni Birgitte Møller
Lene Schmidt Müller
-
Sandy Sambleben
Knud Winther
Per Jørgensen
-
Jannich Laursen
V 3
♦
♣T
12
-170
1
6
Jim Laursen
Simone Fought
-
Gitte Fought
Jytte Yde
Ingolf Holm Clausen
-
Lone Holm Clausen
N 4
♥
♣A
8
-100
3
7
Aage Michelsen
Aage Michelsen
-
Kirsten Bræstrup
Hanne Egebjerg
Britta Staalsø
-
Hanne Emkjær
V 5
♦
♠A
11
-600
-9
8
Kirsten Serup
Jan Schkolnik
-
Mona Schkolnik
Esben Tind
Janus Olsen
-
Elise Jensen
N 3
♥
♣A
8
-50
4