+
Turnering #1
BAM 2018, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
BAM Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
2.1
3.1
4.1
5.1
6.1
7.1
8.1
9.1
10.1
11.1
Sektion 2
1.1
2.1
3.1
4.1
5.1
6.1
7.1
8.1
9.1
10.1
11.1
BAM Bordresultater for 2. sektion - 9. runde
BAM 2018, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 13-09-2018
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
73
♥
T53
♦
KDB43
♣
B75
♠
EDB86
♥
9
♦
8652
♣
EDT
♠
K42
♥
EKDB8
♦
E7
♣
K43
♠
T95
♥
7642
♦
T9
♣
9862
Datum: -1906
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Dorthe Schaltz
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Kirsten Steen Møller
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Karsten Vinther
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ø 4UT
♦
T
13
-720
2 - 0
2
Lone Bilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Bo Petersen
-
Erik Udsen
Ø 7UT
♦
T
13
-2220
1 - 1
3
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
Ø 7UT
♠T
13
-2220
0 - 2
4
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
V 7UT
♦
K
13
-2220
1 - 1
5
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Victor Todd-Moir
Flemming Danielsen
Nadia Bekkouche
-
Flemming Danielsen
Ø 6♠
♦
T
13
-1460
2 - 0
6
Signe Buus Thomsen
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
-
Christina Lund Madsen
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Ø 7UT
♦
T
13
-2220
1 - 1
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Knut Blakset
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
V 6♠
♦
K
13
-1460
0 - 2
8
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Ø 7UT
♦
T
13
-2220
1 - 1
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ole Dam Mortensen
-
Høgni Bærentsen
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Magnussen
-
John Henriksen
Ø 6UT
♣9
13
-1470
2 - 0
10
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
Ø 7UT
♦
T
13
-2220
1 - 1
11
Kasper Konow
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Mads Grove
Ø 7UT
♠5
13
-2220
0 - 2
12
Flemming Danielsen
Sabine Auken
-
Roy Welland
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Klaus Adamsen
-
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Ø 7UT
♦
T
13
-2220
1 - 1
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B
♥
T963
♦
D9652
♣
D94
♠
E98
♥
E72
♦
74
♣
EB875
♠
D42
♥
KDB84
♦
K3
♣
K32
♠
KT7653
♥
5
♦
EBT8
♣
T6
Datum: -558
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Dorthe Schaltz
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Kirsten Steen Møller
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Karsten Vinther
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ø 3UT
♦
T
9
-600
2 - 0
2
Lone Bilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Bo Petersen
-
Erik Udsen
Ø 3UT
♦
J
9
-600
0 - 2
3
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
0 - 2
4
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
Ø 4
♥
♣6
10
-620
2 - 0
5
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Victor Todd-Moir
Flemming Danielsen
Nadia Bekkouche
-
Flemming Danielsen
Ø 4
♥
♣T
10
-620
0 - 2
6
Signe Buus Thomsen
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
-
Christina Lund Madsen
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Ø 4
♥
♦
A
11
-650
0 - 2
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Knut Blakset
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
Ø 4
♥
♣T
10
-620
0 - 2
8
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Ø 3UT
♠5
7
200
2 - 0
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ole Dam Mortensen
-
Høgni Bærentsen
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Magnussen
-
John Henriksen
Ø 4
♥
♥
5
10
-620
2 - 0
10
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
Ø 3UT
♠2
12
-690
0 - 2
11
Kasper Konow
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Mads Grove
Ø 3UT
♦
J
9
-600
2 - 0
12
Flemming Danielsen
Sabine Auken
-
Roy Welland
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Klaus Adamsen
-
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Ø 4
♥
♣T
10
-620
2 - 0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
BT54
♥
DB94
♦
B4
♣
B76
♠
8732
♥
K3
♦
E765
♣
K85
♠
EK
♥
72
♦
KD832
♣
E942
♠
D96
♥
ET865
♦
T9
♣
DT3
Datum: -343
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Dorthe Schaltz
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Kirsten Steen Møller
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Karsten Vinther
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ø 3UT
♥
5
10
-430
2 - 0
2
Lone Bilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Bo Petersen
-
Erik Udsen
Ø 3
♦
♦
3
11
-150
2 - 0
3
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
V 3UT
♥
Q
12
-490
2 - 0
4
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
V 3UT
♥
Q
10
-430
2 - 0
5
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Victor Todd-Moir
Flemming Danielsen
Nadia Bekkouche
-
Flemming Danielsen
Ø 5
♦
♠9
11
-400
2 - 0
6
Signe Buus Thomsen
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
-
Christina Lund Madsen
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Ø 5
♦
♥
A
11
-400
2 - 0
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Knut Blakset
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
V 3UT
♥
Q
10
-430
1 - 1
8
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Ø 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
0 - 2
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ole Dam Mortensen
-
Høgni Bærentsen
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Magnussen
-
John Henriksen
Ø 3UT
♥
5
10
-430
2 - 0
10
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
V 2♠
♥
Q
7
50
2 - 0
11
Kasper Konow
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Mads Grove
Ø 3
♦
♦
T
11
-150
2 - 0
12
Flemming Danielsen
Sabine Auken
-
Roy Welland
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Klaus Adamsen
-
Dennis Koch-Palmund
V 3UT
♥
Q
10
-430
0 - 2