+
Turnering #120
Vinoble Open, Vinoble A
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Sektion 10
Sektion 11
Sektion 12
Sektion 13
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Sektion 6
6.1
Sektion 7
7.1
Sektion 8
8.1
Sektion 9
9.1
Sektion 10
10.1
Sektion 11
11.1
Sektion 12
12.1
Sektion 13
13.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 12. sektion - 12. runde
Vinoble Open, Vinoble A
Holdturnering
Dato: 09-07-2019
Tid: kl. 15:45 - kl. 16:55
17
Nord
/
-
♠
ET53
♥
8432
♦
52
♣
K74
♠
DB96
♥
D96
♦
B3
♣
ED83
♠
74
♥
KT7
♦
T964
♣
T962
♠
K82
♥
EB5
♦
EKD87
♣
B5
Datum: 199
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
S 3UT
♠Q
9
400
5
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
S 3UT
♠Q
9
400
5
3
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
S 3UT
♠Q
9
400
5
4
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
N 4♠
♥
7
9
-50
-6
5
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
S 3UT
♠Q
9
400
5
6
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
S 3UT
♠Q
9
400
5
7
Stik Noma
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
S 3UT
♠Q
9
400
5
8
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
N 4
♥
♠8
9
-50
-6
9
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
S 3UT
♠Q
9
400
5
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
S 3UT
♠Q
8
-50
-6
11
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
S 3UT
♠Q
9
400
5
12
D.B. phone home
Anders Hagen
-
Dennis Bilde
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
N 3UT
♥
5
7
-100
-7
13
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
N 2♣
♠7
8
90
-3
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj
Swedish Dynamite
Else Nielsen
-
Ole Malfeld
N 3UT
♥
8
7
-100
-7
15
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
S 3UT
♠Q
9
400
5
16
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
S 3UT
♠Q
9
400
5
17
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
N 4♠
♥
T
9
-50
-6
18
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
N 3
♥
♣6
7
-100
-7
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
K9876
♥
7
♦
D8654
♣
E7
♠
DBT3
♥
B65
♦
KT72
♣
B8
♠
E42
♥
ET982
♦
B3
♣
T63
♠
5
♥
KD43
♦
E9
♣
KD9542
Datum: 91
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
Ø 2
♥
♣A
8
-110
-5
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
S 3UT
♥
5
10
630
11
3
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
S 5♣
♠Q
9
-200
-7
4
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
V 1♠ D
♥
7
4
500
9
5
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
Ø 2
♥
D
♠3
7
100
0
6
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
S 3♣
♥
5
10
130
1
7
Stik Noma
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
Ø 2
♥
D
♠5
7
100
0
8
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
S 2♣
♠Q
10
130
1
9
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
S 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-5
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
S 2♣
♥
5
10
130
1
11
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
S 2UT
♥
8
9
150
2
12
D.B. phone home
Anders Hagen
-
Dennis Bilde
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
N 2♣
♦
5
9
110
1
13
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
S 3UT
♥
6
8
-100
-5
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj
Swedish Dynamite
Else Nielsen
-
Ole Malfeld
V 2♠
♥
7
5
150
2
15
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
S 2♣
♠Q
9
110
1
16
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
S 3♣
♠Q
9
110
1
17
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
S 3UT
♥
5
8
-100
-5
18
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
S 3UT
♥
6
8
-100
-5
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D8653
♥
T62
♦
D76
♣
T9
♠
E
♥
EK9
♦
EKB85
♣
KDB7
♠
KBT4
♥
B7
♦
T43
♣
E543
♠
972
♥
D8543
♦
92
♣
862
Datum: -918
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
V 7♣
♣T
12
100
14
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
V 6UT
♣T
12
-1440
-11
3
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
V 6UT
♥
5
12
-1440
-11
4
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
N 7♣
♣T
12
-50
13
5
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
V 6UT
♣T
12
-1440
-11
6
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
V 6
♦
♣T
12
-1370
-10
7
Stik Noma
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
V 6UT
♣T
12
-1440
-11
8
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
V 6UT
♠5
12
-1440
-11
9
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
V 6
♦
♥
4
12
-1370
-10
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
V 6
♦
♥
6
12
-1370
-10
11
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
V 7UT
♥
6
12
100
14
12
D.B. phone home
Anders Hagen
-
Dennis Bilde
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
Ø 6UT
♥
5
12
-1440
-11
13
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
V 6UT
♥
2
12
-1440
-11
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj
Swedish Dynamite
Else Nielsen
-
Ole Malfeld
V 7UT
♣T
11
200
15
15
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
V 7
♦
♠4
12
100
14
16
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
V 7UT
♣T
12
100
14
17
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
Ø 6UT
♥
4
12
-1440
-11
18
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
V 6UT
♣T
12
-1440
-11
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
964
♥
B954
♦
K9
♣
KT74
♠
EKDT
♥
D83
♦
T83
♣
B85
♠
873
♥
EKT62
♦
B5
♣
D32
♠
B52
♥
7
♦
ED7642
♣
E96
Datum: -107
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-1
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
V 2
♥
♥
2
9
-140
-1
3
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
Ø 1UT
♦
2
5
200
7
4
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
Ø 2
♥
♠2
9
-140
-1
5
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
V 3♠
♠4
9
-140
-1
6
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Ø 3
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-1
7
Stik Noma
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
Ø 2
♥
♠2
10
-170
-2
8
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
Ø 2
♥
♣A
9
-140
-1
9
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
Ø 2
♥
♠2
9
-140
-1
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
Ø 3
♥
♣A
10
-170
-2
11
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-1
12
D.B. phone home
Anders Hagen
-
Dennis Bilde
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
Ø 2
♥
♦
5
9
-140
-1
13
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Ø 1UT
♦
4
5
200
7
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj
Swedish Dynamite
Else Nielsen
-
Ole Malfeld
V 2♠
♦
K
9
-140
-1
15
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
Ø 3
♥
♠6
9
-140
-1
16
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
Ø 2
♥
♠2
9
-140
-1
17
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-1
18
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
Ø 2
♥
♣9
10
-170
-2
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
43
♥
EDB3
♦
94
♣
B8543
♠
KD52
♥
852
♦
K83
♣
T72
♠
EB6
♥
KT94
♦
EDBT7
♣
E
♠
T987
♥
76
♦
652
♣
KD96
Datum: -305
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
V 4♠
♣4
10
-420
-3
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Ø 6
♦
♣K
11
50
8
3
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
Ø 3UT
♥
7
11
-460
-4
4
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
Ø 5
♦
♣K
11
-400
-3
5
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
V 4♠
♣3
10
-420
-3
6
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-4
7
Stik Noma
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
V 3♠
♣5
10
-170
4
8
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
Ø 3UT
♠T
11
-460
-4
9
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
V 3♠
♣6
10
-170
4
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
Ø 5
♦
♣K
12
-420
-3
11
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
V 3UT
♣5
10
-430
-4
12
D.B. phone home
Anders Hagen
-
Dennis Bilde
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
Ø 4
♦
♦
5
11
-150
4
13
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Ø 3UT
♥
7
11
-460
-4
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj
Swedish Dynamite
Else Nielsen
-
Ole Malfeld
V 3UT
♣4
10
-430
-4
15
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
V 4♠
♣4
10
-420
-3
16
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
Ø 6
♦
♣K
11
50
8
17
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
V 3UT
♣4
10
-430
-4
18
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
Ø 4
♥
♣K
8
100
9
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KD853
♥
T3
♦
E63
♣
B53
♠
♥
EK8754
♦
954
♣
9876
♠
B94
♥
B962
♦
KT87
♣
T2
♠
ET762
♥
D
♦
DB2
♣
EKD4
Datum: 368
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
S 4♠
♥
A
11
450
2
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
S 4♠
♥
A
11
450
2
3
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
S 4♠
♥
A
11
450
2
4
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
S 4♠
♥
K
11
450
2
5
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
S 6♠
♥
A
11
-50
-9
6
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
S 4♠
♥
A
11
450
2
7
Stik Noma
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
S 4♠
♥
A
11
450
2
8
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
S 4♠
♥
K
11
450
2
9
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
S 4♠
♥
K
11
450
2
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
S 4♠
♥
A
11
450
2
11
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
S 4♠
♥
A
11
450
2
12
D.B. phone home
Anders Hagen
-
Dennis Bilde
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
N 5♠
♥
5
11
450
2
13
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
S 4♠
♥
K
11
450
2
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj
Swedish Dynamite
Else Nielsen
-
Ole Malfeld
S 4♠
♥
A
12
480
3
15
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
S 4♠
♥
A
11
450
2
16
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
N 6♠
♥
2
11
-50
-9
17
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
S 4♠
♥
A
11
450
2
18
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
S 6♠
♥
K
11
-50
-9
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
KB63
♥
E96
♦
653
♣
432
♠
98
♥
32
♦
EK72
♣
KDT87
♠
EDT42
♥
KBT85
♦
T
♣
E5
♠
75
♥
D74
♦
DB984
♣
B96
Datum: -592
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
10
-630
-1
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
11
-650
-2
3
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
10
-630
-1
4
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
11
-650
-2
5
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
11
-650
-2
6
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
9
100
12
7
Stik Noma
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
V 3UT
♥
6
9
-600
0
8
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
V 3UT
♠3
10
-630
-1
9
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
V 3UT
♦
5
10
-630
-1
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
11
-650
-2
11
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
Ø 4
♥
♠7
11
-650
-2
12
D.B. phone home
Anders Hagen
-
Dennis Bilde
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
V 3UT
♦
5
11
-660
-2
13
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
V 3UT
♠6
9
-600
0
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj
Swedish Dynamite
Else Nielsen
-
Ole Malfeld
V 3UT
♦
5
10
-630
-1
15
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
V 3UT
♥
3
10
-630
-1
16
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
Ø 4♠
♣6
10
-620
-1
17
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
V 3UT
♦
6
10
-630
-1
18
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
10
-620
-1
24
Vest
/
-
♠
KDB5
♥
K732
♦
DBT4
♣
3
♠
72
♥
♦
9873
♣
KDT9862
♠
E3
♥
ET6
♦
EK652
♣
E74
♠
T9864
♥
DB9854
♦
♣
B5
Datum: -422
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Morten Jepsen
Morten Jepsen
-
Kristian Tylvad
København Malmø
Tatyana Trendafilova
-
Fredrik Jarlvik
S 6
♥
D
♣K
10
-300
3
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Team 1430
Jørgen Anker Pabst
-
Lars Peter Damgaard
Ø 6UT D
♠T
11
100
11
3
X-men
Martin Kolling Jensen
-
Søren Jørgensen
D.B. phone home
Kasper Konow
-
Mikkel Larsen
V 6♣
♠K
12
-920
-11
4
Team Precision
Thomas Mørkeberg
-
Sonny Schultz
Erik Lund
Erik Lund
-
Kate Reiter
Ø 4UT
♠6
10
-430
0
5
Swedish Dynamite
Roland Gyllenhammar
-
Peter Ventura
Roskilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Flemming Poulsen
V 6♣ D
♠K
12
-1090
-12
6
Appelt
Anneliese Daig
-
Peter Husum
Honnings
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
V 6♣ D
♠K
12
-1090
-12
7
Stik Noma
Mads Grove
-
Henrik Norman Hansen
Team Niels Müller
Mads Kirstan
-
Niels Müller
V 6♣
♠K
12
-920
-11
8
Toft og venner
Jens Toft
-
Mona Grethe Olesen
Patty’s
Jacob Monberg
-
Charlotte Monberg
Ø 3UT
♥
Q
11
-460
-1
9
Four Jacks
Erik Fjord Pedersen
-
Ejgild Johansen
Lises Drenge
Michael Staub
-
Lise Kristensen
S 4♠ D
♦
9
10
590
14
10
København Malmø
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Preben Schmidt
Morten Jepsen
Mads Krøjgaard
-
Flemming Madsen
V 7♣ D
♠Q
12
100
11
11
Team 1430
Morten Stege
-
Preben Taasti
Flemming Dahl
Andreas Marquardsen
-
John Vermehren Norris
V 6♣
♠K
12
-920
-11
12
D.B. phone home
Anders Hagen
-
Dennis Bilde
X-men
Brian Nielsen
-
Thomas Christensen
Ø 6
♦
D
♥
5
12
-1090
-12
13
Erik Lund
Paw Algran
-
Michael Hvass Miller
Team Precision
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
S 4
♥
D
♣K
10
590
14
14
Roskilde
Palle Reimann
-
Annette Frydenlund Rosthøj
Swedish Dynamite
Else Nielsen
-
Ole Malfeld
S 4
♥
D
♣K
10
590
14
15
Honnings
Henning Østergård
-
Jan Pedersen
Appelt
Gisela Smykalla
-
Klaus Appelt
V 6♣ D
♠K
12
-1090
-12
16
Team Niels Müller
Marlene Henneberg
-
Jens Ove Henneberg
Stik Noma
Knut Blakset
-
Stig Meno Farholt
V 5♣ D
♠K
11
-550
-4
17
Patty’s
Patrycia Liberski
-
Dorota Liberski
Toft og venner
Jesper Seidelin Bøgh
-
Janne Bøgh
V 5♣
♥
2
11
-400
1
18
Lises Drenge
Johnni Knudsen
-
Claus Madsen
Four Jacks
Claus Bødskov
-
Børge Larsen
S 6
♥
D
♣K
10
-300
3