+
Turnering #3
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Sektion 7
7.1
7.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 6. sektion - 6. runde
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Holdturnering
Dato: 30-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:10
17
Nord
/
-
♠
E7642
♥
T4
♦
32
♣
BT92
♠
D5
♥
EB97
♦
EDT95
♣
D3
♠
KT9
♥
D862
♦
KB
♣
8765
♠
B83
♥
K53
♦
8764
♣
EK4
Datum: -184
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
N 1♠
♥
Q
6
-50
4
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
Ø 3
♥
♣K
11
-200
-1
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
V 2
♥
♥
5
11
-200
-1
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Ø 2
♥
♣A
9
-140
1
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 4
♥
♣A
10
-420
-6
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Ø 2
♥
♣K
9
-140
1
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
S 1
♦
♥
7
4
-150
1
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Ø 2
♥
♣A
10
-170
0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
T96432
♦
54
♣
EDB63
♠
B9872
♥
K
♦
KD932
♣
K5
♠
EKD53
♥
ED875
♦
♣
T82
♠
T64
♥
B
♦
EBT876
♣
974
Datum: -319
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
Ø 4♠
♥
J
11
-450
-4
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
Ø 6♠
♦
A
12
-980
-12
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Ø 4♠
♥
J
12
-480
-4
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Ø 6♠
♥
J
10
100
9
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 4♠
♥
J
10
-420
-3
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Ø 6♠
♥
J
11
50
9
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Ø 4♠
♥
J
10
-420
-3
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Ø 5♠
♥
J
10
50
9
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
DT8
♥
DT85
♦
93
♣
9432
♠
72
♥
B943
♦
DB84
♣
K75
♠
K54
♥
762
♦
EK7652
♣
6
♠
EB963
♥
EK
♦
T
♣
EDBT8
Datum: 363
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
S 4♠
♦
4
10
420
2
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
S 4♠
♦
J
10
420
2
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
S 4♠
♠7
12
480
3
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
S 4♣
♦
Q
11
150
-5
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 3♠
♦
Q
10
170
-5
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
420
2
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
420
2
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
S 4♠
♦
Q
10
420
2
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T2
♥
E932
♦
E97
♣
B852
♠
K643
♥
DT84
♦
43
♣
K43
♠
D987
♥
5
♦
DB86
♣
EDT7
♠
EB5
♥
KB76
♦
KT52
♣
96
Datum: -9
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
N 2
♥
♠7
8
110
3
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
N 2
♥
♠7
8
110
3
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
N 1
♥
♦
Q
7
80
3
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
S 1UT
♠3
6
-100
-3
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
N 2
♥
♠7
6
-200
-5
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Ø 2♠
♥
6
8
-110
-3
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
N 2
♥
♠7
7
-100
-3
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
N 2
♥
♠7
9
140
4
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
98753
♥
762
♦
B652
♣
9
♠
B4
♥
DB
♦
DT83
♣
T8653
♠
DT
♥
ET5
♦
97
♣
EKB742
♠
EK62
♥
K9843
♦
EK4
♣
D
Datum: 273
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
S 3
♥
♠J
9
140
-4
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
S 3
♥
♣T
11
200
-2
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Ø 5♣ D
♠A
8
500
6
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Ø 5♣ D
♠A
8
500
6
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 5♣ D
♦
A
8
500
6
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Ø 4♣
♠K
8
100
-5
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
N 3♠
♣A
9
140
-4
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Ø 4♣
♠A
8
100
-5
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
97642
♥
K43
♦
K82
♣
EB
♠
T8
♥
D9
♦
EDT654
♣
KT9
♠
B
♥
ET87652
♦
93
♣
872
♠
EKD53
♥
B
♦
B7
♣
D6543
Datum: 406
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
S 4
♥
♥
Q
11
450
1
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
S 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
1
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
S 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
1
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
S 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
1
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
1
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
N 4♠
♦
3
11
450
1
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
V 5
♥
♠K
10
100
-7
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
S 4♠
♥
Q
11
450
1
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
EK763
♥
B
♦
6
♣
EKDT42
♠
DB95
♥
EK42
♦
EDB
♣
65
♠
T4
♥
T76
♦
T8754
♣
B73
♠
82
♥
D9853
♦
K932
♣
98
Datum: 315
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
Ø 1UT D
♣A
5
500
5
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
N 5♣
♣3
9
-200
-11
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
V 3UT D
♣A
5
1100
13
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
N 3♣
♥
7
9
110
-5
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 3UT
♦
A
9
600
7
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
S 5♠ D
♥
K
9
-500
-13
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
V 1UT D
♣K
4
800
10
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
N 3♣
♥
7
9
110
-5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EB5
♥
954
♦
BT74
♣
B87
♠
74
♥
DB6
♦
E32
♣
KDT53
♠
K82
♥
EK3
♦
D85
♣
E964
♠
DT963
♥
T872
♦
K96
♣
2
Datum: -430
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
Ø 3UT
♠T
10
-430
0
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
V 3UT
♥
9
10
-430
0
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
V 3UT
♥
5
11
-460
-1
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
V 3UT
♥
4
9
-400
1
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 3UT
♥
9
10
-430
0
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 3UT
♥
9
10
-430
0
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Ø 3UT
♠6
10
-430
0
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
V 3UT
♥
5
10
-430
0
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B3
♥
B763
♦
ET73
♣
KT3
♠
EKT982
♥
DT84
♦
B
♣
DB
♠
54
♥
E52
♦
D84
♣
E9762
♠
D76
♥
K9
♦
K9652
♣
854
Datum: -236
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
V 4♠
♦
A
9
100
8
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
S 3
♦
♠K
8
-50
5
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
V 4♠
♠J
10
-620
-9
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
V 4♠
♦
A
8
200
10
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 4♠
♠J
10
-620
-9
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 4♠
♠J
10
-620
-9
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
V 2♠
♦
A
9
-140
3
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
V 2♠
♠J
9
-140
3
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
KDB4
♥
K9
♦
765
♣
KB64
♠
T97
♥
DB743
♦
T98
♣
D3
♠
6
♥
E652
♦
EB2
♣
T9872
♠
E8532
♥
T8
♦
KD43
♣
E5
Datum: 639
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
S 4♠
♣Q
10
620
-1
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
S 4♠
♦
9
11
650
0
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
S 4♠
♠T
11
650
0
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
S 4♠
♠T
10
620
-1
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 4♠
♠T
10
620
-1
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
S 4♠
♦
T
11
650
0
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
S 4♠
♦
9
11
650
0
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
S 4♠
♥
J
11
650
0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
KD83
♥
E96
♦
B82
♣
D86
♠
ET5
♥
KBT8
♦
ET
♣
7432
♠
B742
♥
D432
♦
D754
♣
K
♠
96
♥
75
♦
K963
♣
EBT95
Datum: -13
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
V 3
♥
♠K
8
50
2
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
V 1UT
♦
8
6
50
2
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
V 2
♥
♠3
8
-110
-3
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
V 2
♥
♥
6
6
100
3
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
N 3♣
♥
2
10
130
4
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 1UT
♠3
7
-90
-2
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
V 2
♥
♦
8
9
-140
-4
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Ø 1UT
♣J
7
-90
-2
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
B9
♥
KD63
♦
B952
♣
K82
♠
D73
♥
EBT975
♦
8
♣
B75
♠
ET62
♥
4
♦
K63
♣
DT963
♠
K854
♥
82
♦
EDT74
♣
E4
Datum: 454
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
N 3UT
♥
4
9
600
4
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
V 2
♥
D
♠J
6
300
-4
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
N 3UT
♣6
10
630
5
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
N 3UT
♣T
9
600
4
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
N 3UT
♣T
9
600
4
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
N 3UT
♣T
9
600
4
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
S 3
♦
♣J
11
150
-7
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Ø 2
♥
♣A
5
150
-7
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
B83
♥
98642
♦
87
♣
K93
♠
KD754
♥
K
♦
D94
♣
ED62
♠
962
♥
53
♦
KT652
♣
T87
♠
ET
♥
EDBT7
♦
EB3
♣
B54
Datum: 225
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
S 2
♥
♦
Q
10
170
-2
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
S 4
♥
♠Q
10
620
9
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
S 3
♥
♠K
9
140
-3
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
V 5
♦
D
♣3
7
1100
13
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 4
♥
♠K
8
-200
-10
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
S 4
♥
♠K
9
-100
-8
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
S 4
♥
♠K
9
-100
-8
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
S 3
♥
♠K
10
170
-2
30
Øst
/
-
♠
D2
♥
DB864
♦
DT932
♣
B
♠
86
♥
E72
♦
E84
♣
KD632
♠
EKT43
♥
KT3
♦
K5
♣
T74
♠
B975
♥
95
♦
B76
♣
E985
Datum: -295
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
V 3UT
♦
T
9
-400
-3
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
Ø 3UT
♠5
11
-460
-5
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
V 3UT
♦
3
9
-400
-3
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Ø 4♠
♥
9
9
50
8
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 3UT
♥
9
9
-400
-3
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Ø 4♠
♥
5
9
50
8
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Ø 3UT
♦
7
9
-400
-3
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Ø 3UT
♥
5
9
-400
-3
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
E
♥
7542
♦
D32
♣
EDB87
♠
T93
♥
B8
♦
EKBT7
♣
K52
♠
K2
♥
EKD63
♦
985
♣
T94
♠
DB87654
♥
T9
♦
64
♣
63
Datum: -93
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
Ø 3
♥
♠Q
10
-170
-2
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
V 3UT
♣Q
7
100
5
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Ø 4
♥
♣3
7
150
6
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
10
-420
-8
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 3UT
♣Q
6
150
6
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 3UT
♣J
8
50
4
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Ø 3
♥
♠Q
10
-170
-2
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Ø 3UT
♥
T
10
-430
-8
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D4
♥
DBT543
♦
K53
♣
52
♠
E93
♥
876
♦
EDT
♣
KT97
♠
T65
♥
E2
♦
8742
♣
DB86
♠
KB872
♥
K9
♦
B96
♣
E43
Datum: 148
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Lærerne
Henning Sørensen
-
Allan Frederiksen
N 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
0
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Christian Sibbesen
N 2
♥
♣J
9
140
0
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
N 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
0
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Jens Hult Hansen
S 2
♥
♥
8
10
170
1
5
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 2
♥
♥
8
10
170
1
6
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
N 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
0
7
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
N 3
♥
♣Q
9
140
0
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
N 2
♥
♣Q
9
140
0