+
Turnering #1
BAM 2018, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
BAM Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
2.1
3.1
4.1
5.1
6.1
7.1
8.1
9.1
10.1
11.1
Sektion 2
1.1
2.1
3.1
4.1
5.1
6.1
7.1
8.1
9.1
10.1
11.1
BAM Bordresultater for 2. sektion - 2. runde
BAM 2018, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 13-09-2018
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
♥
EKDB4
♦
ED3
♣
EK765
♠
86532
♥
9632
♦
T6
♣
D8
♠
KDT4
♥
T5
♦
B92
♣
BT43
♠
EB97
♥
87
♦
K8754
♣
92
Datum: 1635
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Dorthe Schaltz
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Kirsten Steen Møller
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
N 6
♥
♠K
13
1460
0 - 2
2
Lone Bilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Magnussen
-
John Henriksen
S 7
♦
♠8
13
2140
2 - 0
3
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
N 6
♥
♠K
13
1460
0.8 - 0.8
4
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Mads Grove
N 7UT
♠K
13
2220
2 - 0
5
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Victor Todd-Moir
-
Søren Bune
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Karsten Vinther
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
N 6
♥
♠K
13
1460
0 - 2
6
Signe Buus Thomsen
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
-
Christina Lund Madsen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Erik Udsen
-
Bo Petersen
N 7UT
♠K
13
2220
2 - 0
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Flemming Danielsen
Flemming Danielsen
-
Nadia Bekkouche
S 7
♦
♦
6
13
2140
2 - 0
8
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
N 4
♥
♠K
13
710
0 - 2
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Klaus Adamsen
-
Dennis Koch-Palmund
M- / M-
10
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
N 6
♥
♠K
13
1460
0 - 2
11
Kasper Konow
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
Knut Blakset
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
N 7
♦
♠K
13
2140
2 - 0
12
Flemming Danielsen
Sabine Auken
-
Roy Welland
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
N 7
♥
♠K
13
2210
0 - 2
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D865
♥
K
♦
EBT652
♣
T9
♠
T7
♥
B42
♦
K984
♣
DB73
♠
92
♥
D98763
♦
73
♣
K82
♠
EKB43
♥
ET5
♦
D
♣
E654
Datum: 949
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Dorthe Schaltz
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Kirsten Steen Møller
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
S 4♠
♥
2
12
680
0 - 2
2
Lone Bilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Magnussen
-
John Henriksen
S 6♠
♠T
13
1460
2 - 0
3
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
S 4♠
♥
4
12
680
0 - 2
4
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Mads Grove
N 6♠
♥
3
13
1460
1.2 - 1.2
5
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Victor Todd-Moir
-
Søren Bune
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Karsten Vinther
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 4♠
♥
4
13
710
2 - 0
6
Signe Buus Thomsen
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
-
Christina Lund Madsen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Erik Udsen
-
Bo Petersen
S 6♠
♥
2
13
1460
2 - 0
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Flemming Danielsen
Flemming Danielsen
-
Nadia Bekkouche
S 3UT
♠T
12
690
2 - 0
8
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
S 4♠
♥
2
12
680
0 - 2
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Klaus Adamsen
-
Dennis Koch-Palmund
N 6♠
♣2
13
1460
2 - 0
10
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
M+ / M+
11
Kasper Konow
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
Knut Blakset
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
S 4♠
♦
2
12
680
0 - 2
12
Flemming Danielsen
Sabine Auken
-
Roy Welland
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
N 6♠
♥
6
12
1430
0 - 2
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
852
♥
94
♦
BT542
♣
T96
♠
EDBT4
♥
87532
♦
E
♣
54
♠
K93
♥
EDB
♦
K873
♣
ED8
♠
76
♥
KT6
♦
D96
♣
KB732
Datum: -1000
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Dorthe Schaltz
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
-
Kirsten Steen Møller
Lone Bilde
Bo Lønberg Bilde
-
Lone Bilde
V 6
♥
♣T
12
-1430
0 - 2
2
Lone Bilde
Bjarke Friis
-
Søren Fritzbøger
Dorthe Schaltz
Peter Magnussen
-
John Henriksen
V 4♠
♣T
12
-680
0 - 2
3
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Kasper Konow
Michael Askgaard
-
Kasper Konow
Ø 6UT
♠7
12
-1440
0 - 2
4
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Mads Grove
Ø 6♠
♠6
12
-1430
0 - 2
5
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Victor Todd-Moir
-
Søren Bune
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Karsten Vinther
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
V 4♠
♥
4
11
-650
0 - 2
6
Signe Buus Thomsen
Anne-Sofie Houlberg
-
Christina Lund Madsen
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Erik Udsen
-
Bo Petersen
V 4♠
♦
4
12
-680
1.2 - 0.8
7
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Flemming Danielsen
Flemming Danielsen
-
Nadia Bekkouche
Ø 3UT
♣3
12
-690
2 - 0
8
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
Ø 6UT
♠7
12
-1440
0 - 2
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Klaus Adamsen
-
Dennis Koch-Palmund
V 6♠
♣T
12
-1430
2 - 0
10
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Ø 6UT
♠6
12
-1440
0 - 2
11
Kasper Konow
Sejr Andreas Jensen
-
Mikkel Larsen
Knut Blakset
Ole Berg Kristensen
-
Peter Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♠8
12
-690
0 - 2
12
Flemming Danielsen
Sabine Auken
-
Roy Welland
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
M- / M+