+
Turnering #1
BAM 2018, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
BAM Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
2.1
3.1
4.1
5.1
6.1
7.1
8.1
9.1
10.1
11.1
Sektion 2
1.1
2.1
3.1
4.1
5.1
6.1
7.1
8.1
9.1
10.1
11.1
BAM Bordresultater for 2. sektion - 3. runde
BAM 2018, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 13-09-2018
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T7
♥
DT43
♦
EKB7
♣
DB7
♠
KD3
♥
E762
♦
DT54
♣
86
♠
9865
♥
K985
♦
932
♣
K5
♠
EB42
♥
B
♦
86
♣
ET9432
Datum: 444
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Dorthe Schaltz
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Kirsten Steen Møller
Knut Blakset
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
N 3UT
♣K
10
630
0 - 2
2
Lone Bilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
Flemming Danielsen
Flemming Danielsen
-
Nadia Bekkouche
N 2UT
♠5
9
150
0 - 2
3
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Magnussen
-
John Henriksen
N 3♣
♦
9
12
170
0 - 2
4
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
S 3UT
♠K
7
-200
0 - 2
5
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Victor Todd-Moir
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Mads Grove
S 3UT
♠K
10
630
0 - 2
6
Signe Buus Thomsen
Christina Lund Madsen
-
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Karsten Vinther
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
N 3UT
♦
3
11
660
2 - 0
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Erik Udsen
-
Bo Petersen
S 3UT
♦
5
11
660
2 - 0
8
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
N 1UT
♥
5
10
180
2 - 0
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ole Dam Mortensen
-
Høgni Bærentsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
N 3UT
♠6
11
660
2 - 0
10
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Klaus Adamsen
-
Dennis Koch-Palmund
S 3UT
♠K
10
630
2 - 0
11
Kasper Konow
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
N 3UT
♠9
11
660
2 - 0
12
Flemming Danielsen
Sabine Auken
-
Roy Welland
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
Ø 1
♥
D
♥
J
5
500
0 - 2
8
Vest
/
-
♠
2
♥
DT32
♦
EK96
♣
8642
♠
KT84
♥
KB9
♦
BT3
♣
953
♠
E76
♥
87654
♦
D82
♣
EK
♠
DB953
♥
E
♦
754
♣
DBT7
Datum: 30
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Dorthe Schaltz
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Kirsten Steen Møller
Knut Blakset
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
Ø 2
♥
♣Q
7
50
1 - 1
2
Lone Bilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
Flemming Danielsen
Flemming Danielsen
-
Nadia Bekkouche
Ø 2
♥
♣Q
7
50
1 - 1
3
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Magnussen
-
John Henriksen
N 2UT
♥
8
7
-50
2 - 0
4
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
Ø 2
♥
♣Q
7
50
0 - 2
5
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Victor Todd-Moir
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Mads Grove
N 3♣
♥
8
7
-100
0 - 2
6
Signe Buus Thomsen
Christina Lund Madsen
-
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Karsten Vinther
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
V 1UT
♦
A
6
50
2 - 0
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Erik Udsen
-
Bo Petersen
Ø 2♠
♣Q
7
50
1 - 1
8
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
Ø 2
♥
♣Q
7
50
1 - 1
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ole Dam Mortensen
-
Høgni Bærentsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
V 1UT
♥
3
7
-90
0 - 2
10
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Klaus Adamsen
-
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Ø 3
♥
♣Q
7
100
2 - 0
11
Kasper Konow
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Ø 3
♥
D
♣Q
7
300
2 - 0
12
Flemming Danielsen
Sabine Auken
-
Roy Welland
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
S 2♠
♦
J
6
-100
0 - 2
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EK6
♥
KDBT52
♦
92
♣
74
♠
T95
♥
96
♦
876
♣
ET932
♠
B43
♥
E7
♦
EKB
♣
KB865
♠
D872
♥
843
♦
DT543
♣
D
Datum: 96
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Dorthe Schaltz
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Kirsten Steen Møller
Knut Blakset
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
N 2
♥
♦
A
10
170
0 - 2
2
Lone Bilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
Flemming Danielsen
Flemming Danielsen
-
Nadia Bekkouche
N 3
♥
♦
A
10
170
0 - 2
3
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Magnussen
-
John Henriksen
N 3
♥
♦
A
10
170
0 - 2
4
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
N 3
♥
♦
K
10
170
0 - 2
5
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Victor Todd-Moir
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Mads Grove
Ø 2UT D
♣2
8
-690
0 - 2
6
Signe Buus Thomsen
Christina Lund Madsen
-
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Karsten Vinther
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
N 2
♥
♦
K
10
170
2 - 0
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Erik Udsen
-
Bo Petersen
N 2
♥
♥
A
10
170
1 - 1
8
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
N 2
♥
♦
A
10
170
1 - 1
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ole Dam Mortensen
-
Høgni Bærentsen
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
N 3
♥
♦
A
10
170
1 - 1
10
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Klaus Adamsen
-
Dennis Koch-Palmund
N 3
♥
♦
A
10
170
1 - 1
11
Kasper Konow
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
N 3
♥
♦
A
10
170
2 - 0
12
Flemming Danielsen
Sabine Auken
-
Roy Welland
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
N 3
♥
♦
K
9
140
0 - 2