+
Turnering #1
BAM 2018, A-rækken
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
BAM Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
2.1
3.1
4.1
5.1
6.1
7.1
8.1
9.1
10.1
11.1
Sektion 2
1.1
2.1
3.1
4.1
5.1
6.1
7.1
8.1
9.1
10.1
11.1
BAM Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 10. runde
BAM 2018, A-rækken
Holdturnering
Dato: 06-09-2018
Tid: kl. 18:30 - kl. 22:30
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
EDT65
♥
KD874
♦
B54
♣
♠
98
♥
T952
♦
E8
♣
BT632
♠
42
♥
EB3
♦
KT
♣
EKD954
♠
KB73
♥
6
♦
D97632
♣
87
Datum: 181
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Christina Lund Madsen
-
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
Ø 5♣
♠3
10
50
0 - 2
2
Dorthe Schaltz
Thomas Kampmann
-
John Henriksen
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Peter Teisen
N 4♠
♣A
10
620
2 - 0
3
Lone Bilde
Lone Bilde
-
Bo Lønberg Bilde
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Eva Ricard
-
Karsten Vinther
Ø 5♣
♥
6
10
50
0 - 2
4
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
Ø 6♣ D
♥
6
10
300
2 - 0
5
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
Ø 5♣
♠K
10
50
0 - 2
6
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Victor Todd-Moir
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
N 5♠
♣A
10
-100
0 - 2
7
Kasper Konow
Kasper Konow
-
Michael Askgaard
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
Ø 5♣ D
♥
5
10
100
2 - 0
8
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Dorthe Schaltz
Kirsten Steen Møller
-
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
Ø 5♣
♥
6
10
50
0 - 2
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ole Dam Mortensen
-
Høgni Bærentsen
Lone Bilde
Søren Fritzbøger
-
Bjarke Friis
V 4
♥
D
♦
4
6
800
2 - 0
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Knut Blakset
Carsten Raasteen
-
Lars Frost Mathiesen
Ø 5♣ D
♥
6
10
100
0 - 2
11
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Ø 5♣ D
♥
6
10
100
2 - 0
12
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Lauge Schäffer
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Lars Nybro Munksgaard
-
Jan Sejr Nicolajsen
Ø 5♣
♥
6
10
50
2 - 0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
ED53
♥
KT2
♦
5
♣
B9543
♠
2
♥
B83
♦
EB87432
♣
ED
♠
K9876
♥
E6
♦
KD96
♣
T6
♠
BT4
♥
D9754
♦
T
♣
K872
Datum: -713
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Christina Lund Madsen
-
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
V 3UT
♣4
11
-660
1 - 1
2
Dorthe Schaltz
Thomas Kampmann
-
John Henriksen
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Peter Teisen
V 3UT
♣3
11
-660
1 - 1
3
Lone Bilde
Lone Bilde
-
Bo Lønberg Bilde
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Eva Ricard
-
Karsten Vinther
V 5
♦
♥
2
11
-600
2 - 0
4
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
V 6
♦
♣3
12
-1370
0 - 2
5
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
V 3UT
♣4
11
-660
1 - 1
6
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Victor Todd-Moir
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
V 3UT
♣4
12
-690
0 - 2
7
Kasper Konow
Kasper Konow
-
Michael Askgaard
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
V 3UT
♣3
11
-660
1 - 1
8
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Dorthe Schaltz
Kirsten Steen Møller
-
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
V 3UT
♣3
11
-660
1 - 1
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ole Dam Mortensen
-
Høgni Bærentsen
Lone Bilde
Søren Fritzbøger
-
Bjarke Friis
V 5
♦
♣3
12
-620
0 - 2
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Knut Blakset
Carsten Raasteen
-
Lars Frost Mathiesen
V 3UT
♣3
11
-660
2 - 0
11
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
V 3UT
♣3
11
-660
1 - 1
12
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Lauge Schäffer
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Lars Nybro Munksgaard
-
Jan Sejr Nicolajsen
V 3UT
♣2
11
-660
2 - 0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
87
♥
E8732
♦
E7
♣
KDT3
♠
D532
♥
♦
DBT98
♣
8752
♠
BT
♥
KD965
♦
K5432
♣
9
♠
EK964
♥
BT4
♦
6
♣
EB64
Datum: 51
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
BAM Score
1
Flemming Danielsen
Ole Raulund
-
Kell Krogh
Kasper Konow
Christina Lund Madsen
-
Mikkel Bensby Nøhr
N 4UT D
♦
7
8
-300
0 - 2
2
Dorthe Schaltz
Thomas Kampmann
-
John Henriksen
Peter Teisen
Henrik Norman Hansen
-
Peter Teisen
N 4UT D
♦
3
8
-300
0 - 2
3
Lone Bilde
Lone Bilde
-
Bo Lønberg Bilde
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Eva Ricard
-
Karsten Vinther
N 4
♥
♠J
9
-50
0 - 2
4
Knut Blakset
Knut Blakset
-
Michael Fiorini
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
-
Nikolaj La Cour
Ø 5
♦
D
♠A
8
500
2 - 0
5
Christian Snabe
Christian Snabe
-
Bo Brink Laursen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Niels Foged
-
Stig Werdelin
N 6
♥
♠J
9
-150
0 - 2
6
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Søren Bune
-
Victor Todd-Moir
Signe Buus Thomsen
Bjørg Houmøller
-
Signe Buus Thomsen
N 3UT
♦
3
8
-50
2 - 0
7
Kasper Konow
Kasper Konow
-
Michael Askgaard
Flemming Danielsen
Roy Welland
-
Sabine Auken
N 3UT
♥
K
10
430
2 - 0
8
Peter Teisen
Ulla Zeeberg
-
Christina Klemmensen
Dorthe Schaltz
Kirsten Steen Møller
-
Knud-Aage Boesgaard
N 3UT
♦
2
8
-50
2 - 0
9
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ole Dam Mortensen
-
Høgni Bærentsen
Lone Bilde
Søren Fritzbøger
-
Bjarke Friis
Ø 5
♦
D
♠A
9
300
2 - 0
10
Niels Steenstrup Zeeberg
Tina Ege
-
Stense Farholt
Knut Blakset
Carsten Raasteen
-
Lars Frost Mathiesen
N 3UT
♥
K
10
430
0 - 2
11
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Leif Nygaard
Christian Snabe
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
N 3UT
♦
2
8
-50
2 - 0
12
Signe Buus Thomsen
Jonas Houmøller
-
Lauge Schäffer
Dennis Koch-Palmund
Lars Nybro Munksgaard
-
Jan Sejr Nicolajsen
N 4
♥
♣2
8
-100
0 - 2