+
Turnering #1
BAM 2018, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
BAM Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
2.1
3.1
4.1
5.1
6.1
7.1
8.1
9.1
10.1
11.1
Sektion 2
1.1
2.1
3.1
4.1
5.1
6.1
7.1
8.1
9.1
10.1
11.1
BAM Bordresultater for 2. sektion - 8. runde
BAM 2018, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 13-09-2018
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
982
♥
D95
♦
E97
♣
BT73
♠
76
♥
KT64
♦
K43
♣
D854
♠
EKT54
♥
B3
♦
T8652
♣
9
♠
DB3
♥
E872
♦
DB
♣
EK62
Datum: 16
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Dorthe Schaltz
Kirsten Steen Møller
-
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Bo Petersen
-
Erik Udsen
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
0 - 2
2
Lone Bilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
N 2UT
♠4
8
120
2 - 0
3
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
N 3UT
♠3
7
-100
2 - 0
4
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Klaus Adamsen
-
Dennis Koch-Palmund
N 2UT
♠4
7
-50
0 - 2
5
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Victor Todd-Moir
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
S 2UT
♠7
8
120
2 - 0
6
Signe Buus Thomsen
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
-
Christina Lund Madsen
Knut Blakset
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
S 1UT
♠6
7
90
2 - 0
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
S 3UT
♣8
9
400
2 - 0
8
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Magnussen
-
John Henriksen
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
0 - 2
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ole Dam Mortensen
-
Høgni Bærentsen
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
0 - 2
10
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Flemming Danielsen
Nadia Bekkouche
-
Flemming Danielsen
S 1UT
♠9
7
90
2 - 0
11
Kasper Konow
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Karsten Vinther
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 3UT
♠6
7
-100
0 - 2
12
Flemming Danielsen
Sabine Auken
-
Roy Welland
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Mads Grove
S 2UT
♠5
7
-50
0 - 2
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K8643
♥
K643
♦
83
♣
KB
♠
BT5
♥
B5
♦
DB5
♣
ED765
♠
E92
♥
ET8
♦
K762
♣
T84
♠
D7
♥
D972
♦
ET94
♣
932
Datum: -40
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Dorthe Schaltz
Kirsten Steen Møller
-
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Bo Petersen
-
Erik Udsen
P
0
2 - 0
2
Lone Bilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
P
0
0 - 2
3
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
Ø 3
♦
♠Q
8
100
0 - 2
4
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Klaus Adamsen
-
Dennis Koch-Palmund
V 2UT
♠4
9
-150
2 - 0
5
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Victor Todd-Moir
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
N 2
♥
♦
2
7
-100
1 - 1
6
Signe Buus Thomsen
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
-
Christina Lund Madsen
Knut Blakset
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
N 1♠
♠2
7
80
2 - 0
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Ø 2UT
♥
2
8
-120
0 - 2
8
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Magnussen
-
John Henriksen
Ø 3♣
♠Q
8
100
2 - 0
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ole Dam Mortensen
-
Høgni Bærentsen
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
N 2
♥
♦
2
8
110
2 - 0
10
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Flemming Danielsen
Nadia Bekkouche
-
Flemming Danielsen
N 3
♥
♣5
7
-200
0 - 2
11
Kasper Konow
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Karsten Vinther
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 1UT
♣6
6
-100
1 - 1
12
Flemming Danielsen
Sabine Auken
-
Roy Welland
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Mads Grove
N 3
♥
♦
2
7
-200
0 - 2
24
Vest
/
-
♠
♥
DB52
♦
DBT2
♣
EKBT5
♠
DB4
♥
K
♦
K98654
♣
842
♠
EKT97632
♥
76
♦
7
♣
D9
♠
85
♥
ET9843
♦
E3
♣
763
Datum: 172
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Dorthe Schaltz
Kirsten Steen Møller
-
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Bo Petersen
-
Erik Udsen
Ø 5♠ D
♣3
9
300
2 - 0
2
Lone Bilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
Ø 5♠ D
♣6
9
300
2 - 0
3
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
S 5
♥
♠Q
11
450
2 - 0
4
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Klaus Adamsen
-
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Ø 5♠ D
♣7
9
300
2 - 0
5
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Victor Todd-Moir
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
S 6
♥
♣2
11
-50
1 - 1
6
Signe Buus Thomsen
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
-
Christina Lund Madsen
Knut Blakset
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
N 5♣
♠A
11
400
2 - 0
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Ø 5♠ D
♦
A
9
300
1 - 1
8
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Magnussen
-
John Henriksen
Ø 4♠ D
♦
A
10
-590
0 - 2
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ole Dam Mortensen
-
Høgni Bærentsen
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
Ø 5♠ D
♥
A
9
300
0 - 2
10
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Flemming Danielsen
Nadia Bekkouche
-
Flemming Danielsen
S 6
♥
♠Q
11
-50
0 - 2
11
Kasper Konow
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Karsten Vinther
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
N 5
♥
♠A
11
450
2 - 0
12
Flemming Danielsen
Sabine Auken
-
Roy Welland
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Mads Grove
S 6
♥
♠Q
11
-50
0 - 2