+
Turnering #120
Vinoble Open, Vinoble A
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Sektion 6
6.1
Sektion 7
7.1
Sektion 8
8.1
Sektion 9
9.1
Sektion 10
10.1
Sektion 11
11.1
Sektion 12
12.1
Sektion 13
13.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 7. sektion - 7. runde
Vinoble Open, Vinoble A
Holdturnering
Dato: 08-07-2019
Tid: kl. 20:40 - kl. 21:40
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
532
♥
K5
♦
KD6
♣
DB875
♠
8764
♥
DB9
♦
E72
♣
942
♠
KD
♥
T86432
♦
BT9
♣
E6
♠
EBT9
♥
E7
♦
8543
♣
KT3
Datum: 122
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
N 3♣
♠K
9
110
0
2
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
N 3UT
♥
3
7
-100
-6
3
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
N 3♣
♥
6
10
130
0
4
D.B. phone home
Dennis Bilde
-
Anders Hagen
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
N 3UT
♥
3
7
-100
-6
5
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
N 2UT
♥
4
8
120
0
6
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
N 1UT
♥
6
8
120
0
7
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
N 3♣
♠K
10
130
0
8
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
S 3UT
♥
Q
8
-50
-5
9
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
N 3UT
♥
8
9
400
7
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Swedish Dynamite
Eric Arvidsson
-
Jesper Rundin
N 3UT
♥
Q
7
-100
-6
11
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
N 3♣
♠K
9
110
0
12
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
N 2♣
♠K
9
110
0
13
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
N 3UT D
♠K
10
650
11
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
S 3UT
♥
3
7
-100
-6
15
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
P
0
-3
16
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
N 3UT
♥
6
10
430
7
17
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Lars Blakset
-
Nadia Bekkouche
S 3UT
♥
2
7
-100
-6
18
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
N 3UT
♥
4
10
430
7
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KD763
♥
D8
♦
E84
♣
743
♠
♥
EKBT9
♦
K9762
♣
EDT
♠
T98
♥
7643
♦
T
♣
KB982
♠
EB542
♥
52
♦
DB53
♣
65
Datum: -570
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
V 4
♥
♠K
12
-680
-3
2
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
N 4♠ D
♦
T
8
-500
2
3
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
N 3♠
♥
6
8
-100
10
4
D.B. phone home
Dennis Bilde
-
Anders Hagen
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
V 5
♥
♦
5
12
-680
-3
5
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
V 4
♥
♠K
12
-680
-3
6
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
V 5
♥
♠K
12
-680
-3
7
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
S 4♠
♥
K
8
-200
9
8
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
V 5
♥
♠K
12
-680
-3
9
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
N 5♠
♦
T
8
-300
7
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Swedish Dynamite
Eric Arvidsson
-
Jesper Rundin
Ø 5
♥
♠A
12
-680
-3
11
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Ø 5
♥
♠A
12
-680
-3
12
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
V 4
♥
♠K
12
-680
-3
13
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
Ø 4
♥
♠A
12
-680
-3
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
N 4♠ D
♦
T
8
-500
2
15
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
N 4♠ D
♦
T
8
-500
2
16
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
V 5
♥
♠K
12
-680
-3
17
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Lars Blakset
-
Nadia Bekkouche
V 4
♥
♠K
12
-680
-3
18
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
Ø 5
♥
♠K
12
-680
-3
11
Syd
/
-
♠
B
♥
DBT9
♦
B9843
♣
B95
♠
98762
♥
873
♦
75
♣
K76
♠
EKDT4
♥
E4
♦
KDT2
♣
D8
♠
53
♥
K652
♦
E6
♣
ET432
Datum: -409
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
Ø 4♠
♥
3
10
-420
0
2
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
Ø 4♠
♥
5
10
-420
0
3
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
Ø 3♠
♥
3
10
-170
6
4
D.B. phone home
Dennis Bilde
-
Anders Hagen
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
V 4♠
♦
5
10
-420
0
5
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
V 4♠
♥
Q
10
-420
0
6
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
Ø 4♠
♥
6
10
-420
0
7
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
0
8
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-450
-1
9
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
V 4♠
♥
Q
10
-420
0
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Swedish Dynamite
Eric Arvidsson
-
Jesper Rundin
V 4♠
♥
Q
10
-420
0
11
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Ø 4♠
♥
5
10
-420
0
12
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
Ø 4♠
♦
A
11
-450
-1
13
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
V 4♠
♥
Q
10
-420
0
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
V 4♠
♥
Q
10
-420
0
15
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-420
0
16
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Ø 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
0
17
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Lars Blakset
-
Nadia Bekkouche
Ø 4♠
♥
5
10
-420
0
18
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
Ø 4♠
♥
2
10
-420
0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
♥
85
♦
KT9862
♣
KD972
♠
EB8652
♥
D762
♦
54
♣
B
♠
4
♥
KBT943
♦
D3
♣
8643
♠
KDT973
♥
E
♦
EB7
♣
ET5
Datum: 994
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
N 3UT
♥
T
12
690
-7
2
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
S 6
♦
♥
2
13
1390
9
3
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
N 6
♦
♠4
13
1390
9
4
D.B. phone home
Dennis Bilde
-
Anders Hagen
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
Ø 6
♥
D
♦
5
8
800
-5
5
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
N 6
♦
♠4
13
1390
9
6
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
S 6♣
♣J
13
1390
9
7
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
N 7
♦
♠4
13
2140
15
8
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
S 6
♦
♣J
13
1390
9
9
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
N 5
♦
♠4
13
640
-8
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Swedish Dynamite
Eric Arvidsson
-
Jesper Rundin
S 4UT
♥
6
12
690
-7
11
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
N 6
♦
♠5
13
1390
9
12
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
S 3♠
♥
Q
8
-100
-14
13
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
Ø 7
♥
D
♠Q
8
1100
3
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
Ø 5
♥
D
♠K
8
500
-10
15
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
S 5♠
♥
2
8
-300
-15
16
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
N 5
♦
♠4
13
640
-8
17
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Lars Blakset
-
Nadia Bekkouche
S 6
♦
♠A
13
1390
9
18
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
S 6♣
♠A
12
1370
9
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
75
♥
9876
♦
T54
♣
KB84
♠
K83
♥
KT4
♦
9862
♣
ED9
♠
D94
♥
DB532
♦
D7
♣
765
♠
EBT62
♥
E
♦
EKB3
♣
T32
Datum: 159
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
S 1♠
♦
6
9
140
-1
2
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
S 1♠
♥
4
9
140
-1
3
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
S 1♠
♥
5
8
110
-2
4
D.B. phone home
Dennis Bilde
-
Anders Hagen
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
N 1♠
♥
5
10
170
0
5
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
S 2♠
♦
8
9
140
-1
6
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
S 1♠
♦
6
11
200
1
7
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
S 1♠
♦
9
10
170
0
8
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
S 1♠
♦
2
9
140
-1
9
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
S 1♠
♦
9
10
170
0
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Swedish Dynamite
Eric Arvidsson
-
Jesper Rundin
S 1♠
♦
6
9
140
-1
11
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
S 1♠
♦
6
10
170
0
12
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
S 1♠
♦
8
11
200
1
13
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
S 1♠
♦
2
10
170
0
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
S 1♠
♦
8
10
170
0
15
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
S 1♠
♦
9
11
200
1
16
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
S 1♠
♦
8
10
170
0
17
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Lars Blakset
-
Nadia Bekkouche
S 2♠
♥
2
10
170
0
18
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
Ø 2
♥
♠A
7
100
-2
14
Øst
/
-
♠
E5
♥
7
♦
DT862
♣
K9643
♠
DT8743
♥
KT852
♦
E7
♣
♠
KB96
♥
B94
♦
953
♣
872
♠
2
♥
ED63
♦
KB4
♣
EDBT5
Datum: 527
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
Ø 5♠
♣A
10
50
-10
2
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
V 4♣
♦
2
2
400
-4
3
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
S 5♣
♠4
12
420
-3
4
D.B. phone home
Dennis Bilde
-
Anders Hagen
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
N 6♣
♦
5
12
920
9
5
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
S 6♣
♠4
12
920
9
6
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
S 6♣
♠Q
12
920
9
7
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
S 6♣
♦
A
12
920
9
8
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
V 5♠ D
♥
7
9
300
-6
9
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
V 5♠ D
♥
7
10
100
-10
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Swedish Dynamite
Eric Arvidsson
-
Jesper Rundin
V 6♠ D
♥
4
9
500
-1
11
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
V 6♠ D
♥
A
8
800
7
12
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
S 5♣
♠2
12
420
-3
13
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
Ø 6♠ D
♣A
10
300
-6
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
S 6♣
♥
3
12
920
9
15
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Ø 5♠ D
♠2
10
100
-10
16
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
S 5♣
♠7
12
420
-3
17
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Lars Blakset
-
Nadia Bekkouche
S 6♣
♦
A
12
920
9
18
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
Ø 6♠
♣A
9
150
-9
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
EB85
♥
75
♦
D96
♣
E987
♠
T97
♥
D32
♦
T432
♣
B63
♠
D32
♥
EKT986
♦
EB5
♣
D
♠
K64
♥
B4
♦
K87
♣
KT542
Datum: -3
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
Ø 2
♥
♥
J
8
-110
-3
2
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
Ø 3
♥
♠4
8
50
2
3
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
S 3♣
♥
2
10
130
4
4
D.B. phone home
Dennis Bilde
-
Anders Hagen
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
Ø 3
♥
♦
5
7
100
3
5
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
Ø 3
♥
♣4
8
50
2
6
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
N 3♣
♥
K
9
110
3
7
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
Ø 3
♥
♠4
8
50
2
8
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
N 4♣
♥
A
9
-100
-3
9
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
Ø 3
♥
♥
J
8
50
2
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Swedish Dynamite
Eric Arvidsson
-
Jesper Rundin
Ø 3
♥
♣4
8
50
2
11
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Ø 1
♥
♣2
8
-110
-3
12
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
Ø 2
♥
♣4
9
-140
-4
13
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
Ø 4
♥
♣2
9
50
2
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
Ø 1
♥
♦
8
8
-110
-3
15
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Ø 1
♥
♦
7
9
-140
-4
16
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Ø 3
♥
♣3
9
-140
-4
17
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Lars Blakset
-
Nadia Bekkouche
Ø 4
♥
D
♣2
9
100
3
18
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
Ø 3
♥
♣2
8
50
2
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EKD75
♥
B7
♦
85
♣
EKT5
♠
63
♥
ET8
♦
EKD6
♣
D972
♠
4
♥
K32
♦
BT973
♣
B643
♠
BT982
♥
D9654
♦
42
♣
8
Datum: 94
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
N 4♠
♦
J
9
-50
-4
2
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
N 3♠
♦
J
10
170
2
3
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
S 4♠
♦
A
10
420
8
4
D.B. phone home
Dennis Bilde
-
Anders Hagen
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
S 4♠ D
♦
5
10
590
11
5
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
N 4♠
♦
J
9
-50
-4
6
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-4
7
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
S 4♠
♦
K
9
-50
-4
8
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
S 2♠
♦
A
10
170
2
9
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
N 4♠
♦
J
9
-50
-4
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Swedish Dynamite
Eric Arvidsson
-
Jesper Rundin
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-4
11
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
N 4♠
♠6
10
420
8
12
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
N 4♠
♦
J
9
-50
-4
13
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
N 4♠
♦
J
9
-50
-4
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Henrik Frydenlund Rosthøj
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
S 4♠
♦
A
9
-50
-4
15
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
N 3♠
♦
J
9
140
2
16
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
N 4♠
♦
J
9
-50
-4
17
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Lars Blakset
-
Nadia Bekkouche
S 2♠
♦
A
9
140
2
18
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
N 2♠
♦
J
9
140
2